河北省部分学校2023-2024学年高三上学期1月份质检英语试题

标签:
普通解析音频原文图片版答案
2025-07-12
| 3份
| 12页
| 116人阅读
| 3人下载

资源信息

学段 高中
学科 英语
教材版本 -
年级 高三
章节 -
类型 试卷
知识点 -
使用场景 同步教学-阶段检测
学年 2024-2025
地区(省份) 河北省
地区(市) -
地区(区县) -
文件格式 ZIP
文件大小 24.38 MB
发布时间 2025-07-12
更新时间 2025-07-12
作者 匿名
品牌系列 -
审核时间 2025-07-12
下载链接 https://m.zxxk.com/soft/53016319.html
价格 1.00储值(1储值=1元)
来源 学科网

内容正文:

现在是听力试音时间。Hello, international friends club, can I help you? Oh, hello. I read about your club in the paper today, and I thought i'd phone to find out a bit more. Yes, certainly. Well, where are sort of social club for people from different countries? It's quite a new club. We have about fifty members at the moment, but we're growing all the time. That sounds interesting. I'm british actually. And I came to washington about three months ago. I'm looking for ways to meet people. Or what kind of events do you organize? Well, we have social get togethers and sports events, and we also have language evenings. Could you tell me something about the language evenings? Yes, every day, except thursday, we have a language evening. People can come and practice their languages, you know, over a drink or something. We have different languages on different evenings. Monday spanish, tuesday italian, wednesday german and friday french. On thursday, we usually have a meal in a restaurant for anyone who wants to come. Well, that sounds great. I really need to practice my french. okay? Well, if you can just give me your name and address, i'll send you the form and some more information. If you join now, you can have the first . month free试音到此结束。听力考试正式开始。请看听力部分第一节,第一节听下面5段对话,每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的ABC3个选项中选出最佳选项。听完每段对话后,你都有10秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题,每段对话仅读一遍。例如现在你有5秒钟的时间看试卷上的例题。你将听到以下内容。excuse me, can you tell me how much the shirt is? Yes, it's nine pounds fifteen. 你将有5秒钟的时间将正确答案标在试卷上。衬衫的价格为九磅15便是。所以你选择C项并将其标在试卷上。现在你有5秒钟的时间阅读第一小题的有关内容。Hey, where are you going? I left my dictionary in the library. I'm going to find IT . hear up. The dorm room is closing. Hi, sue, I hear you are going off to sydney. When are you leaving this . coming thursday? That is to say, the day after tomorrow. I've made a shopping list. Is there anything else you want to buy while we are downtown? Let's stop at the camera shop to get some color films. Is the basketball match on now? July no IT begins at nine o'clock after the talent show. There is a movie starting now. Ouch, my pen is broken. Can I borrow yours? Betty. you're the only person who still uses pants to take notes in class. Everyone else uses a laptop. 第一节到此结束,第二节听下面5段对话或独白。每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的ABC3个选项中选出最佳选项。听每段对话或独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题5秒钟。听完后各小题将给出5秒钟的作答时间,每段对话或独白读两遍。听下面一段对话,回答第六和第7两个小题。现在你有10秒钟的时间阅读这两个小题。When can I collect my computer? You know, I bought my computer here two weeks ago. I'm sorry, we are still repairing IT. Look here every time I call you. Give me the same answer. Be patient, sir. We would be grateful if you could wait a few more days. Wait, I can't wait anymore. I understand that, but we are trying our best to. I need no excuse. All right, sir, we will repair the computer immediately and have IT sent to you tonight. When can I collect my computer? You know, I bought my computer here two weeks ago. I'm sorry we are still repairing IT. Look here every time I call you. Give me the same answer. Be patient, sir. We would be grateful if you could wait a few more days. Wait, I can't wait anymore. I understand that, but we are trying our best to. I need no excuse. All right, sir, we will repair the computer immediately and have IT sent to you tonight. 听下面一段对话,回答第八和第9两个小题。现在你有10秒钟的时间阅读这两个小题。Excuse me, i'm looking for the are you the manager? Yes, I am. What can I deal for you? I bought this yesterday, but I didn't look at the receipt until today. And i'm shocked that I didn't get the discount that you are advertising. I thought that this item would be thirty percent off. May I have a look hit? Says IT was checked out on register for that Better. He is no one staff, so he probably didn't know about the sale. I'm very sorry about that. I'll fix the problem right away and get you some catch. Thanks very much. I'll just be waiting over there. Excuse me, i'm looking for the are you the manager? Yes, I am. What can I do for you? I bought this yesterday, but I didn't look at the receipt until today. And i'm shocked that I didn't get the discount that you are advertising. I thought that this item would be thirty percent off. May I have a look? Hit sense? IT was checked out on register for that hair. He is no one staff, so he probably didn't know about the sale. I'm very sorry about that. Ll fix the problem right away and get you some cash. Thanks very much. I'll just be waiting over there. 听下面一段对话,回答第十至第十二三个小题。现在你有15秒钟的时间阅读这三个小题。