精品解析:天津市和平区2023-2024学年八年级下学期期末英语试题

标签:
精品解析文字版答案
切换试卷
2024-07-29
| 2份
| 29页
| 968人阅读
| 41人下载

资源信息

学段 初中
学科 英语
教材版本 -
年级 八年级
章节 -
类型 试卷
知识点 -
使用场景 同步教学-期末
学年 2024-2025
地区(省份) 天津市
地区(市) 天津市
地区(区县) 和平区
文件格式 ZIP
文件大小 254 KB
发布时间 2024-07-29
更新时间 2024-07-29
作者 匿名
品牌系列 -
审核时间 2024-07-29
下载链接 https://m.zxxk.com/soft/46574135.html
价格 5.00储值(1储值=1元)
来源 学科网

内容正文:

八年级 英语 二、单项填空(本大题共15小题,每小题1分,共15分) 从下列每小题所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中,选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。 1. There was ________ interview with Mr. Chen. But it was a pity that I missed ________ beginning. A. an; a B. an; the C. a; the D. the; the 2 It’s raining so ________ that we can ________ go out. A. hard; hardly B. hard; hard C. hardly; hard D. hardly; hardly 3. — I saw Mr. Li in his office just now. — No, it ______ be him. He has ______ Guangzhou and will be back in two days. A. mustn’t;gone to B. mustn’t;been to C. can’t;been to D. can’t;gone to 4. Look! The snow ________! We can play with snow outside. A. is stopping B. will stop C. has stopped D. had stopped 5. She has ________ from her hometown for nearly ten years. A. left B. gone away C. to leave D. been away 6. Our country encourages more students ________ football. Now many football clubs have been set up in schools. A. play B. playing C. to play D. played 7. I________ in Disneyland for two days, and then I went to Hollywood. A. stay B. will stay C. have stayed D. stayed 8. My mother ________ some washing when the telephone rang. A. does B. was doing C. is doing D. did 9. Our school ________ liquid soap (洗手液) for us in the washing room. A. offers B. treats C. provides D. weighs 10. —How can Susan say bad words about me? I thought we were good friends. —Who told you that? Friends need ________. A. interest B. value C. trust D. purpose 11. Just be ________, you can’t lose your weight in a day. A. patient B. careful C. bright D. valuable 12 Never be afraid of making mistakes as every experience is a great ________ during our whole life. A. direction B. invention C. treasure D. secret 13. —I wonder if Li Hua ________ to the hospital to receive COVID-19 vaccinations (疫苗接种). —I’m sure he will if he ________ time. A. goes; will have B. will go; has C. will go; will have D. goes; has 14. —Could you please tell me ________? —In two weeks. A. how long did he come back B. how soon will he come back C. how long he came back D. how soon he will come back 15. —I’ll go to the museum this afternoon, so I can’t go swimming with you. —________. A. It’s my pleasure B. You’re welcome C. That’s a pity D. Don’t mention it 三、完形填空(本大题共10小题,每小题1分,共10分) What does taking a risk mean? It means trying challenging things even if they make you feel uncomfortable or afraid. One of the greatest risks I’d ever taken was playing a role in my high school’s fall play. I was not only a person who had ____16____ performance (表演) experience, but also I stuttered (口吃). The ____17____ of performing in front of people made me worried. The reason why I ____18____ to perform was that I wanted to take part in my school theatre program. On the day of the audition (试演), there were also some acting exercises to warm us up. We were divided into pairs to ____19____ parts of the play. I felt very worried. After I said some of the lines (台词), my partner said, “I ____20____ you are stuttering. Is that for dramatic effect or do you really stutter?” I was speechless. When my ____21____ to audition came, my heart was beating fast. Across from me sat the director and his assistants (助手). Needless to say, I was really ____22____ my performance. I played the role of a man painter who pretended (假装) to be a woman. My partner was playing a businessman who wanted to marry me (the woman).We said our lines and, ____23____, I didn’t stutter. We went through it several times, and finally it was over. I was so ____24____. The next Monday I was told that I had made the play. How excited I was! It was a lot of fun doing the play, and it was clear to me that my stuttering couldn’t ____25____ me doing what I wanted to do, and taking risks was well worth the time and effort. 16. A. enough B. some C. little D. much 17. A. experience B. thought C. memory D. purpose 18. A. failed B. decided C. afforded D. refused 19. A. compare B. understand C. describe D. prepare 20. A. promise B. realize C. notice D. imagine 21. A. turn B. hope C. dream D. plan 22. A. amazed at B. worried about C. used to D. excited about 23. A. surprisingly B. finally C. probably D. certainly 24. A. bored B. interested C. touched D. relaxed 25. A. stop B. get C. have D. find 四、阅读理解(本大题共15小题,每小题2分。共30分) 阅读下面的材料,从每小题所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中选出最佳选项. A Collections start on July 1 Deadline July 13 (no items will be accepted after this date). Do you have books, lamps, toys, records, DVDs, holiday decorations, Jewelry or any other items just collecting dust? Time to clean out the attic (阁楼) and bring your items to Parish Hall. All electronic items must be in working order. No clothing, computers, TVs or encyclopedias (百科全书) accepted. Those with questions or offering to help can call Jane Cameron at (401)1024-10515 26. Item collection ends on _________. A July 1 B. July 13 C. July 17 D. July 18 27. Which of the following items will NOT be accepted? A. TVs. B. DVDs. C. Jewelry. D. Books. 