内容正文:
Unit 8 Protecting the environment
课时6 World Environment Day 分层作业
核心知识速记
03拓展培优
01基础达标
04思维进阶
02能力提升
(
词汇
celebrate(v. 庆祝)
event(n. 活动)
focus(v. 聚焦;关注)
reduce(v. 减少)
collect(v. 收集)
ground(n. 场地)
suggest(v. 建议)
reminder(n. 提醒物;提示)
imagine(v. 想象)
attention(n. 关注)
harm(v. 伤害)part(n. 部分)
brainstorm(v. 头脑风暴;集思广益)
句型
1.World Environment Day is celebrated on June 5th every year. (世界环境日每年 6 月 5 日被庆祝。)
2.We should focus on reducing plastic pollution in our daily life. (我们应该关注在日常生活中减少塑料污染。)
3.They encouraged us to take part in the garbage-collecting activity. (他们鼓励我们参加垃圾收集活动。)
4.Bringing our own lunch boxes helps reduce waste. (自带饭盒有助于减少浪费。)
5.It's a good idea to brainstorm ways to protect the earth. (集思广益想保护地球的方法是个好主意。)
6.The event brought attention to the importance of recycling. (这个活动引起了对回收重要性的关注。)
7.Instead of driving, we can walk to school to save energy. (我们可以步行上学来节约能源,而不是开车。)
8.Do you know how we can make a small change to help the planet? (你知道我们怎样能做出小改变来帮助地球吗?)
9.These posters remind people not to harm the environment. (这些海报提醒人们不要伤害环境。)
10.Taking care of the environment is everyone's responsibility. (保护环境是每个人的责任。)
)
一、根据汉语提示写单词
1.We should ____________ (庆祝) World Environment Day.
2.The ____________ (活动) will start at 9:00 a.m. tomorrow.
3.Let's ____________ (聚焦) on reducing plastic use.
4.Remember to ____________ (收集) waste paper for recycling.
5.She ____________ (建议) us to walk to school.
6.This poster can __________________ (引起关注) to environmental protection.
7.____________ (代替) of driving, let's ride bikes.
8.Can you ____________ (想象) a world without pollution?
9.Each ____________ (部分) of the plan is important.
10.The noise doesn't ____________ (伤害) the plants, but it's annoying.
二、单项选择
1.World Environment Day is ______ June 5th.
A. in B. on C. at D. for
2.We need to ______ ways to protect the earth.
A. brainstorm B. focus C. collect D. harm
3.—Why do you bring your own lunch box?
—______ reduce plastic waste.
A. In order to B. Instead of C. Because of D. Thanks to
4.He encouraged me ______ part in the cleaning activity.
A. take B. taking C. to take D. took
5.The new rule will bring attention ______ air pollution.
A. for B. to C. at D. in
6.We should take care ______ the environment.
A. of B. for C. to D. with
7.______ making a poster, let's discuss the idea first.
A. Instead B. Instead of C. Because D. Because of
8.Small changes can ______ a big impact on the world.
A. have B. do C. make D. take
9.—What's your plan for World Environment Day?
—We'll ______ garbage in the park.
A. fix B. produce C. collect D. remind
10.You can ______ your own bags when shopping.
A. bring B. take C. carry D. get
三 、短文填空
World Environment Day is celebrated on June 5. It is a day of great 1._____________ (important) for our environment. This year, our school 2._____________ (hold) some meaningful activities. We started by 3._____________ (collect) rubbish around the schoolyard. Then, our teacher asked us 4._____________ (think) of ways to reduce plastic use.
Li Ming had 5._____________ useful idea. He said, "We can bring our own lunch boxes, 6._____________ we should stop using plastic bottles." Our teacher agreed with 7._____________ (he). She told us that this was already the 8._____________ (two) time our school had organized such events. She also said that if everyone makes a small change, our planet 9._____________ (be) more beautiful in the future. We all believe that many countries 10._____________ (join) in the activities next year to make a difference.
四、完形填空
“I just want a normal birthday party.” April told her friends as they walk home from school after a day’s study. They knew what April meant. Because April happened to be born on Earth Day, all 1 birthday parties had an Earth Day theme.
At the age of 7, she was told to 2 old newspapers and then sell them to buy presents. Last year, at eight, she planted trees and flowers in the park. This year, all she wanted to do was to plan her own 3 birthday party.