What a beautiful place. Yeah, after the Greenness of manhattan, the colors of hawaii seem so bright. Well, i've been to a lot of amazing beaches and Sandy ago and miami, but this is definitely one of the nicest ones i've been to. Why don't we go for a swim? I hear there are lots of fish we can see. Good idea. I can use my new video camera. It's waterproof. Wow, where did you get that? I got IT in manhattan a week ago. The bodies of their cameras are designed to be extra strong. The camera can handle being dropped, and I can use IT underwater up to sixty meters deep. and it's so small and light. Wait, how much did I cost? Well, I could have gotten the older model for one hundred ninety dollars, but I bought the latest version for three hundred dollars because it's lighter and has Better picture quality. I also spent an extra thirty dollars foreign extra battery pack. Well, let's go so you can use IT. What a beautiful place. Yeah, after the greatness of manhattan, the colors of hawaii. M so bright. Well, i've been to a lot of amazing beaches and Sandy ago and miami, but this is definitely one of the nicest ones i've been to. Why don't we go for a swim? I hear there are lots of fish. We can see. Good idea. I can use my new video camera. It's waterproof. Wow, where did you get that? I got IT in manhattan a week ago. The bodies of their cameras are designed to be extra strong. The camera can handle being dropped, and I can use IT under water up to sixty meters deep. And it's so small and light. Wait, how much did I cost? Well, I could have gotten the older model for one hundred ninety dollars, but I bought the latest version for three hundred dollars because it's lighter and has Better picture quality. I also spent an extra thirty dollars foreign extra battery pack. Well, let's go so you can use IT. 听下面一段对话,回答第13至第16 4个小题。现在你有20秒钟的时间阅读这四个小题。I saw you on the news. Come on. Tell me all the details. Well, I was watching the pool from my chair like I always do. There was a group of kids taking swiming lessons in the deep end. Go on. I guess one of the students hit his head on the diving board because I saw that someone was thinking to the bottom of the poor. So what did you do next? I jumped into the pool after their instructor jumped in and brought the kid back to the surface. IT was a Young boy, and he had swallowed a lot of water. Wow, did you give him mouth to mouth? Of course. Then I told one of the kids to call for an ambuLance quick, thinking the boy cough the water up almost immediately. And the emergency services arrived twenty minutes later. How was he? He had no memory of the past ten minutes. He didn't even know why his parents were crying. He must have been in shark. I saw you on the news. Come on. Tell me all the details. Well, I was watching the pool from my chair like I always do. There was a group of kids taking swimming lessons in the deep band. Go on. I guess one of the students hit his head on the diving board because I saw that someone was thinking to the bottom of the poor. So what did you do next? I jumped into the pool after their instructor jumped in and brought the kid back to the surface. IT was a Young boy, and he had swallowed a lot of water. Wow, did you give him mouth to mouth? Of course. Then I told one of the kids to call for an ambuLance quick, thinking the boy cough the water up almost immediately. And the emergency services arrived twenty minutes later. How was he? He had no memory of the past ten minutes. He didn't even know why his parents were crying. He must have been in shark. 听下面一段独白,回答第17至第24个小题。现在你有20秒钟的时间阅读这四个小题。Do you know when and how bicycles began? Well, in the eighteen th century, cities became larger and larger, and people moved from the countryside and small towns to the cities because there was more work for them to do in the cities on sundays and holidays. They like to leave the cities and have a good time in the countryside. But not every family had a horse. So people needed a simpler means of transportation. And inventors in many countries tried to solve this problem. Therefore, the first bicycle, which was very simple, appeared in seventeen ninety in france, people called IT the horse on wheels, but IT was difficult to ride, and IT also felt uncomfortable. Then in eighteen sixty one, after many improvements being made, bicycles became a practical means of transportation. And people liked bicycles because they were not as expensive as horses. And Better still, they didn't need to be fed. However, they could go anywhere and we're easy to ride. Do you know when and how bicycles began? Well, in the eighteen th century, cities became larger and larger, and people moved from the countryside and small towns to the cities because there was more work for them to do in the cities on sundays and holidays. They like to leave the cities and have a good time in the countryside. But not every family had a horse. So people needed a simpler means of transportation. And inventors in many countries try to solve this problem. Therefore, the first bicycle, which was very simple, appeared in seventeen ninety in france, people called IT the horse on wheel, but IT was difficult to ride, and IT also felt uncomfortable. Then in eighteen sixty one, after many improvements being made, bicycles became a practical means of transportation. And people liked bicycles because they were not as expensive as horses. And Better still, they didn't need to be fed. However, they could go anywhere and we're easy to ride. 第二节到此结束,现在你有两分钟的时间将试卷上的答案转涂到答题卡上。听力部分到此结束。 题号 1 2 10 12 13 14 15 答案 B B B 题号 16 17 18 19 20 品 23 27 30 答案 A D 日 题号 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 答案 B A D G E B 4 D B A 题号 46 47 4849 50 51 52 53 54 55 答案 D D A B B C D 第一部分听力(共两节,满分30分】 1~5 CABBA 6~10 CAABC 11~15 BCBAB 16~20 BCACA 第二部分阅读(共两节,满分50分】 第一节(共15小题:每小题2.5分,满分37.5分) 【文章大意】本文是一篇应用文。本文介绍了一些无名英推,他们以独特的视角和方法应对环境保护的全球 挑战, 21.【答案】C 【解析】细节理解题。根据第二段中的“Through her·Fridays for Future”initiative,Greta encourages students worlwide to advocate for elimate action,calling for the urgency of addressing climate change." 知,通过“未米周五”倡议,格蕾塔鼓精全世界的学生倡导气挨行动。 22.【答案】A 【解析】细节理解题.根据第三段“This grassroots initiative empowered communities,p的rticularly women,to fg加t against deforestation through tree planting."