精品解析:四川省遂宁市射洪中学校2025-2026学年七年级下学期5月期中英语试题

标签:
精品解析文字版答案
切换试卷
2026-05-14
| 2份
| 31页
| 7人阅读
| 0人下载

资源信息

学段 初中
学科 英语
教材版本 -
年级 七年级
章节 -
类型 试卷
知识点 -
使用场景 同步教学-期中
学年 2026-2027
地区(省份) 四川省
地区(市) 遂宁市
地区(区县) 射洪市
文件格式 ZIP
文件大小 721 KB
发布时间 2026-05-14
更新时间 2026-05-14
作者 匿名
品牌系列 -
审核时间 2026-05-14
下载链接 https://m.zxxk.com/soft/57858969.html
价格 5.00储值(1储值=1元)
来源 学科网

内容正文:

射洪中学初2025级2026年上期期中考试 英 语 试 题 注意事项: 1. 本试卷共两卷。全卷满分150分,考试时间120分钟。 2. 答卷之前,考生务必按要求将自己的姓名、座位号、准考证号准确填写在答题卡上相应的位置。 3. 客观题每小题选出答案后,用2B铅笔把答题卡上相应题目的答案涂黑,如需改动,请用橡皮擦擦干净后,再选涂其它答案,答案不能答在试卷上。 4. 主观题即第二卷部分答在答题卡相应的题号后面。 5. 考试结束后,考生将本试卷和答题卡一并交回。 第I卷 (共三部分, 满分100分) 第一部分听力(共两节, 满分30分) 第一节(共5小题;每小题1. 5分,满分7. 5分) 听下面五段短对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的 A,B,C三个选项中选出最佳选项。听完每段对话后,你将有10秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话读两遍。 1. What does the man think of the tea? A. It tastes bad. B. It tastes good. C. It has no taste. 2. What does Nick’s mum tell him to do? A. Do his homework. B. Watch TV. C. Play outside. 3. What does Sally need? A. A skateboard. B. A jump rope. C. A tennis racket. 4. What animals does Bill want to see first? A. The giraffes. B. The elephants. C. The tigers. 5. How often does the woman play football with her team? A. Once a week. B. Twice a week. C. Three times a week. 第二节(共15小题;每小题1. 5分,满分22. 5分) 听下面五段长对话或独白,每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的A,B,C三个选项中选出最佳选项。听每段对话或独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题5秒钟,听完后,各小题将给出5秒钟的作答时间。每段对话或独白读两遍。 听对话,回答小题。 6. What kind of salad would the man like? A. A green salad. B. A chicken salad. C. A potato salad. 7. What would the man like to drink? A. Juice. B. Water. C. Tea. 听对话,回答小题。 8. When does Jane usually get up at the weekend? A. At 6:30 a. m B. At 7:00 a. m. C. At 7:30a. m. 9. Who makes breakfast at the weekend? A. Jane. B. Jane’s father. C. Jane’s grandmother. 10. What sport does Jane love? A. Badminton. B. Jogging. C. Baseball. 听对话,回答小题。 11. What does Helen want to see at the zoo? A. The penguins. B. The whales. C. The sharks. 12. What does Helen have to practise this morning? A. The drums. B. The violin. C. The piano. 13. What snack would Helen like to bring? A. Sweets. B. Chips. C. Cookies. 听对话,回答小题。 14. What is Judy’s favourite sport? A. Football. B. Volleyball. C. Baseball. 15. What is the name of Judy’s team? A. The Foxes B. The Wolves. C. The Eagles. 16. How often does Judy’s team have matches? A. Once a week. B. Twice a month. C. Three times a year. 听下面一段独白,回答小题。 17. How many days a week does Li Ming wear his sports uniform? A. Three days a week. B. Four days a week. C. Five days a week. 18. What time does Li Ming arrive at school on Wednesday? A. At 7:20 a. m. B. At 7:30 a. m. C. At 7:40 a. m. 19. What sport does Li Ming play quite often? A. Ping-pong. B. Tennis. C. Football. 20. Who is Li Ming’s PE teacher? A. Mr Wu. B. Mr Li. C. Mr Han. 第二部分 单项选择(共10小题,每题1分,共10分) (一)语音辨析题 选出画线部分发音不同的一项。 1. A. whale B. absent C. skateboard D. baseball 2. A. polite B. volleyball C. fox D. porridge 3. A. thirsty B. healthy C. theirs D. month 4. A. culture B. mutton C. excuse D. customer 5. A. bill B. advice C. polite D. ivory (二)基础知识题 根据句意结合基础语言知识,选出最恰当的选项。 6. I enjoy _________ books in the library on weekends. It makes me _________. A. read; relaxing B. reading; relax C. to read; relaxed D. reading; relaxes 7. He can’t count from one to one hundred. ________, he is only one year old. A. For example B. Such as C. After all D. What about 8. — The new sports centre looks _________. Would you like to play basketball? — I’d love to. But I don’t feel _________ today. A. well, well B. good, nice C. well, nice D. good, well 9. I am looking forward to ________ my grandparents during the summer holiday. A. visiting B. visit C. to visit D. visits 10. —________ I play basketball after school, Mum? —Of course you can. But remember to get home for dinner at 6:00 p.m. A. Need B. Should C. Could D. Must 第三部分 完型填空(共10小题,每题1. 5分,共15分) 阅读下面短文,从每题所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中,选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。 Many teenagers are becoming overweight these days. This is a common problem ____11____ young people. Being overweight ____12____ health problems. Fast food is a big ____13____ for this problem. Hamburgers and ____14____ fast foods have a lot of fat and salt. Soft drinks are also bad for health. They have much sugar and don’t make you feel full. Teens often drink soft drinks ____15____ they are thirsty instead of water. Also, teenagers often have poor eating habits. Many teens don’t eat healthy meals. They eat too much junk food. This can make them ____16____ weight and feel tired more easily in class. To ____17____ their health, teens should eat healthy food and have good eating habits. The following ____18____ can help to keep teenagers healthy and happy. First, they should have meals with less fat and salt. Second, they need to limit (限制) soft drinks. ____19____, they should drink enough water. What’s more, teens should eat more balanced meals ____20____ fruit and vegetables. Finally, exercise is important. 11. A. at B. by C. between D. among 12. A. leads B. causes C. carries D. happens 13. A. advice B. message C. reason D. result 14. A. others B. another C. the other D. other 15. A. because B. but C. when D. so 16. A. put up B. put on C. put away D. put out 17. A. change B. explain C. improve D. rise 18. A. advice B. information C. practice D. progress 19. A. However B. Instead C. Sometimes D. Maybe 20. A. as B. for C. on D. with 第四部分 阅读理解(共10小题,每题2分,共40分) 阅读下列短文,从每题所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中选出最佳选项。 