April decided to go to the zoo with her friends and she was excited that she didn’t have to think anything about the 4 . However, things were quite 5 as they imagined. When they arrived, they were 6 because the place was full of rubbish here and there. She couldn’t have fun, 7 this mess out there, even though April wanted a non-Earth Day birthday.
“Can we 8 the rubbish first and then see animals?”
“Of course!” said her friends.
1 they began to collect (收集) rubbish. With everyone’s effort, it didn’t take long. A few minutes later, April looked at the clean square and smiled. It felt good to do something for the earth.
“Happy Earth Day, everyone.” said April. “Now I’m ready for my zoo”.
“Happy birthday, April!” shouted her friends.
“Thank you for always celebrating such 1 birthdays with me.”
1.A.her B.his C.their D.its
2.A.buy B.read C.throw D.collect
3.A.seventh B.eighth C.ninth D.tenth
4.A.schoolwork B.friendship C.health D.environment
5.A.interesting B.similar C.different D.difficult
6.A.pleased B.surprised C.excited D.interested
7.A.understanding B.knowing C.making D.putting
8.A.pick up B.find out C.throw away D.search for
9.A.Suddenly B.Recently C.Quickly D.Finally
10.A.special B.important C.busy D.strange
五、阅读理解
Topic: How can we help to protect the environment?
Time: 8:00—9:30 a.m. tomorrow
Place: In the school hall
Touch with: Miss Brown. J. G @ imooc.com.
What to talk about:
Our earth is in trouble! Almost every day we hear about problems of the environment, thunder storm, haze (雾霾) and Climate change. In fact, humans (人类) brought these problems. We worry about the future of the earth. We must find ways to solve these problems, or the earth can’t support human life.
Many people volunteer to clean up parks or plant trees. In fact, each of us needs to do something to protect the environment. But what can we do? Come and listen to Mr. Green’s report tomorrow.
1.How long will the report be?
A.An hour. B.90 minutes. C.Half an hour. D.70 minutes.
2.What is the report about?
A.Problems of the environment.
B.Humans brought the environment problems.
C.The ways to protect the environment.
D.Everyone should work as a volunteer.
3.The underlined word “support” means “________ ” in Chinese.
A.维持 B.破坏 C.安抚 D.降低
4.Who will give the special report?
A.Miss Brown. B.Mr. Brown. C.Miss Green. D.Mr. Green.
5.How many problems of the environment are mentioned (提到) in the passage?
A.Two. B.Three. C.Four. D.Five.
六、阅读表达
Many people are trying to save the earth with special days like “Meatout Day” “Earth Day” and “Buy Nothing Day”.
Meatout Day
“Meatout Day” is on March 20th. Many people around the world don’t eat any meat on this day. Join this day, and you’ll get healthier. Also, you can help reduce greenhouse gases and save the earth.
Earth Day
“Earth Day” is on April 22nd. Many people all over the world try to do something green on this day. In Italy, people don’t use plastic bags. In Canada and Norway, people ride bicycles and don’t use their cars. In the USA, people dress up like plants or animals and dance in Times Square, New York.
Buy Nothing Day
“Buy Nothing Day” is usually on the fourth Friday in November. On this day, many people don’t buy anything. “Buy nothing” means “make no rubbish”. When you make less rubbish, you can make a cleaner earth.
Do you want to join them? Then you can remember these special days and do something green.
1.What are the advantages if we join the “Meatout Day”?
①___________________________________________________②___________________________________________________
2.What do people in the USA do on Earth Day?
________________________________________________________
3.When is “Buy Nothing Day”?
________________________________________________________
4.Why do many people celebrate the three special days?
________________________________________________________
5.Do you want to join them on these special days? Why or why not?