28. If you want to donate electronic items, they must be _________. A. new B. cleaned C. useful D. secondhand 29. What can you do if you want to be a volunteer at the yard sale? A. Write an email to Jane Cameron. B. Donate as many items as you can. C. Clean out the attic. D. Call Jane Cameron. 30. Where can you read this passage? A. A storybook. B. A travel guide. C. An advertisement. D. An article. B When Claire Vlases of Montana was in Grade 7, she learned about plans to modernize her middle school. Claire asked the school board(董事会)to add solar panels (太阳电池板) to the project because, she explained, clean energy would be helpful to a really modern school. The board liked the idea but said it could offer just $25,000, one-fifth of the cost. So Claire organized a group of kids and grown-ups who set to work raising the rest(剩 余部分). They sold their second-hand books, put on talent shows and asked for donations(捐赠), even going door-to-door for them. One donated more than half the cost! After two years of hard work, the group paid for the solar panels, which now provide one-fourth of the school's electricity needs—saving the neighborhood thousands of dollars. “My favorite part about this project was that one person could start something small and then the project could grow and have a big influence on the community,” Claire said. “There are always going to be hard parts. When there’s a challenge in front of you, you can learn from it and use it as chance to overcome it.” 31. How much money did Claire need to raise? A. $ 25,000 B. $ 125,000 C. $ 100,000 D. $ 75,000 32. Which picture shows the change of the electricity cost after the use of solar panels? A. B. C. D. 33. Which is the right order of the following events? a. Claire organized people to raise money. b. The board agreed but there was not enough money for adding solar panels. c. Claire and her group got enough donations to pay for the solar panels. d. Claire suggested adding solar panels to help the school save energy. A. a-b-c-d B. d-c-b-a C. b-d-a-c D. d-b-a-c 34. From Claire’s words in the last paragraph, we learn that ________ . A. hard work was her favorite B. the project went smoothly C. a small thing makes a big difference D. solar panels cost a lot 35 What would be the best title for the text? A. A Dependent Girl B. A Modern School C. Don't Waste Energy D. Never Give Up C You might have heard about identity theft (身份盗窃): it means a thief gets enough of someone’s information to commit fraud (诈骗). Why should people care about it? Because recovering a stolen identity can be a hard process. Imagine that someone opens a credit card in your name, gets a cell phone number in your name, or buys things using a credit card that has your name on it. ID thieves can be creative about getting your information. There are some low-tech ways they get it: sometimes they steal rubbish, going through it to find personal information, or they steal mail. There are high-tech ways, too: ID thieves might put software onto your computer secretly. The software, called badware, let a thief see everything on your computer, and record everything you type on your computer. Unluckily, even if you’re really careful with your personal information, thieves can still get your personal information. Sometimes, they get into computer systems at shops, schools, hospitals or businesses. They look for personal information to use or sell to other thieves. It’s pretty easy for you and your family to stop a thief stealing your identity. You can start with the low-tech defenses (防御). Be careful with your mail and rubbish. And be sure to take care of your wallet, or your backpack. It’s especially important not to carry your Social Security card with you. Keep it in a safe place at home. Practice some higher-tech defenses, too: protect your computer by turning on an up-to-date firewall (防火墙). Once you’re online, be careful with your personal information. When you get emails or pop-ups on your computer, don’t respond automatically (自动响应). Stop and think before you click—it could help keep your information private, and keep badware off your computer. 36. What is the meaning of “recovering” in paragraph 1? A. 再利用 B. 改变 C. 恢复 D. 再覆盖 37. What can we infer from the second paragraph? A. It is easy for your mail to be stolen. B. Even some useless things can make you face the danger of identity theft. C. We cannot throw rubbish in order to protect our personal information. D. We should put away our mail to avoid identity theft. 38. What can we learn from the underlined sentence in the third paragraph? A. It’s impossible to find a way to stop identity theft. B. People can protect their personal information as long as they are careful enough. C. Thieves are very good at finding ways to collect people’s personal information. D. It’s hard for a thief to collect your personal information. 39. Which best shows the writer’s idea about identity theft? A. Identity theft will finally be stopped as computer software becomes better. B. Identity theft is a serious problem that can be reduced with a few simple habits. C. Identity theft happens more commonly to adults because they aren’t good at using computers. D. Identity theft is an easy problem that can be dealt within a second. 40. What’s the structure of the passage? A. B. C. D. 五、补全对话(本大题共5小题,每小题1分。