A The Weather in Different Cities The weather in different cities is usually different. Now let’s look at the weather in some cities on July 1st. Wuhan, 28℃~32℃, Cloudy It is cloudy today. The highest (最高) temperature is 32℃ at about 2:00 p.m. It is hot. It’s important to drink enough water on such days. Hong Kong, 27℃~31℃, Rainy The rain is pouring down. It’s better to do indoor activities today and remember to take an umbrella if you have to go outside. But the weather is still hot, so cool clothes are best for you to wear. Harbin, 18℃~26℃, Sunny The weather in Harbin is sunny, clear and warm. You can wear T-shirts and shorts in the day time and shirts and trousers at night. Many people like to visit Harbin in winter. But it’s also a good time to go to Harbin in summer. 21. What’s the highest temperature in Wuhan on July 1st? A. 26℃. B. 28℃. C. 31℃. D. 32℃. 22. What should you wear in Hong Kong on July 1st? A. A fur coat. B. A warm jacket. C. A light shirt. D. A winter sweater. 23. How’s the weather in Harbin on July 1st? A. Sunny. B. Stormy. C. Cloudy. D. Windy. 24. Which of the following is TRUE according to the passage? A. The weather in Wuhan on July 1st is windy. B. The highest temperature in Hong Kong on July 1st is 33℃. C. You can wear shirts and trousers at night in Harbin on July 1st. D. The temperature in Wuhan can drop to 18℃ at night. 25. In which column (栏) of a newspaper can we find this passage? A. History. B. Science. C. Nature. D. Sports. B We eat many kinds of food every day. There is a lot of vitamin (维生素) C in oranges. In the morning, we can drink a small cup of orange juice, because it can help us have good feelings. What’s more, it’s good to eat oranges after meals. Carrots are common vegetables. They have lots of vitamin A. Carrots are good for our eyes. If some people’s eyes are dry, they can eat them. In our life, some people can’t see clearly (清楚地) at night because they do not have enough vitamin A. They need to eat more carrots. Apples are very healthy food. Eating apples helps clean the teeth and kill bad things in the mouth. And if children often eat apples, they can easily remember some things. Milk has a lot of protein (蛋白质). It is a good habit to have a cup of milk for breakfast. At night, drinking some milk before going to bed helps us sleep well. We all know that eating healthy food will make us healthy. So we need to choose some good things to eat in our life. 26. When is it good to eat oranges according to paragraph (段落) 2? A. After meals. B. At night. C. Before class. D. In the afternoon. 27. Who needs to eat more carrots according to paragraph 3? A. People with dry eyes. B. People with good teeth. C. People who sleep well. D. People who like sports. 28. Which of the following foods is good for our teeth according to the passage? A. Oranges. B. Apples. C. Carrots. D. Milk. 29. Which is TRUE according to the passage? A. Oranges are bad for our feelings. B. Carrots have lots of vitamin P. C. Milk can help us sleep well. D. Apples are bad for teeth. 30. Where can we read the passage? A. In a storybook. B. In a book about sports. C. In a math book. D. In a book about food and health. C A small lion lives with his mother. One day, his mother is sleeping in the middle of the day and he goes into the forest to play. But after about two hours, he gets lost in the forest. The lion is afraid. He runs everywhere and shouts (喊叫) for his mother. But he still can’t find his way home. When he is tired and doesn’t know what to do, a sheep sees him and brings him to her home. The sheep likes this small lion and feeds him very well. And the lion likes living with the sheep, too. After some weeks, the lion is big and tall. But he is afraid of other small animals like dogs! Some days later, a big lion comes. He looks terrible. When he shouts, lots of animals are afraid and run away. But the small lion isn’t afraid. He is happy to meet the big lion and runs to play with him. Then he knows what he is really like. And other animals in the forest start to be afraid of him. Sometimes we are like this small lion. But if we learn more about ourselves, we will know we are strong! 31. When is this small lion lost in the forest? A. In the morning. B. Before noon. C. In the afternoon. D. After 5 o’clock. 32. What happens to this small lion when a big lion comes? A. He runs away quickly. B. He is afraid of him. C. He brings him to his home. D. He runs to play with him. 33. What does this small lion know about himself at last? A. He is strong. B. He is terrible. C. He is smart. D. He is patient. 34. What can we infer (推断) from the story? A. The big lion is actually this small lion’s father. B. This small lion finds his way home by himself. C. Sometimes we need to know what we are really like. D. We must be friendly to the animals like small lions. 