可知,这一基层信议使社区,特别是妇女,能够通过植树造 林来对抗森林欧伐。 23.【答案1D 【解析】推理判断题,根据最后一段“Ma Jun began his career as an investigative journalist,but has quickly risen to become an outstanding Chinese environmentalist.known for his pioncering work in water pollution control."可知,马军的职业生涯始于一名调查记者,但他很快就成了一名本出的中国环保主义若,因其在水 污染控制方面的开创性工作而闻名, 【文章大意】本文是一篇记叙文。Debbie Pear收养了7只遭受虐待的残疾狗。现在,它们正在帮助激励其 他人。 24.【答案1B 【解析】细节理解题,根据第一段“A closer look will show she has seven dogs with her一and none of them are walking on all four legs...and all of her dogs have disabilitics and use wheelchairs or prosthetie limbs." 可知,这些狗身体上有阿题, 25.【答案】A 【解析】细节理解题,根据文章第二段内容“.,he created a nonprofit called Dream Fetchers,which helps rescue dogs from the streets."可知.Dream Fetchers是帮助教助流浪狗的. 26.【答案】D 【解析】推理判断题。根据第四段内容“Eddie was definitely my inspiration for adopting other击sabled dogs.'Pearl said.'He was so full of life.He never let anything slow him down.I mean.he truly was unstoppable."可知,促使Pearl收养其他残疾狗的是Edc的不可阻挡的精神。 27.【答案】C 【解析】推理判断题,根据第六段中“And that's a powerful thing for a lot of people,beeause they can see th courage,the resilience that these dogs have"以及最后一段中“,.,that can be a powerful thing to sce"可知, 这些狗向那些接受治疗的人们展示了面对艰难时的力量和勇气。 【文章大意】本文是一篇说明文,食源性金属污染问题已经变得更加紧迫,部分原因是2021年美国国会的一份 报告详细说明了从杂货店货架上下架的要儿食品中发现的高含量金属。最近,在儿童的水果泥袋中发现了高 水平的铅。现在,两项新的研究提供了接触食物中的重金属与忠癌症和其他严重健康风险之间关系的信息。 28.【答案】D 【解析】细节理解题,根据第一段内容“Now,two new studies provide information on the correlation between exposure to heavy metals in food and the risk of cancers and other serious health risks.."可知,这再项研究聚 焦于食物中的金属与健康风险之间的关系。 29.【答案】D 【解析】推理判断题.,根据第二段内容“Food crops can absorb heavy metals from contaminated soil.air,and wat©:.“可知,食物中存在金属的原因是它的生长环境受到了污染, 30.【答案】B 【解析】细节理解题,根据第三段内容“The researchers analysed the data to☆termine the strength of the association between dictary exposure and bad health effects,"可知,他们是通过数据分析进行研究的. 31.【答案B 【解析】推理判断题,根据最后一段“Their initial estimates suggest that every year,more than6,0OC additional cases of bladder and lung cancers and over 7.000 cases of skin cancers can be attributed to the consumption of inorganic arsenic in the United States.”可知,她的发现是“令人担忧的,令人恐棋的”. 【文章大意】本文是一篇说明文。生成式人工智能软件的典型代表是一个令人震惊的人类模仿者。它代表了一 个潜在的研究新时代,但也带米了风险, 32.【答案】C 【解析】推理判断题,根据第二段内容可知,ChatGPT共同撰写科学论文一有时是秘密地。它为演讲、提 案和课程起草大纲,大量编写计算机代码,并为研究想法提供意见,它还发明参考文献,编造事实,重复仇 恨言论。最重要的是,它抓住了人们的想象力,ChatGPT扮演了对话者想要的任何角色一有些是他们 不想要的。因此第二段介绍的是ChatGPT的应用, 33.【答案】C 【解析】词义猜测题,根据本句的continue dialogues”和状语“in the style of its training data”可知此处副词 的意思是“合理地”, 34.【答案】A 【解析】推理判断题。根据第四段Marinka Zitnik的话“ChatGPT and related software can help to brainstorm ideas,enhance scientific search engines and identify research gaps in the literature(ChatGPT和相关软件可 以帮助集思广益,增强科学搜索引擎和识别文献中的研究空白)“可知,他对ChatGPT的态度是背定的。 35.【答案】D 【解析】标题归钠题。本文介绍了ChatGPT的应用以及它对科学的有利和不利之处 第二节(共5小题:每小题2.5分,满分125分) 【文章大意】本文是一篇说明文,保留知识对于在学校和工作场所取得成功都很重要,虽然在给定的时间内人 们会忘记多少没有固定的规则,但每个人有时都会努力记住重要的信息,然面,加强记忆技能并确保记住重要 知识是可能的, 36.【答案】G 【解析】段末总结句。本句位于第一段的段末,点出本文的主旨,具有统领全文的作用。故选G。 37.【答案】C 【解析】段中承接句,根据上文If you want to remember something,don1 repeat it over and over to yors一his is known as massed repetition..”可知,下文承接上文的“如果你想记住什么,不要一遍又一遍 地对自己重复一这就是所谓的大量重复”,此处成该是提出如何做:相反,在你重复之前,让一段时间过 去。故选C, 38.【答案】E 【解析】段中承接句,根据本段主题句:Qu:yOsH,可知本句提出本段话题:做一个简短的测试可以帮助 你记住刚刚学到的信息,故选E 39.【答案】F 【解析】段中承接句,根据下文-This is the first step towards understanding and retaining krowledge,ather than merely r6 cording北"可知,上文介绍了:手写比较慢,而且会迫使你把老师的话变成自己的话。故 选F。 40.【答案】E 【解析段首主旨句。根据下文可知本段介绍了把你需要记住的知识教给明友,室友或家人,迫使你把这些 信息翻译成清嘴易懂的语言,这是“主动学习”中的一项重要活动,已被证明可以提高对知识的记忆和理 解。故选B。 第三部分语言运用(共两节,满分30分】 第一节(共15小题:每小题1分,满分15分) 【文章大意】本文是一篇记叙文。作者讲述了同学Rochelle的父母是聋哑人,作者在和她的接触中无意日犯了 她,后米误解消除的过程。 4L.【答案】A 【解析】考查动词。“我”看见Rochelle跑向一个高个子女人,这个女人是她的母亲. 42.【答案】D 【解桥】考查形容词。Rochelle的妈妈挥舞胳舞,并且用手指比划,Rochelle也在做同样的事情。因为 Rochelle是会说话的,所以“我“看到这一幕的时候感到意外,产生了疑问一她的妈妈是聋哑人吗? 43,【答案B 【解析】考查形容词。解析同上 44.【答案】A 【解析】考查动词短语。“我“正在读东西,这时有人轻拍“我“的肩膀,所以“我”抬头。 45.【答案】C 【解析】考查名词.“我”可以从Rochelle的表情判断“我"说错了话 46.【答案】B 【解析】考查动词。根据上下文“我”连续的发问,可知我”继续问道。 47.【答案】 【解析】考查形容同。根据上文以及下文“好像我是她的敌人”可知,她应该是很生气。 48.【答案】D 【解析】考查动词。“我"无意冒犯的发问使得敏感的Role感觉受到了伤害,她生气了,所以地几乎是大 碱道:“失题并不意味着他们笨。事实上,他们比我认识的大多数人都聪明得多.” 49.【答案】D 【解析】考查形容词。解析同上, 50.【答案】A 【解析】考查动词。“我”无意冒犯的发问使得敏感的Role感觉受到了伤害,因为她感觉“我"歧视她的父 母,并且觉得她的父母笨。所以她冲出教室,不听“我"的解释。torm out of怒气冲冲地离开。 5L.【答案】B 【解析】考查连词短语。“我“急忙追赶她,但是地背对着“我”好像“我”是她的敌人 52.【答案】A 【解析】考查形容词。根据上下文以及后面的goce(无知)可知,“我”为自己的无知感到后悔,所以“我” 意识到“我”之前错得很离语一因为她的父母是瓷哑人就认为他们照顾不了自己的孩子。 53.【答案】B 【解析】考查名词。解析同上, 54.【答案】C 【解析】考查动词。根据下上文可知,在母亲的开导下,Roh为之前发脾气向“我”道就,所以地的怒火消 失转而变成了一种脆弱的哀伤一感觉总是会受到别人的误解, 5.【答案D 【解析】考查动词.“我”也向Rochelle道散,听到“我"的话,Rochelle的目光也变得柔和,soften柔和,变 温和。 第二节(共10小题:每小题1.5分,满分5分) 【文章大意】本文是一篇说明文。书糖是人类最宝贵的智力财富。然而,由于各种原因,无数的中国经典遭受了 不同程度的破坏,这导致古籍修复师这一职业的出现, 56.【答案】classics 【解析】考查名词单复数。classic名词,经典著作,可数·故用复数。 57.【答案】emergence 【解析】考查词性转换。动同变名词,作宾语, 58.【答案】nn 【解析】考查冠词。杨是一位古籍修复师,故用冠词限定名词. 59.【答案】younges 【解析】考查形容词最高级。句意:我们最小的“病人”至少有100岁了,故用最高级 60.【答案】小working 【解析】考查非谓语动词.。此句的谓语动词是对arted off,working在此处作状语,与逻辑主语Yang之间是 主动关系。 6L.【答案】oluntarily 【解析】考查词性转换。形容词变湖词,修饰动词。 62.【答案】has gone/has been going 【解析】考查时态。本句时间状语是s山c心,故用现在完成时或现在完成进行时, 63.【答案】in 【解析】考查介词。句意:书的碎片大小不一,最小的只有几毫米长,m1gth固定搭配, 64.【答案】secm 【解析】考查非谓语动词。过去分词作后置定语,与所修饰词山cs之间是被动关系。 65.【答案】which 【解析】考查非限制性定语从句.actors是先行词,空前有逗号,故用which. 第四部分写作(共两节,满分40分】 第一节应用文写作(满分15分) One possible version: The Skill I Want to Acquire With the Spring Festival approaching.I will have quite a lot of free time.which is a good chance to gain some useful skills.For me.leaming to cut paper is something I am cager to acquire. As we all krow,paper-cutting is a traditional Chinese culture and a visual feast.During the Spring Festival.houses are decorated with paper-cuts so that everyone can bask in the festive atmosphere.Therefore.I intend to develop the practical skill to contribute to the preservation of traditional culture. I believe I can do it if I put my mind to it. 