共5分) Many people come to Zhangye to spend their summer holidays. The following dialogue is between Kangkang (K) and a visitor (V). V: Excuse me. ____41____ K: Yes. I’m going there. We can go together. Come along. ____42____ V: Yes. I’ve never been here before. But for this summer holidays, I’ve stayed here for several days. K: ____43____ V: Many places. I’ve visited Buddhist Temple (大佛寺) and Colorful Danxia (七彩丹霞). K: Oh, great. ____44____ V: Very much! A very beautiful city. K: ____45____ V: Yes. I’ve been to Mount Yanzhi (焉支山). K: So you must have a good time there. V: Certainly I have. I hope I’ll visit Zhangye again. A. Is this your first trip to Zhangye? B. Could you tell me how I can get to Forest Park? C. How do you like Zhangye? D. What places will you go? E. Have you been to other places? F. Where have you been? G. How can I get to Forest Park? 第Ⅱ卷(共40分) 六、完成句子(本大题共5小题,每小题2分,共10分) 根据所给中文意思完成句子,每空限填一词。 46. 今天早上他的声音吵醒了每个人。 His loud voice _________ _________ everybody this morning. 47. 他们默默地站着,好像什么奇怪的事情也没有看见。 We stood _________ _________, as if we didn’t see anything strange. 48. 对不起,占了你那么多时间。 Sorry, we have _________ _________ so much of your time. 49. 这本科学杂志去年每月出两期。 This science magazine _________ _________ twice a month last year. 50. 我保证会在广播节目播出时首先读你的电子邮件。 I promise that I will read your email out _________ _________ first. 七、任务型阅读(本大题共5小题,每小题1分。共5分) 阅读下面短文,根据短文内容回答问题。 For some people, going to a new school or joining a new class may seem afraid. To help solve any worries, you can use the power of hope. It allows people to solve all kinds of problems. Hope means looking at things in a positive (积极的) way. It’s a way of thinking that builds your view of the world, so you see that things have a positive end. Hope makes you feel happy and full of energy. Writer Katherine Rundell believes that hope can make you feel you can achieve (实现) anything. She writes in The Book of Hopes that hope is “to believe that the world is so wonderful that giving up would be a mistake”. In this way, hope pushes us to do excellent things and achieve our dreams. A good way to develop hopeful feelings is to practise positive thinking. Young Minds suggests creating a hope cloud, where you write your hopes down in a cloud shape. Next, write one thing you can do to get close to it and write one person you could ask for help. Think about how this changes your feelings. Remember that hope can encourage other people, so share it with your friends. 51. You can use the power of hope to help solve _____________________. 52. _____________________ builds your view of the world. 53. Hope pushes us to do _____________________ and achieve our dreams. 54. People can _____________________ to develop hopeful feelings. 55. Please share hope with friends because _____________________. 八、综合填空(本大题共10小题,每小题1分,共10分) 根据短文内容及首字母提示,填写所缺单词,使短文意思完整。每空限填一词。 We all have problems that prevent us from moving forward. Some people deal with them by loving instead of hating. The word “love” means accepting your problems. The m____56____ we deny (否定) a problem, the stronger it s____57____ to become. Only when we accept the fact can we find the useful ways to deal with it. Suppose one of your problems is t____58____ a final exam. You fear that you will forget everything that you have remembered. One way of dealing with it is to pretend (假装) that you are not a____59____—tell yourself “I’m not going to be scared” and then try to smile. But compared with that, loving your fear w____60____ better. You just need to say to yourself, “I’m scared. But I’m going to take it anyway. It is not just a problem. It’s a____61____ a chance for me to make progress.” By that, you allow yourself to be scared a____62____ you can have a right attitude (态度) to your problems. You welcome your problems and face them in an active way, so there’s no doubt that you are more likely to overcome them c____63____. It is impossible to live a life without problems. Loving them doesn’t mean h____64____ them. Instead, it means admitting (承认) the t____65____ about them. This helps us take useful action, which can free us of the problems once and for all. 九、书面表达(本大题共15分) 66. 假如你是李华,这个暑假你的笔友Tony要来中国参加夏令营,请你根据表格内容做介绍。 时间 7月10日,共7天 地点 北京 内容 北京大学 每天早8点—11点上课,学习汉语日常用语,学习中国历史和文化 北京电台 走进录音室,亲自体验做主持人 故宫 游玩,拍照留念 住宿 家庭寄宿或酒店 意义 1.建立深厚友谊;2.自拟一条 Dear Tony, It’s great to hear from you. I heard that ___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ Looking forward to your coming. Yours, Li Hua 第1页/共1页 学科网(北京)股份有限公司 $$ 八年级 英语 二、单项填空(本大题共15小题,每小题1分,共15分) 从下列每小题所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中,选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。 1. There was ________ interview with Mr. Chen. But it was a pity that I missed ________ beginning. A. an; a B. an; the C. a; the D. the; the 【答案】B 【解析】 【详解】句意:有一个对陈先生的采访,但遗憾的是我错过了开头。 考查冠词的用法。不定冠词a/an,意为“一”,表示泛指,a用于辅音音素前,an用于元音音素前;定冠词the,意为“这个,那个”,表示特指。分析“There was...interview with Mr. Chen.”可知,此处泛指一个采访,应用不定冠词a或an,第一空后的interview以元音音素开头,所以第一空应填an;分析“I missed...beginning.”可知,此处特指上一句提到的那个采访的开头,所以第二空应填定冠词the。故选B。 2. It’s raining so ________ that we can ________ go out. A. hard; hardly B. hard; hard C. hardly; hard D. hardly; hardly 【答案】A 【解析】 【详解】句意:雨下得很大,我们几乎不能出门。 考查副词辨析。hard猛烈地;hardly几乎不。rain hard“下大雨”;根据“we can...go out”可知几乎不能出去,第二个空用hardly。故选A。 3. — I saw Mr. Li in his office just now. — No, it ______ be him. He has ______ Guangzhou and will be back in two days. A. mustn’t;gone to B. mustn’t;been to C. can’t;been to D. can’t;gone to 【答案】D 【解析】 【分析】 【详解】句意:——我刚才看见李先生在他的办公室里。 ——不,不可能是他。他去了广州,两天后回来。 考查情态动词和现在完成时。mustn’t禁止;can’t不可能;have been to意为“曾经去过某地”,表示现在已不在那里了;have gone to意为“已经去了某地”,说话时此人还没回来。根据下文“He has gone to Guangzhou”可知,此处表否定推测,A、B选项可排除。根据下文“will be back in two days”可知,李先生还在广州没有回来,故第二空应用gone to。故选D。 4. Look! The snow ________! We can play with snow outside. A. is stopping B. will stop C. has stopped D. had stopped 【答案】C 【解析】 【详解】句意:看!雪已经停了!我们可以在外面玩雪了。 考查现在完成时态。根据“We can play with snow outside.”可知,我可以玩雪,因为雪已经停了。横线上应是现在完成时态,表示过去的动作到现在已经停止。故选C。 5. She has ________ from her hometown for nearly ten years. A. left B. gone away C. to leave D. been away 【答案】D 【解析】 【详解】句意:她离开家乡将近十年了。 考查现在完成时和延续性与非延续性动词。空前的has是现在完成时的助动词,其后接动词的过去分词,所以排除选项A和C;“for+一段时间”要与延续性动词连用,gone是go的过去分词,是非延续性动词,所以排除选项B;been是be的过去分词,be away意为“离开”,表示状态,能与一段时间连用。故选D。 6. Our country encourages more students ________ football. Now many football clubs have been set up in schools. A. play B. playing C. to play D. played 【答案】C 【解析】 【详解】句意:我们国家鼓励更多的学生踢足球。现在许多足球俱乐部已经在学校建立起来了。 考查非谓语动词根据短语encourage sb. to do sth.“鼓励某人做某事”可知,空格处应选动词不定式。故选C。 7. I________ in Disneyland for two days, and then I went to Hollywood. A. stay B. will stay C. have stayed D. stayed 【答案】D 【解析】 【详解】句意:我在迪斯尼乐园待了两天,然后去了好莱坞。 考查动词时态。根据“and then I went to Hollywood.”可知,在迪斯尼乐园待了两天发生在过去,应用一般过去时,故选D。 8. My mother ________ some washing when the telephone rang. A. does B. was doing C. is doing D. did 【答案】B 【解析】 【详解】句意:电话铃响的时候,我妈妈正在洗衣服。 考查过去进行时。根据“when the telephone rang”可知,空格处表示过去某一时刻正在发生的动作,应用过去进行时。故选B。 9. Our school ________ liquid soap (洗手液) for us in the washing room. A. offers B. treats C. provides D. weighs 【答案】C 【解析】 【详解】句意:我们学校在洗手间为我们提供洗手液。 考查动词辨析。offers提供;treats对待;provides提供;weighs称重。根据短语provide sth. for sb.“为某人提供某物”可知,空格处应选动词provides。故选C。 10. —How can Susan say bad words about me? I thought we were good friends. —Who told you that? Friends need ________. A. interest B. value C. trust D. purpose 【答案】C 【解析】 【详解】句意:——苏珊怎么能说我坏话呢?我以为我们是好朋友。——谁告诉你的?朋友需要信任。 考查名词辨析。interest兴趣;value价值;trust信任;purpose目的。根据“ I thought we were good friends.”可知,朋友之间需要信任;故选C。 11. Just be ________, you can’t lose your weight in a day. A. patient B. careful C. bright D. valuable 【答案】A 【解析】 【详解】句意:耐心一点,你不可能一天就瘦下来。 考查形容词辨析。patient有耐心的;careful仔细的;bright明亮的;valuable有价值的。根据“you can’t lose your weight in a day”可知,此处是在劝对方要耐心一点。故选A。 12. Never be afraid of making mistakes as every experience is a great ________ during our whole life. A. direction B. invention C. treasure D. secret 【答案】C 【解析】 【详解】句意:永远不要害怕犯错,因为每一次经历都是我们一生中的宝贵财富。 考查名词辨析。direction方向;invention发明;treasure财富;secret秘密。根据“Never be afraid of making mistakes as every experience is a great…during our whole life.”可知,空处指的是财富,名词treasure“财富”符合语境。故选C。 13. —I wonder if Li Hua ________ to the hospital to receive COVID-19 vaccinations (疫苗接种). —I’m sure he will if he ________ time. A. goes; will have B. will go; has C. will go; will have D. goes; has 【答案】B 【解析】 【详解】句意:——我想知道李华是否会去医院接种COVID-19疫苗。——我相信他会的,如果他有时间的话。 考查时态辨析。第一句中if引导宾语从句,表示对将来是否会发生某事的不确定,从句用一般将来时,其结构为will do;第二句中if引导条件状语从句,遵循主将从现原则,从句用一般现在时,主语“he”后接动词的第三人称单数形式has。故选B。 14. —Could you please tell me ________? —In two weeks. A. how long did he come back B. how soon will he come back C. how long he came back D. how soon he will come back 【答案】D 【解析】 【详解】句意:——你能告诉我他还要多久才回来吗?——两周后。 考查宾语从句。分析“Could you please tell me...?”可知,空格处是宾语从句,宾语从句要采用陈述语序,所以排除选项A和B;根据答语“In two weeks.”可知,宾语从句应采用一般将来时且应用how soon引导。故选D。 15. —I’ll go to the museum this afternoon so I can’t go swimming with you. —________. A. It’s my pleasure B. You’re welcome C. That’s a pity D. Don’t mention it 【答案】C 【解析】 【详解】句意:——今天下午我要去博物馆,所以我不能和你一起去游泳了。——那太遗憾了。 考查情景交际。It’s my pleasure是我的荣幸;You’re welcome不用谢;That’s a pity那太可惜了;Don’t mention it别提了。根据“so I can’t go swimming with you.”可知,应该表示遗憾。故选C。 三、完形填空(本大题共10小题,每小题1分,共10分) What does taking a risk mean? It means trying challenging things even if they make you feel uncomfortable or afraid. One of the greatest risks I’d ever taken was playing a role in my high school’s fall play. I was not only a person who had ____16____ performance (表演) experience, but also I stuttered (口吃). The ____17____ of performing in front of people made me worried. The reason why I ____18____ to perform was that I wanted to take part in my school theatre program. On the day of the audition (试演), there were also some acting exercises to warm us up. We were divided into pairs to ____19____ parts of the play. I felt very worried. After I said some of the lines (台词), my partner said, “I ____20____ you are stuttering. Is that for dramatic effect or do you really stutter?” I was speechless. When my ____21____ to audition came, my heart was beating fast. Across from me sat the director and his assistants (助手). Needless to say, I was really ____22____ my performance. I played the role of a man painter who pretended (假装) to be a woman. My partner was playing a businessman who wanted to marry me (the woman).We said our lines and, ____23____, I didn’t stutter. We went through it several times, and finally it was over. I was so ____24____. The next Monday I was told that I had made the play. How excited I was! It was a lot of fun doing the play, and it was clear to me that my stuttering couldn’t ____25____ me doing what I wanted to do, and taking risks was well worth the time and effort. 