35. Which of the following best shows the structure of the passage? A. B. C. D. D Doing exercise is very important for a happy and healthy life. People all over the world choose different kinds of exercise to stay healthy. Baduanjin, a kind of traditional Chinese sport, is just one of them. The traditional Chinese exercise has a history of over eight hundred years. It is from Shaolin Wushu. It has eight parts. Each part has one action (动作). Baduanjin is slow and people play it with soft music. It is easy to learn and it works well. People only need to wear comfortable clothes, socks and shoes before doing it. It was once popular with elders. But now more and more young Chinese like doing it. They think it is beneficial for them, especially for office workers. After they spend hours sitting in front of the computer, doing Baduanjin can help them relax and sleep well. They also believe that it will make thin people strong and fat people lose weight. So they practice it once a day. Even more interesting, some foreigners know about it online and make it their everyday exercise. 36. How long is the history of Baduanjin? A. About three hundred years. B. About five hundred years. C. Over eight hundred years. D. Over one thousand years. 37. What do you need to do Baduanjin? A. Beautiful shoes. B. Expensive socks. C. Special instruments. D. Comfortable clothes. 38. Which of the following about Baduanjin is right? A. It is difficult to learn. B. It can make people fat. C. More young people like it now. D. It’s a kind of quick sport. 39. Which word is close to the underlined word “beneficial”? A. Helpful. B. Natural. C. Boring. D. Bad. 40. What is the best title for the text? A. Eat Healthily to Lose Weight B. Begin with Baduanjin to Be Healthy C. Spend Few Hours in Front of Computers D. Listen to Some Music to Relax Yourself 第五部分 口语运用(共5小题,每题1分,共5分) 根据对话内容,从下面选出适当的选项补全对话。其中有一项为多余选项。 A: Hello, Danny. Do you know about the talk show in the library at 6:00 p.m.? B: Yeah. But I’m sorry I can’t go there. ____41____ A: I can’t, either. I must go home right after school. There are too many rules at my home. B: ____42____ A: Well, I can’t watch TV. I also have to read English for twenty minutes every day. B: You do have strict (严格的) rules. ____43____ A: Yes, I know, but I feel tired. Are there any rules at your home? B: ____44____ My mum also makes lots of rules for me. But I can relax on weekends. How about going out on the weekend? A: Sounds great. Is there a sports centre near here? B: Yes. ____45____ A: OK. See you then. A. That’s for sure. B. I have to finish a reading report today. C. What are the rules? D. But I think they are good for you. E. I must wear a uniform at school. F. Let’s go to the sports centre on Saturday morning. 第Ⅱ 卷 (非选择题, 共50分) 一、根据提示填单词。(共5小题,每小题1分,共5分) 46. The sun is shining ________ now. (明亮 ) 47. My doctor advises me to drink e________ water. It’s not good to drink water when I feel thirsty. 48. Molly is a q________ girl. She doesn’t like talking with others. 49. We will have two football ________ (比赛) this week. 50. The ________ is below zero. (温度) 二、语法填空。(共5小题,每小题1分,共5分) We all need to exercise. Doctors say it is good for us. It makes our heart and body strong. It also helps to keep healthy. And we will feel better about ourselves. It’s good to exercise twice a week. Twenty minutes each time is enough. There are many ways to exercise. We can walk, run or swim. Many people go to special places to exercise. They are called “fitness centers (健身中心)”. These places have a lot of equipment (设备). They spend much time ____51____ (play) sports there. Some people also buy equipment ____52____ their homes. ____53____ it is not cheap. Exercising can be ____54____ (real) fun. Friends can exercise together at a fitness center. Or they can play sports together in other ____55____ (place). How do you exercise? How often do you exercise? 三、选语块填空。(共5小题,每小题2分,共10分)(本题答案涂在机读卡位置) A. improve your thinking abilities B. focus on C. goes first D. so much fun E. take away Weiqi is a popular game in China. Many people play it because it is ___56___. Weiqi games can be short, like 15 minutes, but sometimes they last (持续) for days. Players need to ___57___ many different things. It’s a great game for thinking! How to play One player has white pieces and the other has black pieces. They play on a board with lines (线). The black player ___58___. He puts a piece on the lines. Then, the white player puts a piece. Winning the game The game finishes when players cannot put more pieces on the board or ___59___ the other person’s pieces. Then, the players count how many pieces of the other person they have. The player with the most points (得分) wins. Weiqi is a difficult game, but it is a great way to ___60___. Why not join a Weiqi club and see what it’s like? 四、阅读表达。(共5小题,每小题2分,共10分) 注意每空限一词,注意形式。 Hi, Grandma! Thanks for your email. To answer your question, my new life is great. The school is beautiful and the teachers are kind. My classmates are really fun and we usually eat lunch together in the dining hall. The food is amazing! Some of the school rules here are different from the ones at home. For example, we do morning exercises before we start the first class. Some of my classmates don’t do sports much at home, so this is a good rule for them. Here classes start at 8:00 every morning. They don’t finish until (直到) 4:00 in the afternoon. The day is long, so we play ball games like football, basketball after school. We all feel quite relaxed. Another rule is to wear the school uniform. The students all wear the same. The good thing is that I don’t have to think about what to wear every morning. But sometimes I want to see what kind of clothes my classmates like. At some schools, like ours, students can’t talk in class, but we can ask our classmates for help if we find a subject not easy to learn. Binbin often helps me with maths, and I often help him with his English homework. Talk to you soon! Emma 61. ________ 62. ________ 63. ________ 64. ________ 65. ________ 五、书面表达。