第三次月考(Unit 5-Unit 6)-2024-2025学年五年级英语下学期阶段质量检测(北京版)

标签:
精品解析音频文字版答案
2025-04-28
| 6份
| 14页
| 133人阅读
| 11人下载

资源信息

学段 小学
学科 英语
教材版本 小学英语北京版(2013)五年级下册
年级 五年级
章节 UNIT FIVE WHO'S THAT BABY BOY?,UNIT SIX WHAT WILL YOU DO IN THE FUTURE?
类型 试卷
知识点 -
使用场景 同步教学-阶段检测
学年 2025-2026
地区(省份) 北京市
地区(市) -
地区(区县) -
文件格式 ZIP
文件大小 77.68 MB
发布时间 2025-04-28
更新时间 2025-04-28
作者 英语精品资料-
品牌系列 学易金卷·阶段检测模拟卷
审核时间 2025-04-28
下载链接 https://m.zxxk.com/soft/51867543.html
价格 4.00储值(1储值=1元)
来源 学科网

内容正文:

一听录音,选出你所听到的内容。Number one, dentist. The test. Number two, 爸爸。爸爸。Number tory . making . making. Number four four or coach. Fool couch. Number five, writing . writing. Numbers six drawing. drawing. 2、听录音,判断下列图片与所听内容是否相符。Number one, this woman is a teacher. He works in a primary school. This woman is a teacher. He works in a primary school. Number two, my cousin like singing, he wants to be a singer. My cousin like singing, he wants to be a singer. Number three, my brother wants to be a pilot. My brother wants to be a pilot. Number four, Lucy is a nice girl. SHE always helped her mother clean the room. Lucy is a nice girl. SHE always helped her mother clean the room. Number five, my father is a baseball coach. He teaches Young people how to play baseball. My father is a baseball coach. He teaches Young people how to play baseball. Number six, I have a dream. I want to be a writer, so I must read a lot of books now. I have a dream. I want to be a writer, so I must read a lot of books now. Number seven, my friend is a sports fan. SHE loves sports, skipping by peace, her favor. My friend is a sports fan. SHE loves sports skipping while peace, her favorite. Number eight, a dentist is a person who works in the hospital and takes care of people teeth. A dentist is a person who works in the hospital and takes care of people teeth. Number nine, bob control and paint very well. He wants to be an artist. I think his dream will come true. Bob control and paint very well. He wants to be an artist. I think his dream will come true. Number ten, look at that man. He is a confusion master. He is practicing come through. Look at that man. He is a confu master. He is practicing. 3、听录音,根据所听内容选出合适的答语。Number one, what does your cousin want to be? What does your cousin want to be? Number two, what do they want to be? What do they want to be? Number three, what does he want? What does SHE want? Number four, what will he be in the future? What will he be in the future? 4、听录音,判断下列句子与所听内容是否相符。Look, he is my friend Peter. He is a student. His mother is a basketball player, and his father is a coach. They go to work by car every day. His brother john is an engineer. He goes to work by bike. His sister ann is a singer. He goes to work. Bye two. What is Peter going to do this afternoon? Oh, he is going to buy a book with me. Look, he's coming. Look, he is my friend Peter. He is a student. His mother is a basketball player, and his father is a coach. They go to work by car every day. His brother john is an engineer. He goes to work by bike. His sister ann is a singer. He goes to work. Byebye too. What is Peter going to do this afternoon? Oh, he is going to buy a book with me. Look, he's coming. 第三次月考(Unit5-Unit6) 2024-2025学年五年级英语下学期阶段质量检测(北京版) 题号 一 二 三 四 五 六 七 八 九 十 十一 十二 十三 总分 得分 听力部分(30分) 一、听录音,选出你所听到的内容。(6分) ( )1. A. pilot B. dentist C. teacher ( )2. A. father B. mother C. brother ( )3. A. taking B. doing C. making ( )4. A. engineer B. professor C. football coach ( )5. A. playing B. going C. writing ( )6. A. maths B. drawing C. art 二、听录音,判断下列图片与所听内容是(T)否(F)相符。(10分) 1.( ) 2.