________________________________________________________
(
1
/
6
)
学科网(北京)股份有限公司
$
Unit 8 Protecting the environment
课时6 World Environment Day 分层作业
核心知识速记
03拓展培优
01基础达标
04思维进阶
02能力提升
(
词汇
celebrate(v. 庆祝)
event(n. 活动)
focus(v. 聚焦;关注)
reduce(v. 减少)
collect(v. 收集)
ground(n. 场地)
suggest(v. 建议)
reminder(n. 提醒物;提示)
imagine(v. 想象)
attention(n. 关注)
harm(v. 伤害)part(n. 部分)
brainstorm(v. 头脑风暴;集思广益)
句型
1.World Environment Day is celebrated on June 5th every year. (世界环境日每年 6 月 5 日被庆祝。)
2.We should focus on reducing plastic pollution in our daily life. (我们应该关注在日常生活中减少塑料污染。)
3.They encouraged us to take part in the garbage-collecting activity. (他们鼓励我们参加垃圾收集活动。)
4.Bringing our own lunch boxes helps reduce waste. (自带饭盒有助于减少浪费。)
5.It's a good idea to brainstorm ways to protect the earth. (集思广益想保护地球的方法是个好主意。)
6.The event brought attention to the importance of recycling. (这个活动引起了对回收重要性的关注。)
7.Instead of driving, we can walk to school to save energy. (我们可以步行上学来节约能源,而不是开车。)
8.Do you know how we can make a small change to help the planet? (你知道我们怎样能做出小改变来帮助地球吗?)
9.These posters remind people not to harm the environment. (这些海报提醒人们不要伤害环境。)
10.Taking care of the environment is everyone's responsibility. (保护环境是每个人的责任。)
)
一、根据汉语提示写单词
1.We should ____________ (庆祝) World Environment Day.
2.The ____________ (活动) will start at 9:00 a.m. tomorrow.
3.Let's ____________ (聚焦) on reducing plastic use.
4.Remember to ____________ (收集) waste paper for recycling.
5.She ____________ (建议) us to walk to school.
6.This poster can __________________ (引起关注) to environmental protection.
7.____________ (代替) of driving, let's ride bikes.
8.Can you ____________ (想象) a world without pollution?
9.Each ____________ (部分) of the plan is important.
10.The noise doesn't ____________ (伤害) the plants, but it's annoying.
【答案】1. celebrate;2. event;3. focus;4. collect;5. suggests;6. bring attention;7. Instead;8. imagine;9. part;10. harm
二、单项选择
1.World Environment Day is ______ June 5th.
A. in B. on C. at D. for
【答案】B
【解析】考查时间介词用法。具体日期前用介词 “on”,“June 5th” 是具体日期;“in” 用于月份、年份或泛指上午 / 下午 / 晚上,“at” 用于具体时间点,“for” 表示持续时间,故选 B。
2.We need to ______ ways to protect the earth.
A. brainstorm B. focus C. collect D. harm
【答案】A
【解析】考查动词词义辨析。“brainstorm” 意为 “头脑风暴;集思广益”,符合 “需要集思广益想保护地球的方法” 的语境;“focus(聚焦,常与 on 搭配)”“collect(收集,后接具体事物如垃圾、数据)”“harm(伤害,与语境相反)” 均不符合句意,故选 A。
3.—Why do you bring your own lunch box?
—______ reduce plastic waste.
A. In order to B. Instead of C. Because of D. Thanks to
【答案】A
【解析】考查目的短语辨析。“In order to” 后接动词原形,表 “为了……”,符合 “为了减少塑料垃圾而自带饭盒” 的目的语境;“Instead of” 后接名词 / 动名词(表 “代替”),“Because of” 后接名词(表 “因为”),“Thanks to” 后接名词(表 “多亏”),均无法接动词原形 “reduce”,故选 A。
4.He encouraged me ______ part in the cleaning activity.
A. take B. taking C. to take D. took
【答案】C
【解析】考查非谓语动词(动词不定式)。“encourage sb. to do sth.” 是固定搭配,意为 “鼓励某人做某事”,此处需用动词不定式 “to take”,故选 C。
5.The new rule will bring attention ______ air pollution.
A. for B. to C. at D. in
【答案】B
【解析】考查介词固定搭配。“bring attention to...” 是固定短语,意为 “引起对…… 的关注”,无 “bring attention for/at/in” 搭配,故选 B。
6.We should take care ______ the environment.
A. of B. for C. to D. with
【答案】A
【解析】考查介词固定搭配。“take care of” 是固定短语,意为 “照顾;保护”,此处表示 “保护环境”;无 “take care for/to/with” 的正确搭配,故选 A。
7.______ making a poster, let's discuss the idea first.