(共20分) 66. 健康对每个人来说都是重要的。因此,我们要通过多种方式保持自己的身体健康。请你根据下列提示,从饮食,运动,生活习惯等方面,写一篇英语短文介绍保持健康的方法。 提示:1. 健康的食物是重要的;多吃蔬菜和水果;少吃垃圾食品,像汉堡包,炸薯条; 2. 运动是很棒的,我喜欢放学后和朋友一起踢足球,你也可以跑步或骑自行车; 3. 好的生活习惯是有帮助的,早睡早起,能使我们一天保持快乐。 4. 再介绍一下现在的你在哪里,正在做着什么事呢,你的心情怎么样呢。 注意:1) 文中须包含提示的所有信息,可适当发挥; 2) 词数不少于80词 (开头和结尾已给出,不计入总词数)。 Health is important to everyone. How can we keep fit? Here is some advice. ____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ In a word, if you follow the advice, you can keep healthy. 第1页/共1页 学科网(北京)股份有限公司 $ 射洪中学初2025级2026年上期期中考试 英 语 试 题 注意事项: 1. 本试卷共两卷。全卷满分150分,考试时间120分钟。 2. 答卷之前,考生务必按要求将自己的姓名、座位号、准考证号准确填写在答题卡上相应的位置。 3. 客观题每小题选出答案后,用2B铅笔把答题卡上相应题目的答案涂黑,如需改动,请用橡皮擦擦干净后,再选涂其它答案,答案不能答在试卷上。 4. 主观题即第二卷部分答在答题卡相应的题号后面。 5. 考试结束后,考生将本试卷和答题卡一并交回。 第I卷 (共三部分, 满分100分) 第一部分听力(共两节, 满分30分) 第一节(共5小题;每小题1. 5分,满分7. 5分) 听下面五段短对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的 A,B,C三个选项中选出最佳选项。听完每段对话后,你将有10秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话读两遍。 1. What does the man think of the tea? A. It tastes bad. B. It tastes good. C. It has no taste. 2. What does Nick’s mum tell him to do? A. Do his homework. B. Watch TV. C. Play outside. 3. What does Sally need? A. A skateboard. B. A jump rope. C. A tennis racket. 4. What animals does Bill want to see first? A. The giraffes. B. The elephants. C. The tigers. 5. How often does the woman play football with her team? A. Once a week. B. Twice a week. C. Three times a week. 第二节(共15小题;每小题1. 5分,满分22. 5分) 听下面五段长对话或独白,每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的A,B,C三个选项中选出最佳选项。听每段对话或独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题5秒钟,听完后,各小题将给出5秒钟的作答时间。每段对话或独白读两遍。 听对话,回答小题。 6. What kind of salad would the man like? A. A green salad. B. A chicken salad. C. A potato salad. 7. What would the man like to drink? A. Juice. B. Water. C. Tea. 听对话,回答小题。 8. When does Jane usually get up at the weekend? A. At 6:30 a. m B. At 7:00 a. m. C. At 7:30a. m. 9. Who makes breakfast at the weekend? A. Jane. B. Jane’s father. C. Jane’s grandmother. 10. What sport does Jane love? A. Badminton. B. Jogging. C. Baseball. 听对话,回答小题。 11. What does Helen want to see at the zoo? A. The penguins. B. The whales. C. The sharks. 12. What does Helen have to practise this morning? A. The drums. B. The violin. C. The piano. 13. What snack would Helen like to bring? A. Sweets. B. Chips. C. Cookies. 听对话,回答小题。 14. What is Judy’s favourite sport? A. Football. B. Volleyball. C. Baseball. 15. What is the name of Judy’s team? A. The Foxes B. The Wolves. C. The Eagles. 16. How often does Judy’s team have matches? A. Once a week. B. Twice a month. C. Three times a year. 听下面一段独白,回答小题。 17. How many days a week does Li Ming wear his sports uniform? A. Three days a week. B. Four days a week. C. Five days a week. 18. What time does Li Ming arrive at school on Wednesday? A. At 7:20 a. m. B. At 7:30 a. m. C. At 7:40 a. m. 19. What sport does Li Ming play quite often? A. Ping-pong. B. Tennis. C. Football. 20. Who is Li Ming’s PE teacher? A. Mr Wu. B. Mr Li. C. Mr Han. 第二部分 单项选择(共10小题,每题1分,共10分) (一)语音辨析题 选出画线部分发音不同的一项。 1. A. whale B. absent C. skateboard D. baseball 2. A. polite B. volleyball C. fox D. porridge 3. A. thirsty B. healthy C. theirs D. month 4. A. culture B. mutton C. excuse D. customer 5. A. bill B. advice C. polite D. ivory 【答案】1. B 2. A 3. C 4. C 5. A 【解析】 【1题详解】 whale、skateboard、baseball中划线部分发音为/eɪ/,absent中划线部分发音为/æ/。故选B。 【2题详解】 volleyball、fox、porridge中划线部分发音为/ɒ/,polite中划线部分发音为/ə/。故选A。 【3题详解】 thirsty、healthy、month中划线部分发音为/θ/,theirs中划线部分发音为/ð/。故选C。 【4题详解】 culture、mutton、customer中划线部分发音为/ʌ/,excuse中划线部分发音为/juː/。故选C。 【5题详解】 advice、polite、ivory中划线部分发音为/aɪ/,bill中划线部分发音为/ɪ/。故选A。 (二)基础知识题 根据句意结合基础语言知识,选出最恰当的选项。 6. I enjoy _________ books in the library on weekends. It makes me _________. A. read; relaxing B. reading; relax C. to read; relaxed D. reading; relaxes 【答案】B 【解析】 【详解】句意:我喜欢周末在图书馆看书。它使我放松。 enjoy doing sth.表示“喜欢做某事”,第一空填动名词reading,排除A和C;make sb. do sth.表示“使某人做某事”,第二空填动词原形relax,排除D。 7. He can’t count from one to one hundred. ________, he is only one year old. A. For example B. Such as C. After all D. What about 【答案】C 【解析】 【详解】句意:他不会从一数到一百。毕竟,他只有一岁。 For example例如;Such as例如;After all毕竟;What about怎么样。根据“He can’t count from one to one hundred... he is only one year old.”,后句是对前句情况的解释说明,强调原因,应填After all。 8. — The new sports centre looks _________. Would you like to play basketball? — I’d love to. But I don’t feel _________ today. A. well, well B. good, nice C. well, nice D. good, well 【答案】D 【解析】 【详解】句意:‌——‌新的体育中心看起来很好。你想打篮球吗?‌——‌我很想去。但我今天感觉身体不舒服。 根据第一句look为系动词,形容物“看起来不错”用good;第二空feel为系动词,表示“身体状况不舒服”用don’t feel well。应填good;well。 9. I am looking forward to ________ my grandparents during the summer holiday. A. visiting B. visit C. to visit D. visits 【答案】A 【解析】 【详解】句意:我期待暑假期间去看望我的祖父母。根据“I am looking forward to... my grandparents during the summer holiday.”,此处是固定搭配look forward to doing sth.,表示“盼望做某事”,to是介词,后接动名词作宾语,应填visiting。 