( ) 3.( ) 4.( ) 5.( ) 6.( ) 7.( ) 8.( ) 9.( ) 10.( ) 三、听录音,根据所听内容,选出合适的答语。(4分) ( )1. A. She likes dancing best. B. He enjoys playing football. C. She wants to be a singer. She likes singing. ( )2. A. He wants to be a barber. B. She wants to be a dentist. C. They want to be doctors. ( )3. A. She wants to go shopping. B. She wants a computer. C. She wants to be an engineer. ( )4. A. We will be pilots in the future. B. She will be a nurse. C. He will be a tailor. 四、听录音,判断下列句子与所听内容是(T)否(F)相符。(10分) ( )1. There are four people in Peter's family. ( )2. Ann is a dancer. ( )3. Peter's mother goes to work by bus. ( )4. Peter's father is a coach. ( )5. Peter is going to buy a book this morning. 笔试部分(70分) 五、用所给单词的适当形式填空。(9分) 1. Jack is a ________. He ________ in a food factory. (work) 2.—What ________(do) your father do? —He is a ________(drive). 3. The clouds are black. It ________(rain) soon. 4. I need to be strong and fit ________(be) a policeman. 5. Sue is good at ________(swim). She will ________ (be) a swimmer in the future. 6. I don't know how ________(cook) rice. 六、单项选择。(10分) ( )1.—Why do you look so ________, Thomas? —Because I will take a trip to France with Aunt Anna. A. excited B. exciting C. tired ( )2. Lily is ________ daughter. A. he B. him C. his ( )3. My parents ________ two sons. A. has B. have C. are ( )4. I am ________ younger than he is. A. much B. many C. more ( )5. Drink milk every day. You can grow ________. A. shorter B. older C. taller ( )6. I want to be an ________ in the future. A. teacher B. engineer C. barber ( )7. I enjoy making ________ so I want to be a tailor. A. clothes B. model cars C. shoes ( )8. I need to ________ a lot to be a pilot. A. run B. read C. exercise ( )9. What ________ you be in the future? A. will B. would C. should ( )10. My aunt's daughter is my ________. A. sister B. cousin C. niece 七、选出与所给句子相符的图片。(5分) A. B. C. D. E. ( )1. My brother likes cooking very much. He will be a cook in the future. ( )2. His nephew enjoys reading and writing stories. ( )3. Lucy wants to be a pianist, so she practises playing the piano every day. ( )4. The classroom is dirty. Children are cleaning it. ( )5. My hobby is playing baseball. 八、为下列句子选择合适的答语。(5分) ( )1. What should Kate do? A. I will be a pilot. ( )2. Do you enjoy swimming? B. I want to be an artist. ( )3. What does Bill do? C. He is a barber. ( )4. What do you want to be? D. Yes, I do. ( )5. What will you do in the future? E. She should study hard. 九、选择合适的句子,补全对话,将序号写在横线上。(10分) Peter: Your father looks strong.1. ________ David: He is a football coach. Peter: Sounds great!2. ________ David: Yes, he does. A. He is 39 years old. B. What does he do, David? C. I think so. D. I don't like playing football. E. So he plays football very well. Peter: He looks young, too. How old is he? David: 3. ________ Peter: Does he teach you? David: No.4. ________ I want to be a pilot in the future. Peter: You should study hard and do more exercises. Then you can be a pilot. David: 5. ________ 十、选择合适的单词,补全短文。(10分) I 1. ________(has/ have) a friend.2. ________(Her/ His) name is Lucy.3. ________(Sing/Singing) is her hobby. She 4. ________(sing/ sings) every day. So she can 5. ________(sing/sings) very well. She 6. ________(want/ wants) to be a singer in the 7. ________(tomorrow/future). In order to realize(为了实现) her dream, she 8. ________(can/ should) study hard and practise 9. ________(sing/ singing) every day. I'm sure her 10. ________(dream/ homework)will come true. 十一、阅读短文,选择正确的答案。