A. Instead B. Instead of C. Because D. Because of
【答案】B
【解析】考查转折短语辨析。“Instead of” 后接名词 / 动名词,表 “代替……”,符合 “先讨论想法,而不是直接做海报” 的语境;“Instead” 是副词,需单独使用(后接句子或用逗号隔开),“Because” 接句子(表 “因为”),“Because of” 接名词(表 “因为”),均不符合 “后接 making” 的结构,故选 B。
8.Small changes can ______ a big impact on the world.
A. have B. do C. make D. take
【答案】A
【解析】考查固定搭配。“have an impact on...” 是固定短语,意为 “对…… 有影响”,故选 A。
9.—What's your plan for World Environment Day?
—We'll ______ garbage in the park.
A. fix B. produce C. collect D. remind
【答案】C
【解析】考查动词词义辨析。“collect” 意为 “收集”,符合 “在公园里收集垃圾” 的活动语境;“fix(修理,后接破损物品如马桶、水龙头)”“produce(生产,与垃圾搭配逻辑不符)”“remind(提醒,后接人或 to do sth.)” 均不符合句意,故选 C。
10.You can ______ your own bags when shopping.
A. bring B. take C. carry D. get
【答案】A
【解析】考查动词词义辨析。“bring” 意为 “带来”,指从自己所在处把物品带到购物地点,符合 “购物时带自己的袋子” 的语境;“take” 指 “带走”(从某地带离),“carry” 指 “搬运”(强调负重),“get” 指 “获得”,均不符合 “从自身带到购物场景” 的方向逻辑,故选 A。
三 、短文填空
World Environment Day is celebrated on June 5. It is a day of great 1._____________ (important) for our environment. This year, our school 2._____________ (hold) some meaningful activities. We started by 3._____________ (collect) rubbish around the schoolyard. Then, our teacher asked us 4._____________ (think) of ways to reduce plastic use.
Li Ming had 5._____________ useful idea. He said, "We can bring our own lunch boxes, 6._____________ we should stop using plastic bottles." Our teacher agreed with 7._____________ (he). She told us that this was already the 8._____________ (two) time our school had organized such events. She also said that if everyone makes a small change, our planet 9._____________ (be) more beautiful in the future. We all believe that many countries 10._____________ (join) in the activities next year to make a difference.
【答案】1.importance; 2. held; 3. collecting; 4. to think; 5. a; 6. and; 7. him; 8. second; 9. will be; 10. will join
解析:
1.考查名词变形容词。形容词great后需接名词,important的名词形式为importance,故填 importance。
2.考查一般过去时。根据时间状语This year(指已经过去的今年)和上下文,动词需用过去式,hold的过去式为held,故填 held。
3.考查动词变动名词。介词by后接动词时,需用动名词形式,故填 collecting。
4.考查动词不定式。ask sb to do sth为固定句型,意为“要求某人做某事”,故填 to think。
5.考查冠词。useful idea为可数名词单数,且useful以辅音音素开头,需用不定冠词a,故填 a。
6.考查连词。前后两个建议“带饭盒”和“停止使用塑料瓶”是并列顺承关系,需用并列连词and连接,故填 and。
7.考查代词变宾格。动词agreed with后需接人称代词的宾格形式,he的宾格是him,故填 him。
8.考查数词变序数词。此处表示“第二次”,需用序数词second,故填 second。
9.考查一般将来时。if引导的条件状语从句,主句用一般将来时,结构为will + 动词原形,故填 will be。
10.考查一般将来时。根据时间状语next year,可知句子应用一般将来时,结构为will + 动词原形,故填 will join。
四、完形填空
“I just want a normal birthday party.” April told her friends as they walk home from school after a day’s study. They knew what April meant. Because April happened to be born on Earth Day, all 1 birthday parties had an Earth Day theme.
At the age of 7, she was told to 2 old newspapers and then sell them to buy presents. Last year, at eight, she planted trees and flowers in the park. This year, all she wanted to do was to plan her own 3 birthday party.
April decided to go to the zoo with her friends and she was excited that she didn’t have to think anything about the 4 . However, things were quite 5 as they imagined. When they arrived, they were 6 because the place was full of rubbish here and there. She couldn’t have fun, 7 this mess out there, even though April wanted a non-Earth Day birthday.
“Can we 8 the rubbish first and then see animals?”
“Of course!” said her friends.
1 they began to collect (收集) rubbish. With everyone’s effort, it didn’t take long. A few minutes later, April looked at the clean square and smiled. It felt good to do something for the earth.
