Unit5(知识清单)-2024-2025学年三年级英语上学期期末复习讲练测(人教PEP版·2024秋)

2024-11-08
| 10页
| 1016人阅读
| 51人下载
精品

资源信息

学段 小学
学科 英语
教材版本 小学英语人教PEP版三年级上册
年级 三年级
章节 Unit 5 The colourful world
类型 学案-知识清单
知识点 -
使用场景 同步教学-期末
学年 2024-2025
地区(省份) 全国
地区(市) -
地区(区县) -
文件格式 DOCX
文件大小 2.06 MB
发布时间 2024-11-08
更新时间 2024-11-08
作者 xkw_026068669
品牌系列 上好课·考点大串讲
审核时间 2024-11-08
下载链接 https://m.zxxk.com/soft/48456781.html
价格 4.00储值(1储值=1元)
来源 学科网

内容正文:

   Unit5 The colourful world 语音: 字母 字母读音 在单词中的发音 例词 书写 Qq /kju:/ /kw/ quiet 安静的 queen 女王 Rr /ɑː/ /r/ red 红色 ruler 尺子 Ss /es/ /s/ see 看;看见 bus 公交车 Tt /ti:/ // Ted 泰德(男名) sit 坐 Uu /ju:/ /ʌ/ up 向上 run 奔跑 词汇: 二级词: 1) 第 2 页 共 11 页 学科网(北京)股份有限公司 2) colour颜色 3) orange橙红色;橙红色的 4) green绿色;绿色的 5) red 红色;红色的 6) blue 蓝色;蓝色的 7) make使出现;做 8) brown棕色;棕色的 9) bear 熊 10) yellow黄色;黄色的 11) duck 鸭 12) sea 海;海洋 13) pink粉色;粉色的 14) draw画 15) white白色;白色的 16) black黑色;黑色的 非二级词: 1) 1) purple 紫色;紫色的 短语: 1) 1) draw some red and pink flowers画一些红色和粉色的花 2) draw some purple and brown birds画一些紫色和棕色的鸟 3) good idea好主意 2) 句型: 1) What colour is it? 它是什么颜色? 2) It's orange. 它是橙红色。 3) Red and blue make purple. 红色加蓝色是紫色。 4) What colours do you like? 你喜欢什么颜色? 5) I like red and pink. 我喜欢红色和粉色。 6) Let's draw some purple and brown birds. 我们一起画一些紫色和棕色的鸟吧。 7) Use again! 再次利用! 8) Be careful! 小心! 考点一:句型解析 1. —What colour is it?它是什么颜色? —It's orange.它是橙红色。 【功能】询问某物的颜色及回答。 【句型】 —What colour is it/可数名词单数/不可数名词? —It's+颜色. 【例句】 It's yellow. 它是黄色。 What colour is the bird? 这只鸟是什么颜色? 【知识拓展】询问多个事物的颜色及回答可用句型: 问:—What colour(s)are they/可数名词复数? 答:—They're+颜色.”。 【例句】 2. Red and blue make purple. 红色加蓝色是紫色。 【功能】表示两种颜色混合后得到某种颜色。 【例句】Yellow and blue make green.黄色加蓝色是绿色。 3. —What colours do you like? 你喜欢什么颜色? —I like red and pink. 我喜欢红色和粉色。 【功能】询问对方喜欢的颜色及回答。 【句型】—What colours do you like? —I like十颜色. 例句: I like blue and green. 我喜欢蓝色和绿色。 What colours do you like?你喜欢什么颜色? 4. Let's draw some purple and brown birds.我们一起画一些紫色和棕色的鸟吧。 【功能】提议一起画某些东西。 【句型】Let's draw… 【例句】 OK. 好的。 Let's draw some purple flowers. 我们一起画一些紫色的花吧。 5. Be careful! 小心! 【功能】提醒某人当心某种情况。 【例句】Be careful! That is a big brown bear!小心!那是一只大棕熊! 考点二:常见颜色类词汇 white白色 black黑色 blue蓝色 green绿色 red红色 yellow黄色 pink粉色 brown棕色 purple紫色 orange橙色 gray【美】/grey【英】灰色 1、 写出字母的左邻右舍。(注意大小写) 1.Q 2. r 3.s 4.O 2、 在三个选项中选出与所给单词同类的一项。 ( )5.yellow A.orange B.grass C.colour ( )6.see A.sea B.say C.white ( )7.touch A.world B.turn C.purple ( )8.make A.idea B.colourful C.draw ( )9.grass A.brown B.use C.flower 3、 将下面的短语与图片匹配。 A.a blue bird  B.a purple flower   C.a pink bird D.a red flower   E.a green apple   F.a yellow apple G.a brown bear   H.an orange cat 11.( ) 10.( ) 12.( ) 13.( ) 14.( ) 15.( ) 16.( ) 17.( ) 4、 选择题。 ( )18.Let’s _____ a monkey on the banana tree. A.draw B.drawing C.draws ( )19.Yellow and blue can make this colour. What is it? A.It’s purple. B.It’s green. C.It’s black. ( )20.It’s a kind of (一种) fruit and a kind of colour. It’s the ___________. A.apple B.orange C.grape ( )21.Green can say “______”. A.No B.Wait C.Go ( )22.