(10分) It is Christmas Day, and there is a big party in the house. All the guests feel very happy.Then the bell rings. Some people say, "Come in!" A short man opens the front door and comes in. Nobody knows him but the host(主人) goes to meet him and takes him to have a drink. The man sits there happily for an hour and drinks. Then suddenly he stops and looks at the host. "Do you know? Nobody invites me to this party," he says. "I don't know you, your wife or any of your guests. My wife and I want to go out by car, but one of your guests' cars is in front of our gate. So I come here to find him. My wife is waiting for me in our car." ( )1. Who comes into the house when there is a party? A. A stranger(陌生人). B. A friend of the host's. C. A friend of the guests'. ( )2. The short man knows ________. A. two people in the house B. some of the people in the house C. nobody in the house ( )3. When the short man comes in, the host ________. A. is glad to meet him again B. is very friendly to him C. knows why he comes ( )4. The short man goes to the house because ________. A. he goes there for the party B. he goes there to have a drink C. he goes there to find a man ( )5. Perhaps the short man's wife is angry, because ________. A. the short man doesn't take her to the party B. she is waiting for the short man for a long time C. the short man doesn't get a car to take her out 十二、阅读短文,判断句子正(T)误(F)。(5分) My name is Lily. I'm ten years old. I'm from Canada. There are four people in my family.My mother is 36 years old. She is a doctor. She works in a hospital. My father is a pilot. He is 36 years old, too. He likes playing basketball. My brother likes playing football. He always play football with his friends on the weekend. He will be a football player. I like drawing. I will be an artist in the future. I should study hard and practise drawing. ( )1. Lily is Canadian girl. ( )2. Lily's father and mother are the same age. ( )3. Lily's parents work in a hospital. ( )4. Lily's brother wants to be a basketball player. ( )5. Lily wants to be a teacher in the future. 十三、书面表达。(6分) 仿照所给例文,介绍一下你家人的职业,并说一说你自己的理想以及你将如何实现你的理想。不少于5句话。 Example: There are three people in my family. My father is a doctor.My mother is a nurse. I want to be a pianist. Because I enjoy playing the piano. In order to realize my dream, I should study hard and practise playing the piano every day. I am sure I will realize my dream in the future. 第 1 页 共 4 页 学科网(北京)股份有限公司 $$ 第三次月考(Unit5-Unit6) 2024-2025学年五年级英语下学期阶段质量检测(北京版) 参考答案 听力部分(30分) 一、B 2. A 3. C 4. C 5. C 6. B 二、F 2. T 3. F 4. F 5. F 6. F 7. T 8. T 9. T 10. T 三、C 2. C 3. B 4. C 四、F 2. F 3. F 4. T 5. F 笔试部分(70分) 五、1. worker, works 2. does, driver 3. will rain 4. to be 5. swimming, be 6. to cook 六、1. A 2. C 3. B 4. A 5. C 6. B 7. A 8. C 9. A 10. B 七、1. E 2. A 3. C 4. B 5. D 八、1. E 2. D 3. C 4. B 5. A 九、1. B 2. E 3. A 4. D 5. C 十、1. have 2. Her 3. Singing 4. sings 5. sing 6. wants 7. future 8. should 9. singing 10. dream 十一、1. A 2. C 3. B 4. C 5. B 十二、1. T 2. T 3. F 4. F 5. F 十三、参考范文: There are three people in my family. My father is a coach. He likes his job very much.My mother is a teacher. She teaches English in our school. She teaches very well. I'm a student. I want to be an artist, because I like drawing pictures. I should practise more to draw beautiful pictures. I want to be a famous artist like Qi Baishi. 2 / 2 学科网(北京)股份有限公司 $$高学科网·学易金卷 www.zxxk.com 做好卷,就用学易金卷 第三次月考(Unit5-Unit6) 2024-2025学年五年级英语下学期阶段质量检测 (北京版)答题卡 姓 名: 准考证号: 贴条形码区 注意事项 1. 答题前,考生先将自己的姓名,准考证号填写清楚,并认真 考生禁填: 缺考标记 核准条形码上的姓名、准考证号,在规定位置贴好条形码。 违纪标记 ✉ 2.选释题必须用2B铅笔填涂:非选择题必须用0.5m黑色签 以上标志由监考人员用2B铅笔填涂 字笔答题,不得用铅笔或圆味笔答题:字体工整、笔迹清晰。 