16. A. enough B. some C. little D. much 17. A. experience B. thought C. memory D. purpose 18. A. failed B. decided C. afforded D. refused 19. A. compare B. understand C. describe D. prepare 20. A. promise B. realize C. notice D. imagine 21. A. turn B. hope C. dream D. plan 22. A. amazed at B. worried about C. used to D. excited about 23. A. surprisingly B. finally C. probably D. certainly 24. A. bored B. interested C. touched D. relaxed 25. A. stop B. get C. have D. find 【答案】16. C 17. B 18. B 19. D 20. C 21. A 22. B 23. A 24. D 25. A 【解析】 【导语】本文作者讲述自己在高中的时候参加了表演,尽管他缺乏表演经验甚至是在口吃的情况下,但是他试演成功了,由此告诉我们:任何困难都阻止不了我们做自己想做的事,我们值得付出时间和努力去冒险。 【16题详解】 句意:我不仅是一个没有表演经验的人,而且我还口吃。 enough足够;some一些;little几乎没有;much很多。根据“I was not only a person who had...performance (表演) experience, but also I stuttered (口吃).”可知,我是没有表演经验的人。故选C。 【17题详解】 句意:想到要在人们面前表演使我感到焦虑。 experience经验,经历;thought想法;memory记忆;purpose目的。根据“The...of performing in front of people made me worried.”可知此处指在人们面前表演的想法使我感到焦虑。故选B。 【18题详解】 句意:我决定表演的原因是我想参加学校的戏剧节目。 failed失败;decided决定;afforded负担得起;refused拒绝。根据“I wanted to take part in my school theatre program”可知,我是决定要参加表演的。故选B。 【19题详解】 句意:我们被分为两人一组去准备自己部分的戏剧。 compare比较;understand明白;describe描述;prepare准备。根据上文“there were also some acting exercises to warm us up”可知,此处描述表演的热身活动,此处应该是为戏剧表演做准备。故选D。 【20题详解】 句意:我注意到你有口吃。 promise保证;realize实现;notice注意;imagine想象。根据“I...you are stuttering.”可知,当时他们在说台词,应该是注意到作者有口吃。故选C。 【21题详解】 句意:当轮到我试演时,我的心跳得很快。 turn转动;hope希望;dream梦想;plan计划。根据“When my...to audition came”可知,此处指轮到作者试演了。故选A。 【22题详解】 句意:不用说,我很担心自己的表演。 amazed at对……吃惊;worried about对……担心;used to习惯于;excited about对……感到兴奋。 根据上文“I felt very worried”和“my heart was beating fast”可知,我很担心,心跳加快。故选B。 【23题详解】 句意:我们说着台词,令人惊喜的是,我不口吃了。 surprisingly令人惊喜地;finally最终;probably可能;certainly当然。根据下文“ I didn’t stutter”可知,我不口吃了,是令人惊喜的。故选A。 【24题详解】 句意:我很放松了。 bored无聊的;interested感兴趣的;touched感动的;relaxed放松的。根据上文“We went through it several times, and finally it was over.”可知,试演终于结束了,我应该是放松下来了。故选D。 【25题详解】 句意:表演戏剧很有趣,这也清楚地让我知道,口吃不会阻止我做我想做的事情,也值得付出时间和努力去冒险。 stop阻止;get得到;have有;find找到。根据“my stuttering couldn’t...me doing what I wanted to do”可知,此处指口吃不会阻止我做我想做的事情。故选A。 四、阅读理解(本大题共15小题,每小题2分。共30分) 阅读下面的材料,从每小题所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中选出最佳选项. A Collections start on July 1 Deadline July 13 (no items will be accepted after this date) Do you have books, lamps, toys, records, DVDs, holiday decorations, Jewelry or any other items just collecting dust? Time to clean out the attic (阁楼) and bring your items to Parish Hall. All electronic items must be in working order. No clothing, computers, TVs or encyclopedias (百科全书) accepted. Those with questions or offering to help can call Jane Cameron at (401)1024-10515. 26. Item collection ends on _________. A. July 1 B. July 13 C. July 17 D. July 18 27. Which of the following items will NOT be accepted? A. TVs. B. DVDs. C. Jewelry. D. Books. 28. If you want to donate electronic items, they must be _________. A. new B. cleaned C. useful D. secondhand 29. What can you do if you want to be a volunteer at the yard sale? A. Write an email to Jane Cameron. B. Donate as many items as you can. C. Clean out the attic. D. Call Jane Cameron. 30. Where can you read this passage? A. A storybook. B. A travel guide. C. An advertisement. D. An article. 【答案】26. B 27. A 28. C 29. D 30. C 【解析】 【导语】本文主要介绍了一个庭院拍卖会的相关情况。 【26题详解】 细节理解题。根据“Deadline July 13 (no items will be accepted after this date).”可知,物品收集将于7月13日结束。故选B。 【27题详解】 细节理解题。根据“No clothing, computers, TVs or encyclopedias (百科全书) accepted.”可知,不接受衣物、电脑、电视或百科全书。故选A。 【28题详解】 细节理解题。根据“All electronic items must be in working order.”可知,所有电子产品必须能够正常工作,也就是有用。故选C。 【29题详解】 细节理解题。根据“Those with questions or offering to help can call Jane Cameron at (401)1024-10515.”可知,有问题或愿意提供帮助的人可以致电简·卡梅伦,由此可知,如果你想在庭院拍卖会做志愿者,你可以打电话给简·卡梅伦。故选D。 【30题详解】 推理判断题。通读全文可知,本文主要介绍了一个庭院拍卖会的相关情况。由此推知,你能够在广告上看到这篇文章。故选C。 B When Claire Vlases of Montana was in Grade 7, she learned about plans to modernize her middle school. Claire asked the school board(董事会)to add solar panels (太阳电池板) to the project because, she explained, clean energy would be helpful to a really modern school. The board liked the idea but said it could offer just $25,000, one-fifth of the cost. So Claire organized a group of kids and grown-ups who set to work raising the rest(剩 余部分). They sold their second-hand books, put on talent shows and asked for donations(捐赠), even going door-to-door for them. One donated more than half the cost! After two years of hard work, the group paid for the solar panels, which now provide one-fourth of the school's electricity needs—saving the neighborhood thousands of dollars. “My favorite part about this project was that one person could start something small and then the project could grow and have a big influence on the community,” Claire said. “There are always going to be hard parts. When there’s a challenge in front of you, you can learn from it and use it as chance to overcome it.” 31. How much money did Claire need to raise? A. $ 25,000 B. $ 125,000 C. $ 100,000 D. $ 75,000 32. Which picture shows the change of the electricity cost after the use of solar panels? A. B. C. D. 33. Which is the right order of the following events? a. Claire organized people to raise money. b. The board agreed but there was not enough money for adding solar panels. c. Claire and her group got enough donations to pay for the solar panels. d. Claire suggested adding solar panels to help the school save energy. A. a-b-c-d B. d-c-b-a C. b-d-a-c D. d-b-a-c 34. From Claire’s words in the last paragraph, we learn that ________ . A. hard work was her favorite B. the project went smoothly C. a small thing makes a big difference D. solar panels cost a lot 35. What would be the best title for the text? A. A Dependent Girl B. A Modern School C. Don't Waste Energy D. Never Give Up 【答案】31. C 32. C 33. D 34. C 35. D 【解析】 【分析】文章大意:学校安装太阳能电池板时资金不足,克莱尔为了帮助学校安装太阳能电池板,自己组织了一群孩子和成年人,他们坚持不懈,寻求帮助,经过两年的艰苦努力以后,太能能电池板成功安装,并为学校和社区节省了大量的资金。 