【第一节应用文写作评分标准】 在详分时,应注意以下几个方面: 1.本题总分为15分,按5个档次给分】 2.评分时,先根据文章的内容和语言初步确定其所属档次,然后以该档次的要求米衡量,确定或调整档次,最后 给分。 3.词数少于60的,从总分中减去2分. 4.评分时,成注意的主要内容有内容要点、应用词汇和语法结构的丰富性和准确性及上下文的连贯性, 5.拼写与标点符号是语言准确性的一个方面,评分时,应视其对交际的影响程度予以考虑。英美拼写及词汇用 法均可接受, 6.如书写较差,以致影响交际,将分数降低一个档次 评分细则 分值 评分标准 完全完成了试题规定的任务, ·覆盖所有内容要点: ·应用了较多的语法结构和词汇: 第五档 (1315分) ·语法结构或词汇方面有些许错误,但为尽力使用较复杂结构或较高级词汇所致,具 备较强的语言运用能力: ·有效地使用了语句间的连接成分,使全文结构紧凑。 完全达到了预期的写作目的。 完全完成了试题规定的任务, ·虽漏掉一两个次重点,但覆盖所有主要内容 ·应用的语法结构和词汇能满足任务的要求: 第四档 (1012分) ·语法结构或词汇方面应用基本准确,些许错误主要是因尝试较复杂语法结构或词 汇所致: ·应用简单的语句间连接成分,使全文结构紧凑。 达到了预期的写作目的, 基本完成了试题规定的任务, ·虽漏掉一些内容,但覆盖所有主要内容: 第三档 ·应用的语法结构和词汇能满足任务的要求: (7~9分) ·有一些语法结构或词汇方面的错误,但不影响理解: ·应用简单的语句间连接成分,使全文内容连贯。 基本达到了预期的写作目的。 未适当完成试题规定的任务, ·漏掉或未描述清楚一些主要内容,写了一些无关内容: 第二档 ·语法结构单调,词汇有限, (4一6分) ·有一些语法结构或词汇方面的错误,影响了对写作内容的理解 ·较少使用语句间的连接成分,内容缺少连贯性。 信息未能清楚地传达给读者, 未完成试题规定的任务, ·明显遗漏主要内容,写了一些无关内容,原因可能是未理解试题要求: 第一档 ·语法结构单调、词汇有限: (1一3分) ·较多语法结构或词汇方面的错误,影响对写作内容的理解: ·缺乏语句间的连接成分,内容不连贯。 信息未能传达给读者。 ·未能传达给读者任何信息: 0 ·内容太少,无法评判: ·写的内容均与所要求内容无关或所写内容无法看清 第二节读后续写(满分25分) One possible version: So.one day when she was given a meatball on her plate.she stole that meatball.She stole it right off her dinner plate.However.rather than making its way to her cight-year-old mouth.it found its way in her bedroom closet!Yes.you heard me right!My little sister hid that meatball and put it in her bedroom closet.so she can pass herself off as finishing her dinner and can be free to go play.and then afterwards be rewarded hot cocoa and popcorn later that evening for finishing her dinner. One day my mother noticed that something smelt funny in our closet.My curious mother followed her nose to the back of our clothes closet.Sure enough,there were about 4 weeks of our family dinner meatballs hidden behind all of our summer jelly shoes!Secing these.Mum immediately understood her trick.What was the cost of making Mum angry?No snacks for a week.However.I would say nothing was going to stand in the way of Jeanine and her favourite snack!Who knew if she had another plan. 【第二节读后续写评分标准】 在评分时,应注意以下几个方面: 1,本题总分为25分,按5个档次给分, 2.评分时,先根据所续写短文的内容和语言初步确定其所属档次,然后以该情次的要求衡量,确定或调整档次, 最后给分。 3.词数少于130的,从总分中减去2分。 4,评分时,应主要从以下四点考虑 (1)与所给短文及段落开头语的衔接程度: (2)内容的丰富性: (3)应用语法结构和词汇的丰富性和准确性: (4)上下文的连贯性。 5.拼写与标点符号是语言准确性的一个方面,评分时,应视其对交际的影响程度予以考虑, 6.如书写较差,以致影响交际,将分数降低一个档次, 译分细侧 分值 评分标准 ·与所给短文融洽度高,与所提供各段落开头语衔接合理: 第五档 ·内容丰富,成用的语法结构和词汇丰富,准确,可能有些许错误,但完全不影响意义 (21~25分) 表达 ·有效地使用了语句间的连接成分,所续写知文结构紧凑。 ·与所给短文融治度较高,与所提供各段落开头语衔接较为合理: 第四档 ·内容比较丰富,应用的语法结构和词汇较为丰富,准确,可能有些许错误,但完全不 (16~20分) 影响意义表达: ·比较有效地使用了语句间的连接成分,所续写短文结构紧凑。 ·与所给短文关系较为密切,与所提供各段落开头语有一定程度的衔接: 第三档 ·写出了若干有关内容,应用的语法结构和词汇能满足任务的要求,虽有一些错误, (11~15分) 但不影响意义表达: ·应用简单的语句间连接成分,使全文内容连贯, ·与所给短文有一定的关系,与所提供各段落开头语有一定程度的衔接: 第二格 ·写出了一些有关内容,语法结构单调,词汇有限,有些语法结构和词汇方面的铅误。 (6-10分) 影响了意义的表达: ·较少使用语句间的连接成分,全文内容缺少连贯性, 评分细则 ·与所给短文和开头语的衔接较差: 第一档 ·产出内容太少,语法结构单调,词汇有限,有较多语法结构和词汇方面的错误,严重 (15分) 影响了意义的表达: ·缺乏语句间的连接成分,全文内容不连贯。 白差,内容太少,无法评判或所写内容与所提供内容无关。 听力部分录音材料 (Tert 1) W:Hey,where are you going? M:I left my dictionary in the library.I'm going to find it. W:Hurry up!The dorm room is closing. (Text 2) M:Hi.Sue.I hear you are going off to Sydney.When are you leaving? W:This coming Thursday.that is to say.the day after tomorrow. (Tert 3) W:I've made a shopping list.Is there anything else you want to buy while we are downtown? M:Let's stop at the camera shop to get some colour films. (Tert 4) M:Is the basketball match on now.Julie? W:No.it begins at 9:00 after the talent show.There is a movie starting now. (Tert 5) M:Ouch!My pen is broken!Can I borrow yours.Betty? W:You're the only person who still uses pens to take notes in class.Everyone else uses a laptop. (Tert 6) M:When can I collect my computer?You know,I brought my computer here two wecks aga. W:I'm sorry.We're still repairing it. M:Look here.every time I call.you give me the same answer. W:Be patient.sir.We would be grateful if you could wait a few more days. M:Wait?I can't wait anymore. W:I understand that.But we're trying our best to... M:I need no excuse. W:Alright.sir.we'll repair the computer immediately and have it sent to you tonight. (Tert 7) M:Excuse me.I'm looking for the...are you the manager? W:Yes.I am.What can I do for you? M:I bought this yesterday.but I didn't look at the receipt until today-and I'm shocked that I didn't get the discount that you were advertising.I thought that this item would be 30%off! W:May I have a look?Hmm...it says it was checked out on register four-that's Heather.He is new on staff. so he probably didn't know about the sale.I'm very sorry about that.I'll fix the problem right away and get you some cash. M:Thanks very much.I'll just be waiting over there. (Text 8) M:What a beautiful place! W:Yeah.After the grayness of Manhattan.the colours of Hawaii seem so bright. M:Well.I've been to a lot of amaring beaches in San Diego and Miami.but this is definitely one of the nicest ones I've been to.Why don't we go for a swim?I hear there are lots of fish we can see. W:Good idea.I can use my new video camera-it's waterproof. M:Wow,where did you get that? W:I got it in Manhattan a week ago.The bodies of their cameras are designed to be extra strong.The camera can handle being dropped.and I can use it underwater up to 60 metres deep. M:And it's so small and lightweight.How much did it cost? W:Well.I could have gotten the older model for $180.But I bought the latest version for $300.because it's lighter and has better picture quality.I also spent an extra $30 for an extra battery pack. M:Well.let's go.so you can use it! (Text 9) W:I saw you on the news!Come on.tell me all the details. M:Well.I was watching the pool from my chair.like I always do.There was a group of kids taking swimming lessons in the deep end. W:Goon.