3. 请按恶号顺序在各题目的答题区域内作答,超出区域书写的 选择题填涂样例: 答案无微:在草稿纸、试题卷上答题无效。 正确填涂■ 4. 保持卡面清洁,不要折叠、不要弄破。 错误填涂)【1[/] 第1页共3页 高学科网·学易金卷 www,zX×k.C0m 做好卷,就用学易金卷 听力部分 一、 听录音,选出你所听到的内容。(6分) 1[A]IBIICI 2[AJIB]IC] 3[AJ[BIIC] 4[A][B]IC] 5JAJIB][C] 6.[A]IBIIC] 二、听求音,判断下列图片与所听内容是(T)否F相符。(10分) 3 6.() 7.( 8.( 9. 10. 三、听录音,根据所听内容,选出合适的答语。(4分) 1A]IB]IC] 2A]IB]IC] 3A]IB]IC] 4AI[B]IC] 四、听录音,判断下列句子与所听内容是(T)否(相符。(10分) (TIIFI 2T][F] 3[T][F] 4T][F] 51TJIF] 第2页共3页 高学科网·学易金卷 www.zxxk.com 做好卷,就用学易金卷 笔试部分 五、用所给单词的适当形式填空。(9分) 2. 六、单项选择。(10分) LAJIBJIC] 2[AIIBJIC] 3[AJIBJIC] 4AJIB]IC] 5[AJIBIIC] 6[AJIBIICI 7JAIIBJICI 8[A]IB]ICI 9AJIBJICI 10.[A][B]ICI 七、选出与所给句子相符的图片。(⑤分) 1AJIBIICI[DIIE] 21AJ[BIICIIDIE] 3JAI[BIICIIDI[E 4AJIBIIC]IDI[E] 51AJIBIICIID]E] 八、为下列句子选择合适的答语。(5分) LIAJIBIICIID][E] 2AJIBIICIID][E] 3A][B]ICI[D][E] AIIBJICJIDI[E] 5(AJ[BIICI[D][E] 九、选择合适的句子,补全对话,将序号写在横线上。(10分) 1AJIBIICIIDI[E] 21AJIBIICJIDI[E 3.AJIB]ICI[DI[EI 4AJIBIIC]ID][E] 5JA]IBIIC]ID][E] 十、选择合适的单词,补全短文。(10分) 2. 5. 6 8. 10 十一、阅读短文,选择正确的答案。(10分) 1AIIBIICI 2AJIBIIC] 3JA][B]IC] 4AJIB]ICI 5IAJBIIC] 十二、阅读短文,判断句子正T误D。(⑤分) LIT]IF] 2[T1[F] 3[T][F] T][F] 5[T]IF] 十三、书面表达。(10分) 第了页共了页 …………○…………外…………○…………装…………○…………订…………○…………线…………○………… ………………○………………内………………○………………装………………○………………订………………○………………线………………○……………… ………………○………………外………………○………………装………………○………………订………………○………………线………………○……………… … 学校:______________姓名:_____________班级:_______________考号:______________________ 保密★启用前 第三次月考(Unit5-Unit6) 2024-2025学年五年级英语下学期阶段质量检测(北京版) 题号 一 二 三 四 五 六 七 八 九 十 十一 十二 十三 总分 得分 听力部分(30分) 一、听录音,选出你所听到的内容。(6分) ( )1. A. pilot B. dentist C. teacher ( )2. A. father B. mother C. brother ( )3. A. taking B. doing C. making ( )4. A. engineer B. professor C. football coach ( )5. A. playing B. going C. writing ( )6. A. maths B. drawing C. art 二、听录音,判断下列图片与所听内容是(T)否(F)相符。(10分) 1.( ) 2.( ) 3.( ) 4.( ) 5.( ) 6.( ) 7.( ) 8.( ) 9.( ) 10.( ) 三、听录音,根据所听内容,选出合适的答语。(4分) ( )1. A. She likes dancing best. B. He enjoys playing football. C. She wants to be a singer. She likes singing. ( )2. A. He wants to be a barber. B. She wants to be a dentist. C. They want to be doctors. ( )3. A. She wants to go shopping. B. She wants a computer. C. She wants to be an engineer. ( )4. A. We will be pilots in the future. B. She will be a nurse. C. He will be a tailor. 四、听录音,判断下列句子与所听内容是(T)否(F)相符。(10分) ( )1. There are four people in Peter's family. ( )2. Ann is a dancer. ( )3. Peter's mother goes to work by bus. ( )4. Peter's father is a coach. ( )5. Peter is going to buy a book this morning. 笔试部分(70分) 五、用所给单词的适当形式填空。(9分) 1. Jack is a ________. He ________ in a food factory. (work) 2.—What ________(do) your father do? —He is a ________________(drive). 3. The clouds are black. It ________(rain) soon. 4. I need to be strong and fit ________(be) a policeman. 5. Sue is good at ________(swim). She will ________ (be) a swimmer in the future. 6. I don't know how ________(cook) rice. 六、单项选择。(10分) ( )1.—Why do you look so ________, Thomas? —Because I will take a trip to France with Aunt Anna. A. excited B. exciting C. tired ( )2. Lily is ________ daughter. A. he B. him C. his ( )3. My parents ________ two sons. A. has B. have C. are ( )4. I am ________ younger than he is. A. much B. many C. more ( )5. Drink milk every day. You can grow ________. A. shorter B. older C. taller ( )6. I want to be an ________ in the future. A. teacher B. engineer C. barber ( )7. I enjoy making ________ so I want to be a tailor. A. clothes B. model cars C. shoes ( )8. I need to ________ a lot to be a pilot. A. run B. read C. exercise ( )9. What ________ you be in the future? A. will B. would C. should ( )10. My aunt's daughter is my ________. A. sister B. cousin C. niece 七、选出与所给句子相符的图片。