【31题详解】 推理判断题。根据“The board liked the idea but said it could offer just $25,000, one-fifth of the cost. So Claire organized a group of kids and grown-ups who set to work raising the rest”可知,克莱尔要筹集剩下的费用,25000美元只是五分之一的费用,那么剩下的费用是25000x5-25000=100000,故选C。 【32题详解】 推理判断题。根据第三段中“which now provide one-fourth of the school’s electricity needs—saving the neighborhood thousands of dollars”可知,太阳能电池板现在提供了学校四分之一的电力需求,为社区节省了数千美元,也就是说安装了太阳能电池板以后,费用在逐步降低,结合图示可知C项正确。故选C。 【33题详解】 细节理解题。根据第一段“ Claire asked the school board(董事会)to add solar panels (太阳电池板) to the project”,第二段“The board liked the idea but said it could offer just $25,000, one-fifth of the cost”,第三段“So Claire organized a group of kids and grown-ups who set to work raising the rest”及最后一段“After two years of hard work, the group paid for the solar panels, which now provide one-fourth of the school’s electricity needs—saving the neighborhood thousands of dollars”可知,正确的顺序是:Claire建议增加太阳能板来帮助学校节约能源—董事会同意了,但没有足够的资金来增加太阳能电池板—Claire组织人们筹集资金—Claire和她的团队得到了足够的捐款来购买太阳能电池板,故选D。 【34题详解】 推理判断题。根据最后一段中“My favorite part about this project was that one person could start something small and then the project could grow and have a big influence on the community”可知,Claire最喜欢这个项目的部分是,一个人可以开始一些小的事情,然后这个项目可以扩大,并对社区有很大的影响,也就是说“一件小事就会有重大的影响”。故选C。 【35题详解】 最佳标题。根据全文内容可知,克莱尔为了帮助学校安装太阳能电池板,自己组织了一群孩子和成年人,他们坚持不懈,永不放弃,经过两年的艰苦努力以后,太能能电池板成功安装,并为学校和社区节省了大量的资金,所以文章最佳标题为“Never Give Up永不放弃”。故选D。 C You might have heard about identity theft (身份盗窃): it means a thief gets enough of someone’s information to commit fraud (诈骗). Why should people care about it? Because recovering a stolen identity can be a hard process. Imagine that someone opens a credit card in your name, gets a cell phone number in your name, or buys things using a credit card that has your name on it. ID thieves can be creative about getting your information. There are some low-tech ways they get it: sometimes they steal rubbish, going through it to find personal information, or they steal mail. There are high-tech ways, too: ID thieves might put software onto your computer secretly. The software, called badware, let a thief see everything on your computer, and record everything you type on your computer. Unluckily, even if you’re really careful with your personal information, thieves can still get your personal information. Sometimes, they get into computer systems at shops, schools, hospitals or businesses. They look for personal information to use or sell to other thieves. It’s pretty easy for you and your family to stop a thief stealing your identity. You can start with the low-tech defenses (防御). Be careful with your mail and rubbish. And be sure to take care of your wallet, or your backpack. It’s especially important not to carry your Social Security card with you. Keep it in a safe place at home. Practice some higher-tech defenses, too: protect your computer by turning on an up-to-date firewall (防火墙). Once you’re online, be careful with your personal information. When you get emails or pop-ups on your computer, don’t respond automatically (自动响应). Stop and think before you click—it could help keep your information private, and keep badware off your computer. 36. What is the meaning of “recovering” in paragraph 1? A. 再利用 B. 改变 C. 恢复 D. 再覆盖 37. What can we infer from the second paragraph? A. It is easy for your mail to be stolen. B. Even some useless things can make you face the danger of identity theft. C. We cannot throw rubbish in order to protect our personal information. D. We should put away our mail to avoid identity theft. 38. What can we learn from the underlined sentence in the third paragraph? A. It’s impossible to find a way to stop identity theft. B. People can protect their personal information as long as they are careful enough. C. Thieves are very good at finding ways to collect people’s personal information. D. It’s hard for a thief to collect your personal information. 39. Which best shows the writer’s idea about identity theft? A. Identity theft will finally be stopped as computer software becomes better. B. Identity theft is a serious problem that can be reduced with a few simple habits. C. Identity theft happens more commonly to adults because they aren’t good at using computers. D. Identity theft is an easy problem that can be dealt within a second. 40. What’s the structure of the passage? A. B. C. D. 【答案】36. C 37. B 38. C 39. B 40. A 【解析】 【导语】本文主要介绍了身份盗窃的概念及其危害,以及如何保护个人信息不被盗窃。 【36题详解】 词义猜测题。根据第一段“Imagine that someone opens a credit card in your name, gets a cell phone number in your name, or buys things using a credit card that has your name on it.”可知,如果你的身份被盗窃,那么可能有人会用你的名字开信用卡、申请手机号码,或者用有你名字的信用卡买东西。这些事情都会给你带来巨大的麻烦,导致很难恢复你被盗窃的身份。由此猜测,recovering意为“恢复”。故选C。 【37题详解】 推理判断题。根据第二段“sometimes they steal rubbish, going through it to find personal information, or they steal mail.”