· M:I guess one of the students hit his head on the diving board.because I saw that somcone was sinking to the bottom of the pool W:So.what did you do next? M:Ijumped into the pool after their instructor jumped in and brought the kid back to the surface.It was a young boy.and he had swallowed a lot of water. W:Wow.Did you give him mouth-to-mouth? M:Of course.Then I told one of the kids to call for an ambulance. W Quick thinking! M:The boy coughed the water up almost immediately.and the emergency services arrived twenty minutes later. W:How was he? M:He had no memory of the past ten minutes.He didn't even ktow why his parents were crying. W:He must have been in shock. (Tert 10) Do you know when and how bicycles began?Well.in the eighteenth century.cities became larger and larger.And people moved from the countryside and small towns to the cities because there was more work for them to do in the cities.On Sundays and holidays.they liked to leave the cities and have a good time in the countryside.But not every family had a horse.So people needed a simpler means of transportation.and inventors in many countries tried to solve this problem. Therefore.the first bicyele.which was very simple.appeared in 1790 in France.People called it"the horse on wheels",but it was difficult to ride and it also felt uncomfortable.Then in 1861,after many improvements being made.bicycles became a practical means of transportation.And people liked bicycles.because they were not as expensive as horses.and better still,they didn't need to be fed.However.they could go anywhere and were easy to ride.2024届高三1月质量检测 英 语 全卷满分150分,考试时间120分钟。 注意事项: 1.答题前,先将自已的姓名、准考证号填写在试卷和答题卡上,并将条形码粘贴在答题卡上 的指定位置。 2.请按题号顺序在答题卡上各题目的答题区域内作答,写在试卷、草稿纸和答题卡上的非 答题区域均无效。 3.选择题用2B铅笔在答题卡上把所选答案的标号涂黑:非选择题用黑色签字笔在答题卡 上作答:字体工整,笔迹清楚。 4.考试结束后,请将试卷和答题卡一并上交。 第一部分听力(共两节,满分30分) 第一节(共5小题;每小题1.5分,满分7.5分) 听下面5段对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选 项。听完每段对话后,你都有10秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话仅读 一遍。 例:How much is the shirt? A.£19.15. B.£9.18. C.£9.15. 答案是C。 1.Where is the man going? A.To the dorm. B.To the bookstore. C.To the library. 2.What day is it today? A.Tuesday. B.Wednesday. C.Thursday. 3.What will the speakers do? A.See a film. B.Go shopping. C.Make a shopping list 4.What programme comes first on TV? A.A talent show B.A movie C.A basketball match. 5.What is the probable relationship between the speakers? A.Classmates. B.Teacher and student. C.Salesman and customer. 第二节,(共15小题;每小题1.5分,满分22.5分) 听下面5段对话或独白。每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项 中选出最佳选项。听每段对话或独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题5秒钟;听完后,各 小题将给出5秒钟的作答时间。每段对话或独白读两遍。 听第6段材料,回答第6、7题。 6.How does the man feel probably? A.Satisfied. B.Confused. C.Angry. 7.When can the man get his computer back? A.Tonight. B.In a few more days. C.In two weeks. 【高三英语第1页(共8页)】 听第7段材料,回答第8、9题。 8.What is the man complaining about? A.Not getting the promised discount B.The impolite attitude of the salesman. C.The poor quality of the goods he bought. 9.What will the woman give to the man? A.An extra discount. B.Some money. C.A letter of apology. 听第8段材料,回答第10至12题。 10.Where are the speakers now? A.In Miami. B.In Manhattan. C.In Hawaii. 11.What is the woman's video camera like? A.It is old. B.It is strong. C.It is heavy. 12.How much did the woman spend on her camera in total? A.$180. B.$300. C.$330. 听第9段材料,回答第13至16题。 13.What were the kids doing in the pool? A.Performing first aid.B.Having a swimming class.C.Practising a board game. 14.Why did the man jump into the pool? A.To save a boy. B.To show his skill. C.To go for a dive. 15.Who called for an ambulance? A.The man. B.A student. C.The instructor. 16.What do we know about the boy? A.He lost his memory forever. B.He forgot what had happened. C.He argued with his parents. 听第10段材料,回答第17至20题。 17.What made people invent bicycles? A.They disliked horses. B.They moved far away to the countryside. C.They wanted a simple means of transportation. 18.When did the first bicycle show up? A.1n1790. B.In1800. C.ln1861. 19.Why did people prefer bicycles? A.They were very fashionable. B.They were of the same prices as horses. C.They needed no food and were easy to ride. 20.What does the speaker mainly introduce about the bicycle? A.Its history. B.Its price. C.Its inventor. 第二部分阅读(共两节,满分50分) 第一节(共15小题;每小题2.5分,满分37.5分) 阅读下列短文,从每题所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中选出最佳选项。 A The following are some unsung heroes bringing a unique viewpoint and approach to the global challenge of environmental conservation. Greta Thunberg Greta Thunberg,a young environmental voice from Sweden,has not only caught global attention but transformed it into a powerful movement.Through her "Fridays for Future" initiative,Greta encourages students worldwide to advocate for climate action,calling for the 【高三英语第2页(共8页)】 urgency of addressing climate change.Her touching speeches at international forums,coupled with a refusal to accept inaction,have made her a symbol of youth-driven environmental advocacy. Wangari Maathai The late Nobel Peace Prize winner from Kenya left a permanent mark through her pioneering Green Belt Movement.This grassroots()initiative empowered communities, particularly women,to fight against deforestation through tree planting.Maathai's legacy( lives on in