(5分) A. B. C. D. E. ( )1. My brother likes cooking very much. He will be a cook in the future. ( )2. His nephew enjoys reading and writing stories. ( )3. Lucy wants to be a pianist, so she practises playing the piano every day. ( )4. The classroom is dirty. Children are cleaning it. ( )5. My hobby is playing baseball. 八、为下列句子选择合适的答语。(5分) ( )1. What should Kate do? A. I will be a pilot. ( )2. Do you enjoy swimming? B. I want to be an artist. ( )3. What does Bill do? C. He is a barber. ( )4. What do you want to be? D. Yes, I do. ( )5. What will you do in the future? E. She should study hard. 九、选择合适的句子,补全对话,将序号写在横线上。(10分) Peter: Your father looks strong.1. ________ David: He is a football coach. Peter: Sounds great!2. ________ David: Yes, he does. A. He is 39 years old. B. What does he do, David? C. I think so. D. I don't like playing football. E. So he plays football very well. Peter: He looks young, too. How old is he? David: 3. ________ Peter: Does he teach you? David: No.4. ________ I want to be a pilot in the future. Peter: You should study hard and do more exercises. Then you can be a pilot. David: 5. ________ 十、选择合适的单词,补全短文。(10分) I 1. ________(has/ have) a friend.2. ________(Her/ His) name is Lucy.3. ________(Sing/Singing) is her hobby. She 4. ________(sing/ sings) every day. So she can 5. ________(sing/sings) very well. She 6. ________(want/ wants) to be a singer in the 7. ________(tomorrow/future). In order to realize(为了实现) her dream, she 8. ________(can/ should) study hard and practise 9. ________(sing/ singing) every day. I'm sure her 10. ________(dream/ homework)will come true. 十一、阅读短文,选择正确的答案。(10分) It is Christmas Day, and there is a big party in the house. All the guests feel very happy.Then the bell rings. Some people say, "Come in!" A short man opens the front door and comes in. Nobody knows him but the host(主人) goes to meet him and takes him to have a drink. The man sits there happily for an hour and drinks. Then suddenly he stops and looks at the host. "Do you know? Nobody invites me to this party," he says. "I don't know you, your wife or any of your guests. My wife and I want to go out by car, but one of your guests' cars is in front of our gate. So I come here to find him. My wife is waiting for me in our car." ( )1. Who comes into the house when there is a party? A. A stranger(陌生人). B. A friend of the host's. C. A friend of the guests'. ( )2. The short man knows ________. A. two people in the house B. some of the people in the house C. nobody in the house ( )3. When the short man comes in, the host ________. A. is glad to meet him again B. is very friendly to him C. knows why he comes ( )4. The short man goes to the house because ________. A. he goes there for the party B. he goes there to have a drink C. he goes there to find a man ( )5. Perhaps the short man's wife is angry, because ________. A. the short man doesn't take her to the party B. she is waiting for the short man for a long time C. the short man doesn't get a car to take her out 十二、阅读短文,判断句子正(T)误(F)。(5分) My name is Lily. I'm ten years old. I'm from Canada. There are four people in my family.My mother is 36 years old. She is a doctor. She works in a hospital. My father is a pilot. He is 36 years old, too. He likes playing basketball. My brother likes playing football. He always play football with his friends on the weekend. He will be a football player. I like drawing. I will be an artist in the future. I should study hard and practise drawing. ( )1. Lily is Canadian girl. ( )2. Lily's father and mother are the same age. ( )3. Lily's parents work in a hospital. ( )4. Lily's brother wants to be a basketball player. ( )5. Lily wants to be a teacher in the future. 