10. —________ I play basketball after school, Mum? —Of course you can. But remember to get home for dinner at 6:00 p.m. A. Need B. Should C. Could D. Must 【答案】C 【解析】 【详解】句意:——妈妈,放学后我可以打篮球吗?——你当然可以。但是记得下午6点回家吃晚饭。 Need需要;Should应该;Could可以;Must必须。根据答语“Of course you can.”可知,问句是在征求许可,“Could I...?”是表示委婉请求许可的常用句型。 第三部分 完型填空(共10小题,每题1. 5分,共15分) 阅读下面短文,从每题所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中,选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。 Many teenagers are becoming overweight these days. This is a common problem ____11____ young people. Being overweight ____12____ health problems. Fast food is a big ____13____ for this problem. Hamburgers and ____14____ fast foods have a lot of fat and salt. Soft drinks are also bad for health. They have much sugar and don’t make you feel full. Teens often drink soft drinks ____15____ they are thirsty instead of water. Also, teenagers often have poor eating habits. Many teens don’t eat healthy meals. They eat too much junk food. This can make them ____16____ weight and feel tired more easily in class. To ____17____ their health, teens should eat healthy food and have good eating habits. The following ____18____ can help to keep teenagers healthy and happy. First, they should have meals with less fat and salt. Second, they need to limit (限制) soft drinks. ____19____, they should drink enough water. What’s more, teens should eat more balanced meals ____20____ fruit and vegetables. Finally, exercise is important. 11. A. at B. by C. between D. among 12. A. leads B. causes C. carries D. happens 13. A. advice B. message C. reason D. result 14. A. others B. another C. the other D. other 15. A. because B. but C. when D. so 16. A. put up B. put on C. put away D. put out 17. A. change B. explain C. improve D. rise 18. A. advice B. information C. practice D. progress 19. A. However B. Instead C. Sometimes D. Maybe 20. A. as B. for C. on D. with 【答案】11. D 12. B 13. C 14. D 15. C 16. B 17. C 18. A 19. B 20. D 【解析】 【导语】本文是一篇说明文,文章指出当前许多青少年超重的问题,分析了导致超重的主要原因——快餐、含糖软饮以及不良饮食习惯,并给出了改善健康的建议,包括减少脂肪盐分摄入、限制软饮料、多喝水、均衡饮食以及加强锻炼。 【11题详解】 句意:这是在年轻人中普遍存在的问题。 空格后“young people”提示,此处指这个问题在年轻人群体中普遍存在,among表示“在……之中(三者或以上)”。 【12题详解】 句意:超重会导致健康问题。 “Being overweight...health problems.”提示,此处应该表达超重会导致健康问题。cause“导致”,A选项中lead需要与to搭配使用。 【13题详解】 句意:快餐是这个问题的一大原因。 “Fast food is a big...for this problem.”和上文语境提示,超重会导致健康问题,快餐是这个问题的一大原因,reason“原因”。 【14题详解】 句意:汉堡包和其他快餐含有大量脂肪和盐。 空格后“fast foods”是复数形式,此处应用other作定语,意为“其他的”,泛指其他快餐。 【15题详解】 句意:青少年口渴时经常喝软饮料,而不是水。 空格后“they are thirsty”是空格前“Teens often drink soft drinks”的原因状语,应用when引导原因状语从句,意为“当……时”,指青少年口渴时经常喝软饮料。 【16题详解】 句意:这可能会使他们体重增加,在课堂上更容易感到疲劳。 前文“Many teens don’t eat healthy meals. They eat too much junk food.”和空格后“weight”提示,此处指吃零食会让青少年体重增加,put on weight“增加体重”。 【17题详解】 句意:为了改善他们的健康,青少年应该吃健康的食物和有良好的饮食习惯。 句中“To...their health”和语境提示,此处指改善健康,improve“改善”,符合语义。 【18题详解】 句意:以下的建议有助于保持青少年健康快乐。 后文内容提示,作者提出了一些建议,advice“建议”,符合语境。 【19题详解】 句意:相反,他们应该喝足够的水。 前一句“Second, they need to limit (限制) soft drinks.”和空格后“they should drink enough water.”之间构成转折关系,青少年应该限制软饮料,相反,他们应该喝足够的水。Instead“相反”,符合语境。 【20题详解】 句意:更重要的是,青少年应该吃更多的含有水果和蔬菜的均衡膳食。 “balanced meals...fruit and vegetables”提示,此处指含有水果和蔬菜的均衡膳食,应填入with,表伴随。 第四部分 阅读理解(共10小题,每题2分,共40分) 阅读下列短文,从每题所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中选出最佳选项。 A The Weather in Different Cities The weather in different cities is usually different. Now let’s look at the weather in some cities on July 1st. Wuhan, 28℃~32℃, Cloudy It is cloudy today. The highest (最高) temperature is 32℃ at about 2:00 p.m. It is hot. It’s important to drink enough water on such days. Hong Kong, 27℃~31℃, Rainy The rain is pouring down. It’s better to do indoor activities today and remember to take an umbrella if you have to go outside. But the weather is still hot, so cool clothes are best for you to wear. Harbin, 18℃~26℃, Sunny The weather in Harbin is sunny, clear and warm. You can wear T-shirts and shorts in the day time and shirts and trousers at night. Many people like to visit Harbin in winter. But it’s also a good time to go to Harbin in summer. 21. What’s the highest temperature in Wuhan on July 1st? A. 26℃. B. 28℃. C. 31℃. D. 32℃. 22. What should you wear in Hong Kong on July 1st? A. A fur coat. B. A warm jacket. C. A light shirt. D. A winter sweater. 23. How’s the weather in Harbin on July 1st? A. Sunny. B. Stormy. C. Cloudy. D. Windy. 24. Which of the following is TRUE according to the passage? A. The weather in Wuhan on July 1st is windy. B. The highest temperature in Hong Kong on July 1st is 33℃. C. You can wear shirts and trousers at night in Harbin on July 1st. D. The temperature in Wuhan can drop to 18℃ at night. 25. In which column (栏) of a newspaper can we find this passage? A. History. B. Science. C. Nature. D. Sports. 【答案】21. D 22. C 23. A 24. C 25. C 【解析】 【导语】本文介绍了7月1日武汉、香港、哈尔滨三座城市的天气状况、气温范围及对应的出行穿衣建议。 【21题详解】 根据表格中“Wuhan, 28℃~32℃, Cloudy. ... The highest temperature is 32℃ at about 2:00 p.m.”,可知武汉的最高气温是32℃。 【22题详解】 根据表格中“Hong Kong... But the weather is still hot, so cool clothes are best for you to wear.”,可知香港天气依然炎热,建议穿凉爽的衣服,选项中只有“薄衬衫”符合。 【23题详解】 根据表格中“Harbin, 18℃~26℃, Sunny. The weather in Harbin is sunny, clear and warm.”,可知哈尔滨的天气是晴朗的。 【24题详解】 文中提到哈尔滨“You can wear T-shirts and shorts in the day time and shirts and trousers at night.”,7月1日晚上在哈尔滨你可以穿衬衫和裤子。 【25题详解】 文章介绍不同城市的天气情况,属于自然/天气相关的内容,最可能出现在“Nature”栏目。 