the millions of trees planted across Africa,reflecting her belief that sustainable development starts at the grassroots level,with communities actively engaged in preserving their environment. Isatou Ceesay Isatou Ceesay,an environmentalist from The Gambia,has emerged as a pioneer in the fight against plastic pollution.Recognising the detrimental impact of plastic waste on local communities and ecosystems,Ceesay founded the "Women's Initiative Gambia".Through creative recycling initiatives,she empowers women to repurpose plastic waste,promoting economic independence within communities. Ma Jun Ma Jun began his career as an investigative journalist,but has quickly risen to become an outstanding Chinese environmentalist,known for his pioneering work in water pollution control.As the founder of the Institute of Public and Environmental Affairs (IPE),Ma Jun developed the China Water Pollution Map,an interactive online tool that tracks water quality data and exposes pollution sources across the country. 21.What group of people is "Friday's for Future"for? A.Women. B.The grassroots. C.Young students. D.Poor farmers. 22.What does Green Belt Movement deal with? A.Preserving trees. B.Community cooperation. C.Plastic pollution. D.Addressing climate change. 23.Who cares about the cleanliness of water? A.Greta Thunberg.B.Wangari Maathai. C.Isatou Ceesay. D.Ma Jun. B If you walk around Huntington Beach,California,you may spot a woman holding five leashes(绳套)with one hand and pulling a wagon(马车)with the other,A closer look will show she has seven dogs with her-and none of them are walking on all four legs.Her name is Debbie Pearl,and all of her dogs have disabilities and use wheelchairs or prosthetic limbs( 肢) There is no doubt Pearl is a dog lover-she trains them for movies and said she has always had "quite a few"of her own dogs at home.In 2005,she created a nonprofit called Dream Fetchers,which helps rescue dogs from the streets.As part of the organization's mission,members of Pearl's personal pack work as therapy()dogs. About nine years ago,she adopted her first dog with a disability,Fast Eddie.He had a spinal injury and was left on the street.Now,he runs around using a wheelchair. "Eddie was definitely my inspiration for adopting other disabled dogs,"Pearl said."He was so full of life.He never let anything slow him down.I mean,he truly was unstoppable. About once a week,she gathers up her crew and takes them to hospitals,schools or the Easter Seals-a nonprofit that helps adults with disabilities. “I look for dogs that have been through traumatic(创伤的)events,but they have this amazing gift of forgiveness,Pearl said."And that's a powerful thing for a lot of people, because they can see the courage,the resilience()that these dogs have.And all of mine have been through the worst-and they've come out shining. 【高三英语第3页(共8页)】 She says all her dogs are here because they've gotten a second chance at life.And for other survivors of abuse,or those with disabilities,that can be a powerful thing to see. 24.What can we know about the seven dogs? A.They walk on all their four legs. B.They are physically challenged. C.They are famous in many movies. D.They are trained to help each other. 25.What does Dream Fetchers do? A.Save homeless dogs. B.Train therapy dogs. C.Provide leashes for dogs. D.Offer treatment to adults. 26.What contributed to Pearl's adopting more disabled dogs? A.Her love of dogs. B.The needs of a nonprofit. C.Her wish to rescue dogs. D.Eddie's unstoppable spirit. 27.What do Pearl's dogs show to those receiving therapy? A.Love and help connecting each other. B.Power and reliance seen in everyday life. C.Strength and courage facing sufferings. D.Approaches and wisdom dealing with trouble. The problem of foodborne metal contamination()has taken on new urgency,thanks in part to a 2021 US Congressional Report detailing high levels of metals found in baby food pulled off grocery shelves.More recently,high levels of lead (were discovered in children's fruit puree pouches.Now,two new studies provide information on the correlation between exposure to heavy metals in food and the risk of cancers and other serious health risks. Food crops can absorb heavy metals from contaminated soil,air,and water.As a result, traces of dangerous heavy metals-lead,arsenic ()and cadmium ()-are found in common foods from rice and cereals to nuts and vegetables.Felicia Wu,Michigan State University food scientist,is leading several investigations to gain a better understanding of the health risks of heavy metal exposure. In the studies,Wu and her colleague,gathered data on the dietary intake of each metal from various sources such as food and water samples and existing studies and reports.The researchers analysed the data to determine the strength of the association between dietary exposure and bad health effects.Both cancer and non-cancer health effects were considered. Lead is a poisonous metal commonly found in old paint,water pipes,and contaminated soil.Food sources of lead include root vegetables like beets.In the study,lead showed moderate()to high risk scores for causing lung,kidney,bladder,stomach,and brain cancers.It also showed moderate to high scores for non-cancer risks. Their initial estimates suggest that every year,more than 6,000 additional cases of bladder and lung cancers and over 7,000 cases of skin cancers can be attributed()to the consumption of inorganic arsenic in the United States.The researchers also found that certain food products can be associated with higher cancer risk than others.These include rice, wheat,and leafy green vegetables. 