十三、书面表达。(6分) 仿照所给例文,介绍一下你家人的职业,并说一说你自己的理想以及你将如何实现你的理想。不少于5句话。 Example: There are three people in my family. My father is a doctor.My mother is a nurse. I want to be a pianist. Because I enjoy playing the piano. In order to realize my dream, I should study hard and practise playing the piano every day. I am sure I will realize my dream in the future. 第3页 共8页 ◎ 第4页 共8页 第1页 共8页 ◎ 第2页 共8页 学科网(北京)股份有限公司 学科网(北京)股份有限公司 $$ 第三次月考(Unit5-Unit6) 2024-2025学年五年级英语下学期阶段质量检测(北京版) 试题解析 听力部分(30分) 一、听录音,选出你所听到的内容。(6分) 【答案】1. B 2. A 3. C 4. C 5. C 6. B 【原文】1. dentist 2. father 3. making 4. football coach 5. writing 6. drawing 二、听录音,判断下列图片与所听内容是(T)否(F)相符。(10分) 【答案】1. F 2. T 3. F 4. F 5. F 6. F 7. T 8. T 9. T 10. T 【原文】1. This woman is a teacher. She works in a primary school. 2. My cousin likes singing. She wants to be a singer. 3. My brother wants to be a pilot. 4. Lucy is a nice girl. She always helps her mother clean the room. 5. My father is a baseball coach. He teaches young people how to play baseball. 6. I have a dream. I want to be a writer. So I must read a lot of books now. 7. My friend is a sports fan. She loves sports.Skipping rope is her favourite. 8. A dentist is a person who works in the hospital and takes care of people's teeth. 9. Bob can draw and paint very well. He wants to be an artist. I think his dream will come true. 10. Look at that man. He is a kung fu master.He is practising kung fu. 三、听录音,根据所听内容,选出合适的答语。(4分) 【答案】1. C 2. C 3. B 4. C 【原文】1. What does your cousin want to be? 2. What do they want to be? 3. What does she want? 4. What will he be in the future? 四、听录音,判断下列句子与所听内容是(T)否(F)相符。(10分) 【答案】1. F 2. F 3. F 4. T 5. F 【原文】Look! He is my friend, Peter. He is a student. His mother is a basketball player, and his father is a coach. They go to work by car every day. His brother John is an engineer. He goes to work by bike. His sister Ann is a singer. She goes to work by bike, too. What is Peter going to do this afternoon? Oh, he is going to buy a book with me. Look! He's coming. 笔试部分(70分) 五、1. worker, works 2. does, driver 3. will rain 4. to be 5. swimming, be 6. to cook 六、1. A 2. C 3. B 4. A 5. C 6. B 7. A 8. C 9. A 10. B 七、1. E 2. A 3. C 4. B 5. D 八、1. E 2. D 3. C 4. B 5. A 九、1. B 2. E 3. A 4. D 5. C 十、1. have 2. Her 3. Singing 4. sings 5. sing 6. wants 7. future 8. should 9. singing 10. dream 十一、1. A 2. C 3. B 4. C 5. B 1. 根据文中“Nobody knows him...”可知,此人是陌生人,屋子里没有人认识他。 2. 根据文中“I don't know you, your wife or any of your guests.”可知,矮个子的男人不认识屋里的任何人。 3. 根据文中“Nobody knows him but the host goes to meet him and takes him to have a drink.”可知,屋子的主人对这个矮个子的男人很友好。 4. 根据文中“My wife and I want to go out by car, but one of your guests' cars is in front of our gate.”可知,这个矮个子的男人走进屋子是因为这里某位客人的车子停在了他家的门前。 5. 根据文中“My wife is waiting for me in our car.”可知,这个男人的妻子一直坐在他的车里等他。 十二、1. T 2. T 3. F 4. F 5. F 十三、参考范文: There are three people in my family. My father is a coach. He likes his job very much.My mother is a teacher. She teaches English in our school. She teaches very well. I'm a student. I want to be an artist, because I like drawing pictures. I should practise more to draw beautiful pictures. I want to be a famous artist like Qi Baishi. 2 / 2 学科网(北京)股份有限公司 $$

资源预览图

第三次月考(Unit 5-Unit 6)-2024-2025学年五年级英语下学期阶段质量检测(北京版)
1
所属专辑
相关资源
由于学科网是一个信息分享及获取的平台,不确保部分用户上传资料的 来源及知识产权归属。如您发现相关资料侵犯您的合法权益,请联系学科网,我们核实后将及时进行处理。