“Happy Earth Day, everyone.” said April. “Now I’m ready for my zoo”.
“Happy birthday, April!” shouted her friends.
“Thank you for always celebrating such 1 birthdays with me.”
1.A.her B.his C.their D.its
2.A.buy B.read C.throw D.collect
3.A.seventh B.eighth C.ninth D.tenth
4.A.schoolwork B.friendship C.health D.environment
5.A.interesting B.similar C.different D.difficult
6.A.pleased B.surprised C.excited D.interested
7.A.understanding B.knowing C.making D.putting
8.A.pick up B.find out C.throw away D.search for
9.A.Suddenly B.Recently C.Quickly D.Finally
10.A.special B.important C.busy D.strange
【答案】
1.A 2.D 3.C 4.D 5.C 6.B 7.B 8.A 9.C 10.A
【导语】本文主要讲述了生日和地球日是同一天的April,每次生日主题都和地球日相关。九岁生日时,她想去动物园过一个特别的生日时发生的事情。
1.句意:因为April恰好是在地球日出生的,所以她所有的生日派对都有一个地球日的主题。
her她的;his他的;their他们的;its它的。根据“Because April happened to be born on Earth Day, all...birthday parties had an Earth Day theme.”可知,此处指April的生日,故选A。
2.句意:7岁时,她被告知要收集旧报纸,然后卖掉它们来买礼物。
buy买;read读;throw扔;collect收集。根据“At the age of 7, she was told to...old newspapers and then sell them to buy presents.”可知,收集旧报纸,故选D。
3.句意:今年,她想做的就是计划自己的九岁生日派对。
seventh第七;eighth第八;ninth第九;tenth第十。根据“Last year, at eight ... This year...”可知,今年是九岁生日,故选C。
4.句意:April决定和她的朋友一起去动物园,她很兴奋,因为她不必考虑任何关于环境的问题。
schoolwork家庭作业;friendship友谊;health健康;environment环境。根据“she was excited that she didn’t have to think anything about the...”可知,去动物园不必考虑任何关于环境的问题,故选D。
5.句意:然而,事情和他们想象的大不相同。
interesting有趣的;similar相似的;different不同的;difficult困难的。根据“things were quite...as they imagined”和后文可知,事情和他们想象的大不相同,故选C。
6.句意:当他们到达时,他们感到很惊讶,因为这个地方到处都是垃圾。
pleased高兴的;surprised惊讶的;excited激动的;interested感兴趣的。根据“When they arrived, they were...because the place was full of rubbish here and there.”可知,这个地方到处都是垃圾让他们很惊讶,故选B。
7.句意:虽然April想要一个非地球日的生日,但她知道外面这么乱,她不会开心的。
understanding理解;knowing知道;making制造;putting放置。根据“She couldn’t have fun, ...this mess out there, even though April wanted a non-Earth Day birthday.”可知,April知道外面这么乱会不开心的,故选B。
8.句意:我们能不能先捡垃圾,然后再去看动物?
pick up捡起;find out发现;throw away扔掉;search for搜索。根据“Can we...the rubbish first and then see animals?”可知,是捡垃圾,故选A。
9.句意:他们很快开始收集垃圾。
Suddenly突然;Recently最近;Quickly快速地;Finally最后。根据“...they began to collect (收集) rubbish.”可知,他们很快开始收集垃圾,故选C。
10.句意:谢谢你总是和我一起庆祝这些特别的生日。
special特殊的;important重要的;busy忙的;strange奇怪的。根据“Thank you for always celebrating such...birthdays with me.”可知,April的生日和地球日是同一天,所以是庆祝这些特别的生日,故选A。
五、阅读理解
Topic: How can we help to protect the environment?
Time: 8:00—9:30 a.m. tomorrow
Place: In the school hall
Touch with: Miss Brown. J. G @ imooc.com.
What to talk about:
Our earth is in trouble! Almost every day we hear about problems of the environment, thunder storm, haze (雾霾) and Climate change. In fact, humans (人类) brought these problems. We worry about the future of the earth. We must find ways to solve these problems, or the earth can’t support human life.
Many people volunteer to clean up parks or plant trees. In fact, each of us needs to do something to protect the environment. But what can we do? Come and listen to Mr. Green’s report tomorrow.
1.How long will the report be?