28.What do the new studies focus on? A.Food safety and children's health. B.Food crops and metal contamination. C.Heavy metals and its danger extent. D.Metal contamination in food and health risks. 【高三英语第4页(共8页)】 29.Why do heavy metals exist in food? A.Food crops need metal to grow well. B.Heavy metals are added by producers. C.They can help with scientific research D.Food crops grow up in polluted conditions. 30.How did Wu and her colleague conduct their studies? A.By doing surveys online. B.By analysing data. C.By performing experiments D.By referring to previous textbooks. 31.Which can best describe Wu's findings? A.Dramatic. B.Alarming C.Confusing. D.Awesome. 0 The poster child for generative AI software is a shocking human mimic ()It represents a potential new era in research,but brings risks. It co-wrote scientific papers-sometimes secretly.It drafted outlines for presentations, proposals and classes,churned out(大量炮制)computer code,and served as a sounding board for research ideas.It also invented references,made up facts and repeated hate speech.Most of all,it caught people's imaginations.ChatGPT took on whatever role its interlocutors( desired-and some they didn't. ChatGPT's only objective is to plausibly continue dialogues in the style of its training data.But in doing so,it and other generative artificial-intelligence(Al)programmes are changing how scientists work.They have also reopened debates about the limits of AI,the nature of human intelligence and how best to adjust the interaction between the two. For some researchers,ChatGPT has become an invaluable lab assistant-helping to summarize or write manuscripts(),polish applications and write codes.ChatGPT and related software can help to brainstorm ideas,enhance scientific search engines and identify research gaps in the literature,says Marinka Zitnik,who works on Al for medical research at Harvard Medical School in Boston,Massachusetts. But the technology is also dangerous.Automated conversational agents can aid cheats and plagiarists(剽窃者);left unchecked,they could damage the well of scientific knowledge. Undisclosed AI-made content has begun to spread through the Internet and some scientists have admitted using ChatGPT to generate articles without declaring it. No one knows how much more there is to get from ChatGPT-like systems.Their capabilities might yet be limited by the availability of computing power or new training data. But the generative AI revolution()has started.And there's no turning back. 32.Which aspect of ChatGPT is Paragraph 2 about? A.Its potential. B.Its influence C.Its application D.Its working theory. 33.What does the underlined word "plausibly"probably mean in Paragraph 3? A.Secretly. B.Fairly. C.Reasonably. D.Immediately 34.What is Marinka Zitnik's attitude towards ChatGPT? A.Positive. B.Critical. C.Concerned. D.Unclear. 35.What is the best title for the text? A.More Users'Welfare:ChatGPT B.AI Revolution:No Turning Back C.ChatGPT:More Functions Developed D.ChatGPT and Science:for Good and Bad 【高三英语第5页(共8页)】 第二节(共5小题:每小题2.5分,满分12.5分) 阅读下面短文,从短文后的选项中选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。选项中有两项为多余 选项。 How to Retain(保留)Knowledge Retaining knowledge is important for success at school and in the workplace.While there's no set rule for how much people will forget over a given amount of time,everyone will sometimes struggle to remember important information.36 Use spaced repetition.If you want to remember something,don't repeat it over and over to yourself-this is known as massed repetition.37 Ideally,you want to try to retrieve (the information exactly at the moment when you were about to forget it.The difficulty of retrieving the information correlates to how strongly you will remember it. Quiz yourself.38 The process of retrieving the information from your brain seems to strengthen your mental connection to it,making it easier to remember that information over the long term. Take notes long-hand.Even if you only use your laptop for note-taking,and stay away from distractions like e-mail or social media,typing is still less effective than hand writing your notes.39 This is the first step towards understanding and retaining knowledge, rather than merely recording it. 40 Teaching the knowledge you need to retain to a friend,roommate,or family member forces you to translate the information into clear,understandable language.This is an important activity in "active learning",which has been shown to improve memory and understanding of knowledge. A.Link your knowledge to larger concepts. B.Explain your knowledge to someone else. C.Instead,let some time go by before you repeat it. D.Reflect on what aspects of the learning process have worked for you. E.Taking a short test helps to keep information you've just learned in your mind. F.Writing by hand is slower and forces you to put the teacher's words into your own words. G.However,it's possible to strengthen memorization skills and ensure important knowledge is retained. 第三部分语言运用(共两节,满分30分) 第一节(共15小题每小题1分,满分15分) 阅读下面短文,从每题所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。 Looking over the top of the book,I glanced()across at the new girl named Rochelle. She only joined our class at the beginning of the week.It must be hard starting a new school in the middle of the year. At last,the bell went for the end of the day.I 41 Rochelle running towards a tall woman who must be her mum.Then I saw a(n)42 thing.Rochelle's mum was waving her arms round and making shapes with her fingers,and Rochelle was doing the same.Oh, could her mother be 43 My mind was filled with questions. The next day,I was reading when I felt a tap on my shoulder.I 44 and Rochelle was standing in front of me.