Unit 1–4 时态(专项训练)-2025-2026学年译林版(三起)(2012)英语五年级下册

2026-05-15
| 4页
| 19人阅读
| 0人下载

资源信息

学段 小学
学科 英语
教材版本 小学英语译林版(三起)(2012)五年级下册
年级 五年级
章节 -
类型 题集-专项训练
知识点 语法
使用场景 同步教学-期中
学年 2026-2027
地区(省份) 全国
地区(市) -
地区(区县) -
文件格式 DOCX
文件大小 31 KB
发布时间 2026-05-15
更新时间 2026-05-15
作者 教研小组长
品牌系列 -
审核时间 2026-05-15
下载链接 https://m.zxxk.com/soft/57880759.html
价格 0.50储值(1储值=1元)
来源 学科网

内容正文:

译林版五年级英语下册 Unit 1–4 时态专项复习卷 一、写出下列动词的第三人称单数形式 学科网(北京)股份有限公司 学科网(北京)股份有限公司 1. come ________ 2. go ________ 3. have ________ 4. help ________ 5. walk ________ 6. take ________ 7. ask ________ 8. tell ________ 9. feel ________ 10. get ________ 11. leave ________ 12. visit ________ 13. watch ________ 14. study ________ 15. do ________ 二、写出下列动词的现在分词(-ing)形式 1. come ________ 2. go ________ 3. walk ________ 4. take ________ 5. ask ________ 6. tell ________ 7. feel ________ 8. get ________ 9. run ________ 10. swim ________ 11. stop ________ 12. shop ________ 13. help ________ 14. write ________ 15. make ________ 三、用 am / is / are 填空 1. I ________ feeling ill today. 2. She ________ at the doctor’s. 3. They ________ on the street. 4. My brother ________ going to school. 5. We ________ asking the way. 6. ________ you waiting for the bus? 7. He ________ reading a story. 8. The children ________ playing happily. 四、单项选择 ( ) 1. I usually ________ to school by bike. A. come B. comes C. coming ( ) 2. She ________ a fever. A. have B. has C. having ( ) 3. Look! They ________ the street. A. cross B. crosses C. are crossing ( ) 4. He ________ to school early every day. A. go B. goes C. going ( ) 5. —________ you feel well? —No, I don’t. A. Do B. Does C. Are ( ) 6. My uncle ________ us many stories. A. tell B. tells C. telling ( ) 7. —What are you doing? —I ________ for help. A. ask B. am asking C. asks ( ) 8. We ________ not run on the road. A. do B. does C. is ( ) 9. She ________ a lot of nice clothes. A. have B. has C. is ( ) 10. They ________ the doctor now. A. see B. are seeing C. sees 五、按要求完成句子 1. I, come, to, school, on, foot (.) ________________________________________ 2. She, has, a, headache (.) ________________________________________ 3. We go to the park by bus.(改为否定句) ________________________________________ 4. He feels cold.(改为一般疑问句) ________________________________________ 5. They are asking the way.(对画线部分提问) ________________________________________ 6. I am seeing the doctor.(对画线部分提问) ________________________________________ 7. She likes the story.(改为否定句) ________________________________________ 8. They go to school at seven.(改为一般疑问句) ________________________________________ 参考答案 一、1.comes 2.goes 3.has 4.helps 5.walks 6.takes 7.asks 8.tells 9.feels 10.gets 11.leaves 12.visits 13.watches 14.studies 15.does 二、1.coming 2.going 3.walking 4.taking 5.asking 6.telling 7.feeling 8.getting 9.running 10.swimming 11.stopping 12.shopping 13.helping 14.writing 15.making 三、1.am 2.is 3.are 4.is 5.are 6.Are 7.is 8.are 四、1.A 2.B 3.C 4.B 5.A 6.B 7.B 8.A 9.B 10.B 五、1.I come to school on foot. 2.She has a headache. 3.We don’t go to the park by bus. 4.Does he feel cold? 5.What are they doing? 6.What are you doing? 7.She doesn’t like the story. 8.Do they go to school at seven? $

资源预览图

Unit 1–4 时态(专项训练)-2025-2026学年译林版(三起)(2012)英语五年级下册
1
Unit 1–4 时态(专项训练)-2025-2026学年译林版(三起)(2012)英语五年级下册
2
相关资源
由于学科网是一个信息分享及获取的平台,不确保部分用户上传资料的 来源及知识产权归属。如您发现相关资料侵犯您的合法权益,请联系学科网,我们核实后将及时进行处理。