可知,身份窃贼可以通过偷垃圾和信件来得到你的信息,由此推知,即使是一些没用的东西也能让你面临身份被盗的危险。故选B。 【38题详解】 推理判断题。根据第三段“Unluckily, even if you’re really careful with your personal information, thieves can still get your personal information.”可知,不幸的是,即使你非常小心你的个人信息,窃贼仍然可以得到你的个人信息。由此推知,窃贼很擅长找到收集人们个人信息的方法。故选C。 【39题详解】 细节理解题。根据第一段“You might have heard about identity theft (身份盗窃): it means a thief gets enough of someone’s information to commit fraud (诈骗).”和第四段“You can start with the low-tech defenses (防御). Be careful with your mail and rubbish. And be sure to take care of your wallet, or your backpack. It’s especially important not to carry your Social Security card with you. Keep it in a safe place at home.”可知,身份盗窃是一个严重的问题,可以通过一些简单的习惯来减少。故选B。 【40题详解】 篇章结构题。通读全文可知,第一段用于引出“身份盗窃”这个主题;第二、三段介绍了身份窃贼如何盗窃个人信息;第四、五段介绍了我们应该如何保护个人信息。故选A。 五、补全对话(本大题共5小题,每小题1分。共5分) Many people come to Zhangye to spend their summer holidays. The following dialogue is between Kangkang (K) and a visitor (V). V: Excuse me. ____41____ K: Yes. I’m going there. We can go together. Come along. ____42____ V: Yes. I’ve never been here before. But for this summer holidays, I’ve stayed here for several days. K: ____43____ V: Many places. I’ve visited Buddhist Temple (大佛寺) and Colorful Danxia (七彩丹霞). K: Oh, great. ____44____ V: Very much! A very beautiful city. K: ____45____ V: Yes. I’ve been to Mount Yanzhi (焉支山). K: So you must have a good time there. V: Certainly I have. I hope I’ll visit Zhangye again. A. Is this your first trip to Zhangye? B. Could you tell me how I can get to Forest Park? C. How do you like Zhangye? D. What places will you go? E. Have you been to other places? F. Where have you been? G. How can I get to Forest Park? 【答案】41. B 42. A 43. F 44. C 45. E 【解析】 【导语】本文是一位游客和康康之间的对话,他们在聊游客的张掖之旅。 【41题详解】 根据上文“Excuse me.”和下文“Yes. I’m going there. We can go together.”可知,空格处应询问对方是否能告知去某地的路。选项B“你能告诉我怎么去森林公园吗?”符合语境,故选B。 【42题详解】 根据下文“Yes. I’ve never been here before.”可知,空格处应询问对方是否是第一次来这里。选项A“这是你第一次来张掖吗?”符合语境,故选A。 【43题详解】 根据下文“Many places. I’ve visited Buddhist Temple (大佛寺) and Colorful Danxia (七彩丹霞).”可知,空格处应询问对方去了哪里。选项F“你去了哪里?”符合语境,故选F。 【44题详解】 根据下文“Very much! A very beautiful city.”可知,空格处应询问对方对这个城市的看法。选项C“你觉得张掖怎么样?”符合语境,故选C。 【45题详解】 根据下文“Yes. I’ve been to Mount Yanzhi (焉支山).”可知,空格处应询问对方是否还去了其他地方。选项E“你去过其他地方吗?”符合语境,故选E。 第Ⅱ卷(共40分) 六、完成句子(本大题共5小题,每小题2分,共10分) 根据所给中文意思完成句子,每空限填一词。 46. 今天早上他的声音吵醒了每个人。 His loud voice _________ _________ everybody this morning. 【答案】 ①. woke ②. up 【解析】 【详解】根据中英文对照可知,空格处意为“唤醒”,英文表达是wake up,动词短语,根据语境和“this morning”可知,此处叙述的是过去的事情,应用一般过去时,动词wake要变成过去式woke。故填woke;up。 47. 他们默默地站着,好像什么奇怪的事情也没有看见。 We stood _________ _________, as if we didn’t see anything strange. 【答案】 ①. in ②. silence 【解析】 【详解】根据汉语提示及“We stood…as if we didn’t see anything strange.”可知,空处指的是默默地,其英文表达为in silence,作副词修饰动词stood。故填in;silence。 48. 对不起,占了你那么多时间。 Sorry, we have _________ _________ so much of your time. 【答案】 ①. taken ②. up 【解析】 【详解】根据中英文对照可知,空格处为动词词组“占用(时间)”,take up表示“占用(时间,空间等)”。根据“have”可知,本句为现在完成时态,应用动词的过去分词形式。故填taken;up。 49. 这本科学杂志去年每月出两期。 This science magazine _________ _________ twice a month last year. 【答案】 ①. came ②. out 【解析】 【详解】根据中英文对照可知,空格处意为“出版”,英文表达是come out,动词短语,根据last year可知,时态是一般过去时,动词come要变成过去式came。故填came;out。 50. 我保证会在广播节目播出时首先读你的电子邮件。 I promise that I will read your email out _________ _________ first. 【答案】 ①. on ②. air 【解析】 【详解】根据中英文对照可知,英文句子缺少“在广播节目播出时”,英文表达是on air。故填on;air。 七、任务型阅读(本大题共5小题,每小题1分。共5分) 阅读下面短文,根据短文内容回答问题。 For some people, going to a new school or joining a new class may seem afraid. To help solve any worries, you can use the power of hope. It allows people to solve all kinds of problems. Hope means looking at things in a positive (积极的) way. It’s a way of thinking that builds your view of the world, so you see that things have a positive end. Hope makes you feel happy and full of energy. Writer Katherine Rundell believes that hope can make you feel you can achieve (实现) anything. She writes in The Book of Hopes that hope is “to believe that the world is so wonderful that giving up would be a mistake”. In this way, hope pushes us to do excellent things and achieve our dreams. A good way to develop hopeful feelings is to practise positive thinking. Young Minds suggests creating a hope cloud, where you write your hopes down in a cloud shape. Next, write one thing you can do to get close to it and write one person you could ask for help. Think about how this changes your feelings. Remember that hope can encourage other people, so share it with your friends. 51. You can use the power of hope to help solve _____________________. 52. _____________________ builds your view of the world. 53. Hope pushes us to do _____________________ and achieve our dreams. 54. People can _____________________ to develop hopeful feelings. 55. Please share hope with friends because _____________________. 【答案】51. any worries/all kinds of problems 52. Looking at things in a positive way 53. excellent things 54. practise positive thinking 55. hope can encourage other people 【解析】 【导语】本文主要讲述了如何利用希望的力量来解决人们在面对新学校或新班级时的恐惧和担忧,强调了希望可以鼓励他人,建议与朋友分享希望的力量。 【51题详解】 根据“To help solve any worries, you can use the power of hope. It allows people to solve all kinds of problems.”可知,可以使用希望的力量来帮助解决任何担忧或所有问题。故填any worries/all kinds of problems。 【52题详解】 根据“Hope means looking at things in a positive way. It’s a way of thinking that builds your view of the world...”可知,以积极的方式看待事情,可塑造你的世界观。