B We eat many kinds of food every day. There is a lot of vitamin (维生素) C in oranges. In the morning, we can drink a small cup of orange juice, because it can help us have good feelings. What’s more, it’s good to eat oranges after meals. Carrots are common vegetables. They have lots of vitamin A. Carrots are good for our eyes. If some people’s eyes are dry, they can eat them. In our life, some people can’t see clearly (清楚地) at night because they do not have enough vitamin A. They need to eat more carrots. Apples are very healthy food. Eating apples helps clean the teeth and kill bad things in the mouth. And if children often eat apples, they can easily remember some things. Milk has a lot of protein (蛋白质). It is a good habit to have a cup of milk for breakfast. At night, drinking some milk before going to bed helps us sleep well. We all know that eating healthy food will make us healthy. So we need to choose some good things to eat in our life. 26. When is it good to eat oranges according to paragraph (段落) 2? A. After meals. B. At night. C. Before class. D. In the afternoon. 27. Who needs to eat more carrots according to paragraph 3? A. People with dry eyes. B. People with good teeth. C. People who sleep well. D. People who like sports. 28. Which of the following foods is good for our teeth according to the passage? A. Oranges. B. Apples. C. Carrots. D. Milk. 29. Which is TRUE according to the passage? A. Oranges are bad for our feelings. B. Carrots have lots of vitamin P. C. Milk can help us sleep well. D. Apples are bad for teeth. 30. Where can we read the passage? A. In a storybook. B. In a book about sports. C. In a math book. D. In a book about food and health. 【答案】26. A 27. A 28. B 29. C 30. D 【解析】 【导语】本文介绍橙子、胡萝卜、苹果、牛奶四种食物的营养功效,倡导日常生活中选择健康饮食。 【26题详解】 第二段说明:“What’s more, it’s good to eat oranges after meals”,饭后吃橙子有益。 【27题详解】 第三段介绍:“If some people’s eyes are dry, they can eat them”,表明眼睛干涩的人群适合多吃胡萝卜。 【28题详解】 第四段介绍:“Eating apples helps clean the teeth and kill bad things in the mouth”,点明苹果对牙齿有益。 【29题详解】 第五段阐述:“At night, drinking some milk before going to bed helps us sleep well”,可知牛奶有助于睡眠。 【30题详解】 全篇科普各类食物的营养与健康价值,内容围绕饮食和健康展开,适合出现在饮食健康类书籍中。 C A small lion lives with his mother. One day, his mother is sleeping in the middle of the day and he goes into the forest to play. But after about two hours, he gets lost in the forest. The lion is afraid. He runs everywhere and shouts (喊叫) for his mother. But he still can’t find his way home. When he is tired and doesn’t know what to do, a sheep sees him and brings him to her home. The sheep likes this small lion and feeds him very well. And the lion likes living with the sheep, too. After some weeks, the lion is big and tall. But he is afraid of other small animals like dogs! Some days later, a big lion comes. He looks terrible. When he shouts, lots of animals are afraid and run away. But the small lion isn’t afraid. He is happy to meet the big lion and runs to play with him. Then he knows what he is really like. And other animals in the forest start to be afraid of him. Sometimes we are like this small lion. But if we learn more about ourselves, we will know we are strong! 31. When is this small lion lost in the forest? A. In the morning. B. Before noon. C. In the afternoon. D. After 5 o’clock. 32. What happens to this small lion when a big lion comes? A. He runs away quickly. B. He is afraid of him. C. He brings him to his home. D. He runs to play with him. 33. What does this small lion know about himself at last? A. He is strong. B. He is terrible. C. He is smart. D. He is patient. 34. What can we infer (推断) from the story? A. The big lion is actually this small lion’s father. B. This small lion finds his way home by himself. C. Sometimes we need to know what we are really like. D. We must be friendly to the animals like small lions. 35. Which of the following best shows the structure of the passage? A. B. C. D. 【答案】31. C 32. D 33. A 34. C 35. A 【解析】 【导语】本文讲述了一只迷路被羊养大的小狮子,直到遇见大狮子才认清自己的真实身份,意识到自己其实很强壮,这个故事告诉我们要了解真实的自己,才能发现自身的力量。 【31题详解】 根据第一段中“his mother is sleeping in the middle of the day and he goes into the forest to play. But after about two hours, he gets lost in the forest.”,可知middle of the day出去玩,两小时后迷路,也就是下午。 【32题详解】 根据第三段中“But the small lion isn’t afraid. He is happy to meet the big lion and runs to play with him.”,可知小狮子不怕大狮子,开心地跑过去和它玩。 【33题详解】 根据第四段中“Then he knows what he is really like. And other animals in the forest start to be afraid of him.” 和文章最后一句“if we learn more about ourselves, we will know we are strong!”,可知其他动物开始害怕他,结合主旨句,他意识到自己是强壮的。 【34题详解】 通读全文,故事主旨就是告诉我们要了解真实的自己。 【35题详解】 ①段是故事背景讲述小狮子迷路,②③④段是故事发展讲述被羊收养、长大、遇到大狮子,⑤段是总结主旨讲述了小狮子了解自己才知道自己很强。所以①是总起,②③④是分述,⑤是总结,对应选项A的结构。 D Doing exercise is very important for a happy and healthy life. People all over the world choose different kinds of exercise to stay healthy. Baduanjin, a kind of traditional Chinese sport, is just one of them. The traditional Chinese exercise has a history of over eight hundred years. It is from Shaolin Wushu. It has eight parts. Each part has one action (动作). Baduanjin is slow and people play it with soft music. It is easy to learn and it works well. People only need to wear comfortable clothes, socks and shoes before doing it. It was once popular with elders. But now more and more young Chinese like doing it. They think it is beneficial for them, especially for office workers. After they spend hours sitting in front of the computer, doing Baduanjin can help them relax and sleep well. They also believe that it will make thin people strong and fat people lose weight. So they practice it once a day. Even more interesting, some foreigners know about it online and make it their everyday exercise. 