A.An hour. B.90 minutes. C.Half an hour. D.70 minutes.
2.What is the report about?
A.Problems of the environment.
B.Humans brought the environment problems.
C.The ways to protect the environment.
D.Everyone should work as a volunteer.
3.The underlined word “support” means “________ ” in Chinese.
A.维持 B.破坏 C.安抚 D.降低
4.Who will give the special report?
A.Miss Brown. B.Mr. Brown. C.Miss Green. D.Mr. Green.
5.How many problems of the environment are mentioned (提到) in the passage?
A.Two. B.Three. C.Four. D.Five.
【答案】1.B 2.C 3.A 4.D 5.B
【导语】本文是一篇关于“如何保护环境”主题报告的通知,主要内容包括报告的时间、地点、联系人、报告人以及报告的大致内容。
1.细节理解题。根据“Time: 8:00—9:30 a.m. tomorrow”可知,报告时长为90分钟。故选B。
2.主旨大意题。根据“Topic: How can we help to protect the environment”和“Many people volunteer to clean up parks or plant trees…But what can we do?”可知,报告主要内容是关于保护环境的方法。故选C。
3.词义猜测题。根 “We must find ways to solve these problems, or the earth can't support human life.”可知,我们必须找到解决这些环境问题的方法,否则地球就不能“support”人类生命,结合语境,这里support是“维持”的意思,即如果不解决环境问题,地球就不能维持人类生命。故选A。
4.细节理解题。根据“Come and listen to Mr. Green’s report tomorrow”可知,报告人是Mr. Green。故选D。
5.细节理解题。根据“problems of the environment, thunder storm, haze (雾霾) and Climate change”可知,共提到3个环境问题(雷暴、雾霾和气候变化)。故选B。
六、阅读表达
Many people are trying to save the earth with special days like “Meatout Day” “Earth Day” and “Buy Nothing Day”.
Meatout Day
“Meatout Day” is on March 20th. Many people around the world don’t eat any meat on this day. Join this day, and you’ll get healthier. Also, you can help reduce greenhouse gases and save the earth.
Earth Day
“Earth Day” is on April 22nd. Many people all over the world try to do something green on this day. In Italy, people don’t use plastic bags. In Canada and Norway, people ride bicycles and don’t use their cars. In the USA, people dress up like plants or animals and dance in Times Square, New York.
Buy Nothing Day
“Buy Nothing Day” is usually on the fourth Friday in November. On this day, many people don’t buy anything. “Buy nothing” means “make no rubbish”. When you make less rubbish, you can make a cleaner earth.
Do you want to join them? Then you can remember these special days and do something green.
1.What are the advantages if we join the “Meatout Day”?
①___________________________________________________②___________________________________________________
2.What do people in the USA do on Earth Day?
________________________________________________________
3.When is “Buy Nothing Day”?
________________________________________________________
4.Why do many people celebrate the three special days?
________________________________________________________
5.Do you want to join them on these special days? Why or why not?
________________________________________________________
【答案】1.You’ll get healthier You can help reduce greenhouse gases 2.They dress up like plants or animals and dance in Times Square, New York. 3.It is usually on the fourth Friday in November. 4.Because they want to save the earth. 5.Yes, because these activities can help protect our environment and make the earth cleaner.
【导语】本文介绍了三个旨在保护地球的特殊节日及其相关活动。
1.根据“Join this day, and you’ll get healthier. Also, you can help reduce greenhouse gases and save the earth.”可知,参与的两个好处是变得更健康以及帮助减少温室气体。故填You’ll get healthier; You can help reduce greenhouse gases。
2.根据“In the USA, people dress up like plants or animals and dance in Times Square, New York.”可知,美国人在这一天会装扮成植物或动物并在纽约时代广场跳舞。故填They dress up like plants or animals and dance in Times Square, New York.
3.根据“‘Buy Nothing Day’ is usually on the fourth Friday in November.”可知,通常在11月的第四个星期五。故填It is usually on the fourth Friday in November.
4.根据“Many people are trying to save the earth with special days…”以及全文内容可知,人们庆祝这三个特殊日子的目的是为了拯救地球。故填Because they want to save the earth.
5.开放题,合理即可。Yes, because these activities can help protect our environment and make the earth cleaner.
(
1
/
6
)
学科网(北京)股份有限公司
$