—________ do you like?      —I like purple. A.What B.Who C.What colour ( )23.—I like purple birds. And you?             —I like ________. A.red B.bananas C.green birds ( )24.______ careful, Tom! The light is red. A.Are B.Be C.Is ( )25.—_______ is this banana?          —It’s yellow. A.How B.What C.What colour ( )26.—Colour the book pink.          —_______ I like pink. A.Sorry. B.Great. C.Thank you. ( )27.—Let’s draw some _______.   —Great! A.sunflower B.sunflowers C.a sunflower 5、 读句子,选出与句子描述相符的单词。 A.blue      B.green         C.purple         D.orange       E.red       F.yellow ( )28.Red and blue can make it. What colour is it? ( )29.It can say “No!” What colour is it? ( )30.It can say “Be careful!” What colour is it? ( )31.Yellow and red can make it. What colour is it? ( )32.It can say “Use again!” What colour is it? ( )33.It can say “Go!” What colour is it? 6、 选择与对话相应的图片。 A. B. C. D.                 ( )34.—Let’s draw some green grass. —OK! ( )35.—I like yellow. I want to draw a yellow sun. —OK! ( )36.—Let’s draw a bird. —What colour is it? —Purple. ( )37.—Red and yellow make orange. —Let’s draw an orange cab. 7、 从B栏中选择合适的答语。 A栏 B栏 ( )38.What colours do you see? A.It’s blue. ( )39.Let’s draw some yellow bees. B.I see black and white. ( )40.What colour is red and blue? C.It’s purple. ( )41.What colour is the sea? D.I like pink and red. ( )42.What colours do you like? E.Good idea! 8、 选择恰当的选项补全对话。 A.It’s yellow now. B.Do you like red? C.I like red. D.Let’s go to the park and draw some clouds. Ben: What colours do you like? Tiantian: 43 Red is for good luck and happiness in China (在中国代表幸运与幸福). 44 Ben: No, I don’t. I like white and purple. I like white clouds (云) and purple grapes. 45 Tiantian: Great! (On the road) Tiantian: Hey! Be careful! Ben: Oh no! 46 Tiantian: It’s green now. Let’s go! 9、 阅读绘本,完成下列任务。 I’m Cat. What is my favourite colour? Is it green? No. Green is the colour of grass. Is it black? No. Black is the colour of the night. Is it purple? No. Purple is the colour of yarn. Is it white? No. White is the colour of the clouds. Is it orange? Yes. It’s the colour of my mother. Word bank: favourite 最喜欢的        night 夜晚      yarn 纱线        clouds 云    47.根据绘本内容,将事物与其相应的颜色连线。 yarn Mum grass clouds night black green purple orange white 48.根据绘本内容,选择正确的答案。 ( )What is Cat’s favourite colour? Why (为什么)? A.Green. Because (因为) Cat likes grass. B.White. Because Cat likes clouds. C.Orange. Because Cat likes its mum. 参考答案 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.A 6.B 7.B 8.C 9.C 10.G 11.A 12.E 13.H 14.C 15.B 16.D 17.F 18.A 19.B 20.B 21.C 22.C 23.C 24.B 25.C 26.B 27.B 28.C 29.E 30.F 31.D 32.A 33.B 34.D 35.B 36.A 37.C 38.B 39.E 40.C 41.A 42.D 43.C 44.B 45.D 46.A 47. 48.C $$

资源预览图

Unit5(知识清单)-2024-2025学年三年级英语上学期期末复习讲练测(人教PEP版·2024秋)
1
Unit5(知识清单)-2024-2025学年三年级英语上学期期末复习讲练测(人教PEP版·2024秋)
2
Unit5(知识清单)-2024-2025学年三年级英语上学期期末复习讲练测(人教PEP版·2024秋)
3
所属专辑
相关资源
由于学科网是一个信息分享及获取的平台,不确保部分用户上传资料的 来源及知识产权归属。如您发现相关资料侵犯您的合法权益,请联系学科网,我们核实后将及时进行处理。