36. How long is the history of Baduanjin? A. About three hundred years. B. About five hundred years. C. Over eight hundred years. D. Over one thousand years. 37. What do you need to do Baduanjin? A. Beautiful shoes. B. Expensive socks. C. Special instruments. D. Comfortable clothes. 38. Which of the following about Baduanjin is right? A. It is difficult to learn. B. It can make people fat. C. More young people like it now. D. It’s a kind of quick sport. 39. Which word is close to the underlined word “beneficial”? A. Helpful. B. Natural. C. Boring. D. Bad. 40. What is the best title for the text? A. Eat Healthily to Lose Weight B. Begin with Baduanjin to Be Healthy C. Spend Few Hours in Front of Computers D. Listen to Some Music to Relax Yourself 【答案】36. C 37. D 38. C 39. A 40. B 【解析】 【导语】本文主要介绍了八段锦的特点和益处,倡导通过传统运动保持健康生活方式。 【36题详解】 细节理解题。根据第二段“The traditional Chinese exercise has a history of over eight hundred years.”可知,八段锦有超过800年的历史。故选C。 【37题详解】 细节理解题。根据第二段“People only need to wear comfortable clothes, socks and shoes before doing it.”可知,练习八段锦只需穿舒适的衣服、袜子和鞋子。故选D。 【38题详解】 细节理解题。根据第三段“It was once popular with elders. But now more and more young Chinese like doing it.”可知,八段锦曾受老年人欢迎,但如今越来越多年轻人喜欢。故选C。 【39题详解】 词义猜测题。根据“doing Baduanjin can help them relax and sleep well.”可知,做八段锦能帮助久坐办公室的人放松、休息好。故划线单词“beneficial”意为“有帮助的”,故选A。 【40题详解】 最佳标题题。通读全文可知,本文主要介绍了八段锦的特点和益处,倡导通过传统运动保持健康生活方式。故最佳标题为:开始练八段锦来保持健康。故选B。 第五部分 口语运用(共5小题,每题1分,共5分) 根据对话内容,从下面选出适当的选项补全对话。其中有一项为多余选项。 A: Hello, Danny. Do you know about the talk show in the library at 6:00 p.m.? B: Yeah. But I’m sorry I can’t go there. ____41____ A: I can’t, either. I must go home right after school. There are too many rules at my home. B: ____42____ A: Well, I can’t watch TV. I also have to read English for twenty minutes every day. B: You do have strict (严格的) rules. ____43____ A: Yes, I know, but I feel tired. Are there any rules at your home? B: ____44____ My mum also makes lots of rules for me. But I can relax on weekends. How about going out on the weekend? A: Sounds great. Is there a sports centre near here? B: Yes. ____45____ A: OK. See you then. A. That’s for sure. B. I have to finish a reading report today. C. What are the rules? D. But I think they are good for you. E. I must wear a uniform at school. F. Let’s go to the sports centre on Saturday morning. 【答案】41. B 42. C 43. D 44. A 45. F 【解析】 【导语】本文是一段对话,A与B谈论图书馆脱口秀,因家规严都无法参加,后相约周末去体育中心。 【41题详解】 前文B说不能去脱口秀,此处需说明原因。B项“I have to finish a reading report today.”解释了不去的理由,与上文衔接自然。 【42题详解】 下文A回答具体家规,此处应是询问家规内容。C项“What are the rules?”为针对性提问,引出下文回答。 【43题详解】 前文B说家规严格,后文A表示认同但疲惫,此处需过渡评价。D项“But I think they are good for you.”给出看法,语义转折合理。 【44题详解】 上文A问B家有无家规,下文B说妈妈也定了很多规矩。A项“That’s for sure.”表示肯定,契合上下文回应逻辑。 【45题详解】 前文问附近有无体育中心且给出肯定回答,下文A同意并道别。F项“Let’s go to the sports centre on Saturday morning.”提出邀约,衔接结尾对话。 第Ⅱ 卷 (非选择题, 共50分) 一、根据提示填单词。(共5小题,每小题1分,共5分) 46. The sun is shining ________ now. (明亮 ) 【答案】brightly 【解析】 【详解】句意:太阳正明亮地照耀着。句子里的“shining”是动词,修饰动词要用副词。“明亮”对应的形容词是bright,副词形式是brightly。 47. My doctor advises me to drink e________ water. It’s not good to drink water when I feel thirsty. 【答案】enough##nough 【解析】 【详解】句意:我的医生建议我喝足够的水。当我感到口渴的时候喝水是不好的。句中“drink…water”和首字母“e”提示,此处指喝足够的水,enough“足够的”,形容词,作定语,修饰名词water。 48. Molly is a q________ girl. She doesn’t like talking with others. 【答案】quiet##uiet 【解析】 【详解】句意:Molly是个安静的女孩,她不喜欢和别人说话。结合首字母提示q,和后文“She doesn’t like talking with others”的语境,需要填入表示“安静的”形容词修饰名词girl,应填quiet。 49. We will have two football ________ (比赛) this week. 【答案】matches##games 【解析】 【详解】句意:本周我们将有两场足球赛。“比赛”可用match或game表示,前面有two修饰,用复数,填matches或games。 50. The ________ is below zero. (温度) 【答案】temperature 【解析】 【详解】句意:温度低于零度。谓语动词为is,主语应为可数名词单数或不可数名词,“温度”temperature,不可数名词,在句中作主语。 二、语法填空。(共5小题,每小题1分,共5分) We all need to exercise. Doctors say it is good for us. It makes our heart and body strong. It also helps to keep healthy. And we will feel better about ourselves. It’s good to exercise twice a week. Twenty minutes each time is enough. There are many ways to exercise. We can walk, run or swim. Many people go to special places to exercise. They are called “fitness centers (健身中心)”. These places have a lot of equipment (设备). They spend much time ____51____ (play) sports there. Some people also buy equipment ____52____ their homes. ____53____ it is not cheap. Exercising can be ____54____ (real) fun. Friends can exercise together at a fitness center. Or they can play sports together in other ____55____ (place). How do you exercise? How often do you exercise? 【答案】51. playing 52. for 53. But 54. really 55. places 【解析】 【导语】本文是一篇说明文,介绍了锻炼对身体健康的益处、锻炼的频率和时长,以及不同的锻炼方式。 【51题详解】 句意:他们花很多时间在那里做运动。spend time (in) doing sth.为固定搭配,意为“花时间做某事”,play用动名词形式playing。 【52题详解】 句意:有些人也为家里买运动器材。表示“为了”或“给”用介词for,表示购买的目的或归属,故填for。 【53题详解】 句意:但是(器材)并不便宜。前后句为转折关系,表示“但是”,句首首字母大写,故填But。 【54题详解】 句意:锻炼真的可以很有趣。修饰形容词fun需用副词,real的副词形式为really。 【55题详解】 句意:或者他们可以在其他地方一起做运动。other后接可数名词复数,place的复数形式为places。 三、选语块填空。