Unit 5 My clothes 易考语法与重点词汇(专项训练)-2025-2026学年科普版英语三年级下册

2026-04-03
| 4页
| 26人阅读
| 0人下载

资源信息

学段 小学
学科 英语
教材版本 小学英语科普版三年级下册
年级 三年级
章节 Unit 5 My clothes
类型 题集-专项训练
知识点 -
使用场景 同步教学-单元练习
学年 2026-2027
地区(省份) 全国
地区(市) -
地区(区县) -
文件格式 DOCX
文件大小 32 KB
发布时间 2026-04-03
更新时间 2026-04-03
作者 氼乚@
品牌系列 -
审核时间 2026-04-03
下载链接 https://m.zxxk.com/soft/57171721.html
价格 0.50储值(1储值=1元)
来源 学科网

内容正文:

科普版三年级下册 Unit 5 My clothes 易考语法+重点词汇专项练习 一、根据首字母、中英文提示填空 1. I like my new d______.(连衣裙) 2. This s______ is nice.(毛衣) 3. My T-s______ is red.(T恤衫) 4. These p______ are blue.(裤子) 5. Put on your c______.(衣服统称) 6. My sh______ is white.(衬衫) 7. Take o______ your coat.(脱下) 8. I love my new sk______.(短裙) 9. The j______ is warm.(夹克衫) 10. We wear nice cl______ every day.(衣服) 二、单项选择 ( )1. Put ______ your dress. A.on B.in C.at ( )2. This ______ a new sweater. A.is B.are C.am ( )3. I ______ a nice T-shirt. A.has B.have C.do ( )4. These ______ my trousers. A.is B.are C.am ( )5. Take ______ your jacket. A.off B.on C.up ( )6. I like my new ______. A.bag B.book C.skirt ( )7. My shirt ______ clean. A.is B.are C.be ( )8. ______ beautiful clothes! A.What B.How C.Where ( )9. Wear your ______. It's cold. A.toy B.doll C.coat ( )10. This is my new ______. A.dress B.map C.kite 三、按要求完成句子 1. I have a new skirt.(改为一般疑问句) ______ ______ have a new skirt? 2. This is my red sweater.(改为否定句) This ______ ______ my red sweater. 3. My T-shirt is white.(对画线提问) ______ ______ is your T-shirt? 4. This is a nice dress.(改为复数句) ______ ______ nice dresses. 5. I like my clothes.(改为一般疑问句) ______ ______ like your clothes? 四、根据中文提示完成句子 1. 穿上你的夹克衫。 Put ______ your jacket. 2. 这是我的新短裙。 This is my new ______. 3. 我的毛衣很暖和。 My ______ is warm. 4. 脱下你的外套。 Take ______ your coat. 5. 我喜欢我的T恤衫。 I like my ______. 6. 多漂亮的连衣裙啊! ______ a beautiful dress! 五、连词成句 1. new, This, dress, my, is (.) ___________________________________________________ 2. on, Put, skirt, your (.) ___________________________________________________ 3. sweater, My, nice, is (.) ___________________________________________________ 4. off, coat, your, Take (.) ___________________________________________________ 5. T-shirt, love, I, my (.) ___________________________________________________ 6. clothes, beautiful, are, These (.) ___________________________________________________ 参考答案 一、首字母填空 1.dress 2.sweater 3.T-shirt 4.pants 5.clothes 6.shirt 7.off 8.skirt 9.jacket 10.clothes 二、单项选择 1.A 2.A 3.B 4.B 5.A 6.C 7.A 8.A 9.C 10.A 三、句型改写 1.Do you 2.is not 3.What colour 4.These are 5.Do you 四、中文补句 1.on 2.skirt 3.sweater 4.off 5.T-shirt 6.What 五、连词成句 1.This is my new dress. 2.Put on your skirt. 3.My sweater is nice. 4.Take off your coat. 5.I love my T-shirt. 6.These are beautiful clothes. 学科网(北京)股份有限公司 学科网(北京)股份有限公司 $

资源预览图

Unit 5 My clothes 易考语法与重点词汇(专项训练)-2025-2026学年科普版英语三年级下册
1
Unit 5 My clothes 易考语法与重点词汇(专项训练)-2025-2026学年科普版英语三年级下册
2
相关资源
由于学科网是一个信息分享及获取的平台,不确保部分用户上传资料的 来源及知识产权归属。如您发现相关资料侵犯您的合法权益,请联系学科网,我们核实后将及时进行处理。