故填Looking at things in a positive way。 【53题详解】 根据“In this way, hope pushes us to do excellent things and achieve our dreams.”可知,希望促使我们做优秀的事情并且实现梦想。故填excellent things。 【54题详解】 根据“A good way to develop hopeful feelings is to practise positive thinking.”可知,人们可以练习积极的思想来培养希望的感觉。故填practise positive thinking。 【55题详解】 根据“Remember that hope can encourage other people, so share it with your friends.”可知,要与朋友们分享希望,因为希望可以鼓励其他人。故填hope can encourage other people。 八、综合填空(本大题共10小题,每小题1分,共10分) 根据短文内容及首字母提示,填写所缺单词,使短文意思完整。每空限填一词。 We all have problems that prevent us from moving forward. Some people deal with them by loving instead of hating. The word “love” means accepting your problems. The m____56____ we deny (否定) a problem the stronger it s____57____ to become. Only when we accept the fact can we find the useful ways to deal with it. Suppose one of your problems is t____58____ a final exam. You fear that you will forget everything that you have remembered. One way of dealing with it is to pretend (假装) that you are not a____59____—tell yourself “I’m not going to be scared” and then try to smile. But compared with that, loving your fear w____60____ better. You just need to say to yourself, “I’m scared. But I’m going to take it anyway. It is not just a problem. It’s a____61____ a chance for me to make progress.” By that, you allow yourself to be scared a____62____ you can have a right attitude (态度) to your problems. You welcome your problems and face them in an active way, so there’s no doubt that you are more likely to overcome them c____63____. It is impossible to live a life without problems. Loving them doesn’t mean h____64____ them. Instead, it means admitting (承认) the t____65____ about them. This helps us take useful action, which can free us of the problems once and for all. 【答案】56. (m)ore 57. (s)eems 58. (t)aking 59. (a)fraid 60. (w)orks 61. (a)lso 62. (a)nd 63. (c)ompletely 64. (h)iding 65. (t)ruth 【解析】 【导语】本文主要讲述了当面临问题时,不要逃避,不要隐藏,而是要热爱它并采取有效措施解决它。 【56题详解】 句意:我们越是否认一个问题,它似乎就变得越强大。根据空前的“the”以及“the stronger”可知,本题应使用“the+比较级..., the+比较级...”结构,表示“越……就越……”,所以空格处应填比较级,结合首字母提示可知,比较级more符合语境。故填(m)ore。 【57题详解】 句意:我们越是否认一个问题,它似乎就变得越强大。结合首字母提示和“it...to become”可知,此处应用“it seems to...”,表示“似乎……”,由于此处叙述的是客观事实,应用一般现在时,主语是it,所以空格处填seem的第三人称单数形式seems。故填(s)eems。 【58题详解】 句意:假设你的一个问题是参加期末考试。结合首字母提示和“a final exam”可知,此处考查短语take a final exam“参加期末考试”,分析“one of your problems is...a final exam”可知,此句是“主系表”结构,所以动词take要变成动名词形式taking作表语。故填(t)aking。 【59题详解】 句意:处理它的一种方法是假装你不害怕——告诉自己“我不会害怕”,然后试着微笑。结合首字母提示和“I’m not going to be scared”可知,此处表示假装你不害怕,所以空格处应填形容词afraid“害怕的”。故填(a)fraid。 【60题详解】 句意:但与此相比,爱你的恐惧更有效。结合首字母提示和“loving your fear...better”可知,此处表示爱你的恐惧更有效。动词work意为“奏效”,此处叙述的是客观事实,应用一般现在时,主语loving your fear是动名词短语,其谓语动词要用单数形式,所以空格处应填work的第三人称单数形式works。故填(w)orks。 【61题详解】 句意:这也是我进步的机会。结合首字母提示和上文“It is not just a problem.”可知,此处表示这不仅仅是一个问题,这也是一个进步的机会。所以空格处应填副词also“也”。故填(a)lso。 【62题详解】 句意:通过这种方式,你允许自己害怕,你就能对你的问题有一个正确的态度。分析“you allow yourself to be scared...you can have a right attitude (态度) to your problems”可知,前后句是并列关系,结合首字母提示可知,连词and符合语境。故填(a)nd。 【63题详解】 句意:你欣然接受你的问题,并以积极的方式面对它们,所以毫无疑问,你更有可能完全克服它们。结合首字母提示和“you are more likely to overcome them...”可知,空格处应填副词completely“完全地”,用于修饰动词overcome。故填(c)ompletely。 【64题详解】 句意:爱它们不意味着隐藏它们。根据首字母提示和下文“Instead, it means admitting (承认) the...about them.”可推知,此处表示爱问题不意味着隐藏它们。动词hide意为“隐藏”,结合短语mean doing sth.“意味着做某事”可知,空格处应填hide的动词-ing形式hiding。故填(h)iding。 【65题详解】 句意:相反,这意味着承认它们的真实情况。结合首字母提示和“it means admitting (承认) the...about them”可知,此处表示承认问题的真实情况,truth意为“真实情况”,在此处用作不可数名词。故填(t)ruth。 九、书面表达(本大题共15分) 66. 假如你是李华,这个暑假你的笔友Tony要来中国参加夏令营,请你根据表格内容做介绍。 时间 7月10日,共7天 地点 北京 内容 北京大学 每天早8点—11点上课,学习汉语日常用语,学习中国历史和文化 北京电台 走进录音室,亲自体验做主持人 故宫 游玩,拍照留念 住宿 家庭寄宿或酒店 意义 1.建立深厚友谊;2.自拟一条 Dear Tony, It’s great to hear from you. I heard that ___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ Looking forward to your coming. Yours, Li Hua 【答案】例文 Dear Tony, It’s great to hear from you. I heard that you planned to take part in a summer camp in China. So I found one for you. Let me share something about the camp with you. The camp will start on July 10th and last seven days in Beijing. The campers can choose to live with a Chinese family or stay at a hotel. There are several activities during the camp. First, the campers will have classes from 8 a.m. to 11 a.m. every day at Peking University. They can learn something about Chinese everyday expressions, Chinese history and culture. Then, they will visit Radio Beijing and they can even have a special experience of being a host. Besides, they are going to visit the Palace Museum where they can take some photos. Because of the summer camp, the campers will develop good friendship with each other and broaden their horizons. Looking forward to your coming. Yours, Li Hua 【解析】 【详解】[总体分析] ①题材:本文是一篇书信作文; ②时态:主要是一般现在时和一般将来时; ③提示:写作提示已给出,考生应注意需自拟一条参加这个夏令营的意义,适当发挥,使上下文连贯。 [写作步骤] 第一步,介绍夏令营时间、地点及住宿; 第二步,描述夏令营的活动内容; 第三步,说明参加夏令营的意义。 [亮点词汇] ①take part in参加 ②from…to…从……到…… ③take some photos拍一些照片 ④look forward to期待 [高分句型] ①I heard that you planned to take part in a summer camp in China.(that引导的宾语从句) ②Besides, they are going to visit the Palace Museum where they can take some photos.(where引导的定语从句) 第1页/共1页 学科网(北京)股份有限公司 $$

资源预览图

精品解析:天津市和平区2023-2024学年八年级下学期期末英语试题
1
精品解析:天津市和平区2023-2024学年八年级下学期期末英语试题
2
精品解析:天津市和平区2023-2024学年八年级下学期期末英语试题
3
所属专辑
相关资源
由于学科网是一个信息分享及获取的平台,不确保部分用户上传资料的 来源及知识产权归属。如您发现相关资料侵犯您的合法权益,请联系学科网,我们核实后将及时进行处理。