(共5小题,每小题2分,共10分)(本题答案涂在机读卡位置) A. improve your thinking abilities B. focus on C. goes first D. so much fun E. take away Weiqi is a popular game in China. Many people play it because it is ___56___. Weiqi games can be short, like 15 minutes, but sometimes they last (持续) for days. Players need to ___57___ many different things. It’s a great game for thinking! How to play One player has white pieces and the other has black pieces. They play on a board with lines (线). The black player ___58___. He puts a piece on the lines. Then, the white player puts a piece. Winning the game The game finishes when players cannot put more pieces on the board or ___59___ the other person’s pieces. Then, the players count how many pieces of the other person they have. The player with the most points (得分) wins. Weiqi is a difficult game, but it is a great way to ___60___. Why not join a Weiqi club and see what it’s like? 【答案】56. D 57. B 58. C 59. E 60. A 【解析】 【导语】本文主要介绍了围棋的玩法、规则以及它的益处。 【56题详解】 句意:许多人玩围棋是因为它非常有趣。根据“Many people play it because it is”可知,设空处需要填入一个形容词短语来描述围棋的特点。选项D“非常有趣”符合语境。故选D。 【57题详解】 句意:玩家需要专注于许多不同的事情。根据“Players need to...many different things”可知,围棋是一种需要思考的游戏,玩家需要关注很多不同的事情。选项B“专注于”符合语境。故填B。 【58题详解】 句意:黑棋玩家先走。根据“One player has white pieces and the other has black pieces. They play on a board with lines (线). The black player...”以及 “Then, the white player puts a piece.”可知,这里在介绍玩围棋的顺序,先说黑方,接着说白方,所以是黑方先走。选项C“先走”符合语境。故选C。 【59题详解】 句意:当玩家无法在棋盘上放置更多棋子或拿走对方的棋子时,游戏结束。根据“The game finishes when players cannot put more pieces on the board or... the other person’s pieces.”可知,这里在说游戏结束的条件,选项E“拿走”符合语境,即当玩家不能再在棋盘上放棋子或者拿走对方的棋子时,游戏结束,符合游戏规则的描述。故选E。 【60题详解】 句意:围棋是一种困难但能提高思维能力的好方法。根据“Weiqi is a difficult game, but it is a great way to...”以及前文提到围棋是一种需要思考的游戏,可知这里说的是围棋是提高思维能力的好方法。选项A“提高你的思维能力”符合语境。故选A。 四、阅读表达。(共5小题,每小题2分,共10分) 注意每空限一词,注意形式。 Hi, Grandma! Thanks for your email. To answer your question, my new life is great. The school is beautiful and the teachers are kind. My classmates are really fun and we usually eat lunch together in the dining hall. The food is amazing! Some of the school rules here are different from the ones at home. For example, we do morning exercises before we start the first class. Some of my classmates don’t do sports much at home, so this is a good rule for them. Here classes start at 8:00 every morning. They don’t finish until (直到) 4:00 in the afternoon. The day is long, so we play ball games like football, basketball after school. We all feel quite relaxed. Another rule is to wear the school uniform. The students all wear the same. The good thing is that I don’t have to think about what to wear every morning. But sometimes I want to see what kind of clothes my classmates like. At some schools, like ours, students can’t talk in class, but we can ask our classmates for help if we find a subject not easy to learn. Binbin often helps me with maths, and I often help him with his English homework. Talk to you soon! Emma 61. ________ 62. ________ 63. ________ 64. ________ 65. ________ 【答案】61. School 62. exercises 63. talking 64. difficult 65. clothes 【解析】 【导语】本文是Emma写给奶奶的一封邮件,主要介绍了她的校园新生活,从运动、学习、着装三个维度分享了校园规则与日常细节,展现了她对新校园生活的适应与喜爱。 【61题详解】 文章是Emma围绕校园生活展开的分享,所以第一空填School,对应整封信的核心主题。 【62题详解】 第二段提到课前要做早操“do morning exercises”,所以第二空应填exercises。 【63题详解】 最后一段明确课上不能讲话“students can’t talk in class”,所以第三空应填talking。 【64题详解】 最后一段提到要互助解决“not easy to learn”的科目,所以第四空应填difficult。 【65题详解】 第三段提到想知道同学喜欢穿什么衣服“what kind of clothes my classmates like”,所以最后一个空填clothes。 五、书面表达。(共20分) 66. 健康对每个人来说都是重要的。因此,我们要通过多种方式保持自己的身体健康。请你根据下列提示,从饮食,运动,生活习惯等方面,写一篇英语短文介绍保持健康的方法。 提示:1. 健康的食物是重要的;多吃蔬菜和水果;少吃垃圾食品,像汉堡包,炸薯条; 2. 运动是很棒的,我喜欢放学后和朋友一起踢足球,你也可以跑步或骑自行车; 3. 好的生活习惯是有帮助的,早睡早起,能使我们一天保持快乐。 4. 再介绍一下现在的你在哪里,正在做着什么事呢,你的心情怎么样呢。 注意:1) 文中须包含提示的所有信息,可适当发挥; 2) 词数不少于80词 (开头和结尾已给出,不计入总词数)。 Health is important to everyone. How can we keep fit? Here is some advice. ____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ In a word, if you follow the advice, you can keep healthy. 【答案】例文: Health is important to everyone. How can we keep fit? Here is some advice. First, healthy food is important. We should eat more vegetables and fruit. It’s better to eat less junk food like hamburgers and French fries. Second, exercise is great. I like playing football with my friends after school. You can also run or ride a bike. Third, good living habits help. Going to bed early and getting up early can make us happy all day. Now I am in the park. I am playing football with my friends. We are having fun and I feel very happy. In a word, if you follow the advice, you can keep healthy. 【解析】 【详解】[第一步:审题立意] 确定文体:介绍健康方法的说明文,穿插个人当前状态记叙,时态以一般现在时为主,描述当前状态用现在进行时 明确要点:从饮食、运动、生活习惯三个维度介绍保持健康的方法;补充介绍自己当前所在地点、正在做的事以及心情 确定人称:第一人称 注意事项:须包含所有提示信息,词数不少于80词(开头结尾不计入总词数),不得透露个人真实信息 [第二步:构思布局] 开头段:题目已给出总起句,引出保持健康的建议 主体段:第一部分分点讲解饮食、运动、生活习惯三类健康方法,第二部分介绍个人当前的状态 结尾段:题目已给出总结句,总结倡导健康生活 [第三步:要点展开] 要点一:建议 饮食:eat more fresh vegetables and fruits/eat less junk food/have a balanced diet等 运动:play football/run/ride a bike/exercise every day等 生活习惯:go to bed early and get up early/have enough sleep every night等 要点二:作用效果: important/great/good living habits help/stay healthy/keep you energetic等 要点三:个人当前状态 地点:in the park/on the playground/at home等 动作:play football/share ideas of keeping healthy/walk after exercise/read health articles等 心情:happy/relaxed/calm等 第1页/共1页 学科网(北京)股份有限公司 $

资源预览图

精品解析:四川省遂宁市射洪中学校2025-2026学年七年级下学期5月期中英语试题
1
精品解析:四川省遂宁市射洪中学校2025-2026学年七年级下学期5月期中英语试题
2
精品解析:四川省遂宁市射洪中学校2025-2026学年七年级下学期5月期中英语试题
3
所属专辑
相关资源
由于学科网是一个信息分享及获取的平台,不确保部分用户上传资料的 来源及知识产权归属。如您发现相关资料侵犯您的合法权益,请联系学科网,我们核实后将及时进行处理。