2025-2026学年四年级英语下册学情自测卷译林版(三起)

标签:
普通文字版答案
2026-05-16
| 5页
| 135人阅读
| 4人下载

资源信息

学段 小学
学科 英语
教材版本 小学英语译林版(三起)四年级下册
年级 四年级
章节 Unit 5 Eating out,Unit 6 Jobs
类型 试卷
知识点 -
使用场景 同步教学-阶段检测
学年 2026-2027
地区(省份) 全国
地区(市) -
地区(区县) -
文件格式 DOCX
文件大小 38 KB
发布时间 2026-05-16
更新时间 2026-05-16
作者 清光犹为君
品牌系列 -
审核时间 2026-05-16
下载链接 https://m.zxxk.com/soft/57891142.html
价格 1.00储值(1储值=1元)
来源 学科网

内容正文:

译林版四年级英语下册 Unit5~6 月考综合提优测试卷 考试时间:40分钟 满分:100分 班级________ 姓名________ 一、选出不同类的一项(每题2分,共10分) ( ) 1. A. sandwich B. cola C. farmer ( ) 2. A. driver B. cook C. menu ( ) 3. A. bowl B. glass C. factory ( ) 4. A. hospital B. farm C. delicious ( ) 5. A. policeman B. nurse C. noodles 二、单项选择(每题1分,共10分) ( ) 1. —What would you like to eat?—I’d like some ____. A. hot dog B. sandwiches C. a sandwich ( ) 2. —What ____ your uncle do?—He’s a worker. A. does B. do C. is ( ) 3. I’d like two ____ of juice. A. glass B. glasses C. cup ( ) 4. My aunt works ____ a hospital. A. on B. in C. at ( ) 5. —Anything else?—____ A. Yes, I do. B. No, thanks. C. All right. ( ) 6. A ____ works on a farm. A. doctor B. driver C. farmer ( ) 7. Would you like ____ spring roll? A. a B. an C. / ( ) 8. She ____ sick people every day. A. help B. helps C. helping ( ) 9. I’d like a cup ____ coffee. A. of B. for C. to ( ) 10. I want ____ a teacher in the future. A. be B. to be C. am 三、英汉互译(每题1分,共10分) 1. 外出就餐 _______________ 2. 警察 _______________ 3. 一碗 _______________ 4. 在工厂工作 _______________ 5. 美味的食物 _______________ 6. drive a taxi _______________ 7. fish and chips _______________ 8. help sick people _______________ 9. next time _______________ 10. teach Chinese _______________ 四、根据首字母提示补全单词(每题2分,共10分) 1. I’d like a b____ of noodles. 2. My father is a d____. He drives a car. 3. The food is very d____. 4. My mother t____ Chinese at school. 5. I want two g____ of milk. 五、用所给单词的适当形式填空(每题2分,共10分) 1. I’d like some ____ (sandwich). 2. What ____ (do) your father do? 3. Two ____ (glass) of juice, please. 4. They ____ (work) in a big factory. 5. She wants ____ (be) a nurse. 六、情景交际(每题2分,共10分) ( ) 1. 点餐时询问对方想吃什么: A. What would you like? B. What do you do? C. Where are you? ( ) 2. 询问他人的职业: A. What does he do? B. How is he? C. What is he doing? ( ) 3. 委婉拒绝额外点餐: A. Yes, please. B. No, thanks. C. Thank you. ( ) 4. 介绍护士的工作: A. She works in a hospital. B. She likes eating out. C. She is a farmer. ( ) 5. 表达食物很美味: A. It’s bad. B. It’s delicious. C. I’m hungry. 七、选词填空(每题2分,共10分) farm bowl teach delicious glasses 1. I’d like a ____ of rice. 2. My uncle works on a ____. 3. These two ____ of juice are for you. 4. This sandwich is very ____. 5. My aunt can ____ English well. 八、补全对话(每题2分,共10分) 从方框中选择合适句子,补全下面对话A. What would you like? B. I’d like some noodles. C. Anything else? D. What does your father do? E. He is a driver. A: Welcome! 1.________ B: 2.________ A: 3.________ B: No, thank you. A: By the way, 4.________ B: 5.________ 九、按要求完成句子(每题2分,共10分) 1. My uncle is a worker.(对画线部分提问) ____ ____ your uncle do? 2. I’d like a glass of milk.(改为一般疑问句) ____ you like a glass of milk? 3. She works in a hospital.(改为否定句) She ____ ____ in a hospital. 4. Would you like some tea?(作否定回答) ____ , ____ . 5. They are farmers.(改为单数句) He ____ a ____ . 十、阅读理解,判断正(T)误(F)(每题2分,共10分) Hello, I'm Jack. I like eating out with my family. We often order noodles and sandwiches. My father is a driver. He works hard. My mother is a teacher. She teaches Chinese. The food is delicious. We have a good time. ( ) 1. Jack likes eating out with his family. ( ) 2. They often order noodles and sandwiches. ( ) 3. Jack’s father is a farmer. ( ) 4. Jack’s mother is a Chinese teacher. ( ) 5. The food is not delicious. 参考答案 一、1.C 2.C 3.C 4.C 5.C 二、1.B 2.A 3.B 4.B 5.B 6.C 7.A 8.B 9.A 10.B 三、1.eat out 2.policeman 3.a bowl of 4.work in a factory 5.delicious food 6.开出租车 7.炸鱼薯条 8.帮助病人 9.下次 10.教语文 四、1.bowl 2.driver 3.delicious 4.teaches 5.glasses 五、1.sandwiches 2.does 3.glasses 4.work 5.to be 六、1.A 2.A 3.B 4.A 5.B 七、1.bowl 2.farm 3.glasses 4.delicious 5.teach 八、1.A 2.B 3.C 4.D 5.E 九、1.What does 2.Would 3.doesn't work 4.No,thanks 5.is farmer 十、1.T 2.T 3.F 4.T 5.F 学科网(北京)股份有限公司 $

资源预览图

2025-2026学年四年级英语下册学情自测卷译林版(三起)
1
2025-2026学年四年级英语下册学情自测卷译林版(三起)
2
相关资源
由于学科网是一个信息分享及获取的平台,不确保部分用户上传资料的 来源及知识产权归属。如您发现相关资料侵犯您的合法权益,请联系学科网,我们核实后将及时进行处理。