“Shall we test each other?”she asked.“Yes,of course,”I replied. But I couldn't help asking,“Is your mum deaf?”“Yes,both my parents are,”she said.“Oh, I'm sorry.That must be really tough."I could tell by the 45 on Rochelle's face that I'd said something wrong,but somehow I 46."So,did your parents need someone to help them look after you when you were a baby?”“Of course not,.”Rochelle got47.“Being deaf doesn't mean they're stupid,"she was almost 48."In fact,they're much 49 【高三英语第6页(共8页)】 than most people I know."I didn't say her parents were stupid.But before I could explain, she 50 out of the classroom.I hurried after her,but she kept her back to me 51 I were her enemy. After school,I saw Rochelle and her mother moving their hands quickly.I stood there, quietly observing,realizing how 52 I had been to assume that her parents'deafness meant they needed help looking after her.I felt a pang of 53 for my earlier ignorance.All of a sudden,Rochelle was coming over to me.Her anger from earlier 54 into a vulnerable( s弱的)sadness.She whispered,.“I am sorry for shouting at you..”“I understand now, Rochelle.I never intended to hurt you or your parents."Hearing my words,Rochelle's eyes 55 and a smile appeared on her lips. 41.A.spotted B.ignored C.recognized D.admitted 42.A.warming B.satisfying C.upsetting D.surprising 43.A.blind B.deaf C.ill D.injured 44.A.looked up B.bent down C.put forward D.broke out 45.A.worry B.confusion C.expression D.smile 46.A.followed B.continued C.asked D.wondered 47.A.disappointed B.cool C.annoyed D.excited 48.A.jumping B.burning C.laughing D.shouting 49.A.harder B.happier C.kinder D.cleverer 50.A.stormed B.slipped C.swept D.skipped 51.A.now that B.as if C.even though D.in case 52.A.wrong B.cruel C.crazy D.considerate 53.A.misunderstanding B.regret C.willingness D.sympathy 54.A.appeared B.clarified C.turned D.boiled 55.A.widened B.sharpened C.darkened D.softened 第二节(共10小题:每小题1.5分,满分15分) 阅读下面短文,在空白处填入1个适当的单词或括号内单词的正确形式。 Books are the most valuable intellectual wealth of humanity.However,there are quantities of ancient Chinese 56 (classic)suffering from different degrees of damage due to various reasons.This led to the 57 (emerge)of the profession of ancient book restorers. "People call us the 'ancient book doctors',"said Yang Mingli,58 ancient book restorer at the Wuhan Library in Hubei province."I really like this name,and our 59 (young)‘patient'is at least 100 years old..” Yang started off in the library 60 (work)in reader service and data entry for ancient books.In 2012,she 61 (voluntary)requested to further her studies in the ancient book restoration skills courses offered by the China National Centre for the Preservation and Conservation of Ancient Books.Since then,she 62 (go)on to become a full-time restorer for the next 10 years and has restored about 10,000 pages of ancient books. The fragments(H)of the book range in size,with the smallest being only a few millimetres 63 length."It could disappear with just one blow,she joked.The primary causes of illness 64 (see)in damaged ancient books are aging,acidity ()fire,and other factors,65 may bring about easily broken pages as well as deterioration()and yellowing of the paper.In some cases,the pages of the book could be completely stuck together as solid as a brick. 第四部分写作(共两节,满分40分) 第一节(满分15分) 假定你是李华。随着春节假期的到来,你校号召学生在寒假期间学习一项技能。请写出一 项你最想掌握的技能,向校英文周报投稿。内容包括: 【高三英语第7页(共8页)】 1.想要学习的技能: 2.想要学习的原因。 注意: 1.写作词数应为80左右: 2.请按如下格式在答题卡的相应位置作答 The Skill I Want to Acquire 第二节(满分25分)》 阅读下面材料,根据其内容和所给段落开头语续写两段,使之构成一篇完整的短文。 For as long as I can remember,I have spent every Sunday afternoon until I was a teen, around the table at Grandma's house.As soon as Grandma and I would return from Sunday Morning Mass at St Joseph's Parish,Grandma got started on the meatball. Ever since I was just two years old,Grandma would always allow me,her only granddaughter,at the time,to sneak()a meatball before dinner was served.There was something about that snuck meatball.For some reason,it tasted so much better than the one she placed beside my macaroni(通心粉),once we all sat down.My Italian Gramma had a way of keeping an eye on all of her meatballs,to make sure no one snuck a meatball but me,who she gave that special VIP sneak.How did she do it?Well,she would make my "before dinner meatball"slightly bigger than the rest. The meatball stealing games was all fun until Jeanine came along.Allow me to introduce. you to my sister Jeanine,my Gramma's second granddaughter,born five years after me,just three years after I fell in love with Gramma's yummy meatballs. My younger sister Jeanine was quite the fussy(爱挑剔的)eater.She did not care that her gramma made the world's best meatballs,or that our mama made almost as yummy meatballs as her mother did.All Jeanine Bean cared about was being done with dinner as fast as possible so she can go back to playing,and so she can get her evening snack,cocoa and popcorn. Jeanine knew the rules.She knew no snack unless you finish your dinner at least 90 percent. Jeanine was not giving up her favourite snack.She knew she had to develop a plan!She did indeed! 注意: 1.续写词数应为150左右; 2.请按如下格式在答题卡的相应位置作答。 So,one day when she was given a meatball on her plate,she stole that meatball. One day my mother noticed that something smelt funny in our closet. 【高三英语第8页(共8页)】

资源预览图

河北省部分学校2023-2024学年高三上学期1月份质检英语试题
1
河北省部分学校2023-2024学年高三上学期1月份质检英语试题
2
相关资源
由于学科网是一个信息分享及获取的平台,不确保部分用户上传资料的 来源及知识产权归属。如您发现相关资料侵犯您的合法权益,请联系学科网,我们核实后将及时进行处理。