Unit 4 Healthy food (单元自测练习卷)-2025-2026学年人教PEP版英语三年级下册

2026-05-13
| 4页
| 102人阅读
| 1人下载

资源信息

学段 小学
学科 英语
教材版本 小学英语人教PEP版三年级下册
年级 三年级
章节 Unit 4 Healthy food
类型 作业-单元卷
知识点 -
使用场景 同步教学-单元练习
学年 2026-2027
地区(省份) 全国
地区(市) -
地区(区县) -
文件格式 DOCX
文件大小 28 KB
发布时间 2026-05-13
更新时间 2026-05-13
作者 黄林燕
品牌系列 -
审核时间 2026-05-13
下载链接 https://m.zxxk.com/soft/57833181.html
价格 1.00储值(1储值=1元)
来源 学科网

内容正文:

人教PEP版三年级下册 Unit 4 Healthy food 单元测试卷(二) (总分:100分 听力部分:30分 笔试部分:70分) 听力部分(30分) 一、听录音,选出你所听到的单词。每小题读两遍。(每小题2分,共10分) ( )1. A. juice B. milk C. water ( )2. A. bread B. egg C. cake ( )3. A. chicken B. fish C. noodles ( )4. A. fruit B. rice C. vegetables ( )5. A. cake B. bread C. egg 二、听录音,判断下列句子与你所听到的内容是否相符,相符的写“T”,不相符的写“F”。每小题读两遍。(每小题2分,共10分) ( )1. I like rice. ( )2. Have some juice. ( )3. I don’t like fish. ( )4. We like vegetables. ( )5. Can I have some bread? 三、听录音,选出正确的答语。每小题读两遍。(每小题2分,共10分) ( )1. A. Yes, I do. B. I like bread. C. Here you are. ( )2. A. I’m fine. B. Thank you. C. Yes, I do. ( )3. A. No, I don’t. B. Sure. Here you are. C. I like milk. ( )4. A. Me too. B. Yes, I do. C. I’m hungry. ( )5. A. Yes, it is. B. OK. C. No, thanks. 笔试部分(70分) 四、选出每组中不同类的一项。(每小题2分,共10分) ( )1. A. fish B. chicken C. eat ( )2. A. milk B. water C. drink ( )3. A. bread B. rice C. like ( )4. A. fruit B. apple C. banana ( )5. A. have B. juice C. cake 五、单项选择。(每小题1分,共10分) ( )1. — Do you like eggs? — Yes, I ______. A. do B. am C. like ( )2. I ______ like fish. I like chicken. A. am B. don’t C. no ( )3. Have some ______. A. milk B. milks C. a milk ( )4. Can I ______ some bread? A. have B. has C. having ( )5. — What do you like? — I ______ rice. A. like B. likes C. am ( )6. I like ______. A. noodle B. noodles C. a noodles ( )7. — Do you like fruit? — ______ A. Yes, I don’t. B. No, I do. C. No, I don’t. ( )8. Let’s ______ some cake. A. has B. have C. having ( )9. Here ______ some juice for you. A. is B. are C. am ( )10. — Can I have some water? — ______ A. Thank you. B. Sure. Here you are. C. I like water. 六、情景交际。从右栏中选出左栏句子的正确答语。(每小题2分,共10分) 左栏: ( )1. Do you like noodles? ( )2. Have some juice. ( )3. Can I have some cake? ( )4. What do you like? ( )5. I like vegetables. 右栏: A. I like chicken. B. Yes, I do. C. Here you are. D. Thank you. E. Me too. 七、连词成句。注意标点符号和大小写。(每小题2分,共10分) 1. like, I, juice (.) _____________________________________ 2. you, do, bread, like (?) _____________________________________ 3. some, have, chicken (.) _____________________________________ 4. don’t, like, I, fish (.) _____________________________________ 5. I, have, can, some, milk (?) _____________________________________ 八、阅读理解。(共20分) A. 阅读短文,判断下列句子正(T)误(F)。(每小题2分,共10分) Hello, I’m Lily. I like healthy food. I like milk and eggs. I don’t like noodles. My brother likes chicken and rice. My mother likes fruit. We eat healthy food every day. ( )1. Lily likes milk. ( )2. Lily likes noodles. ( )3. Lily’s brother likes chicken. ( )4. Lily’s mother likes fruit. ( )5. They eat healthy food every week. B. 阅读对话,选择正确的答案。(每小题2分,共10分) Sarah: Hi, Mike. Do you like fruit? Mike: Yes, I do. I like apples and bananas. Sarah: Do you like vegetables? Mike: No, I don’t. I like chicken. Sarah: I like vegetables. They are good for me. Mike: Can I have some chicken? Sarah: Sure. Here you are. ( )1. Does Mike like fruit? A. Yes, he does. B. No, he doesn’t. C. We don’t know. ( )2. What fruit does Mike like? A. Apples and bananas. B. Oranges. C. Grapes. ( )3. Does Mike like vegetables? A. Yes, he does. B. No, he doesn’t. C. He likes chicken. ( )4. What does Sarah like? A. Chicken. B. Vegetables. C. Fruit. ( )5. Can Mike have some chicken? A. Yes, he can. B. No, he can’t. C. He gets some cake. 九、书面表达。(10分) 请你用几句话写一写你喜欢的食物和不喜欢的食物。要求:至少写3句话,语句通顺。 ______________________________________________________________________ ______________________________________________________________________ ______________________________________________________________________ ______________________________________________________________________ 【听力原文】 一、听录音,选出你所听到的单词。每小题读两遍。 1. juice 2. bread 3. chicken 4. fruit 5. cake 二、听录音,判断下列句子与你所听到的内容是否相符,相符的写“T”,不相符的写“F”。每小题读两遍。 1. I like rice. 2. Have some milk. 3. I don’t like fish. 4. We like vegetables. 5. Can I have some cake? 三、听录音,选出正确的答语。每小题读两遍。 1. Do you like bread? 2. Have some juice. 3. Can I have some milk? 4. I like chicken. How about you? 5. Let’s eat some fruit. 【参考答案】 听力部分 一、1. A 2. A 3. A 4. A 5. A 二、1. T 2. F 3. T 4. T 5. F 三、1. A 2. B 3. B 4. A 5. B 笔试部分 四、1. C 2. C 3. C 4. A 5. A 五、1. A 2. B 3. A 4. A 5. A 6. B 7. C 8. B 9. A 10. B 六、1. B 2. D 3. C 4. A 5. E 七、1. I like juice. 2. Do you like bread? 3. Have some chicken. 4. I don’t like fish. 5. Can I have some milk? 八、A. 1. T 2. F 3. T 4. T 5. F B. 1. A 2. A 3. B 4. B 5. A 九、书面表达(参考范文) I like healthy food. I like bread and milk. I don’t like fish. I like fruit, too. I eat an orange every day. 学科网(北京)股份有限公司 $

资源预览图

Unit 4 Healthy food (单元自测练习卷)-2025-2026学年人教PEP版英语三年级下册
1
Unit 4 Healthy food (单元自测练习卷)-2025-2026学年人教PEP版英语三年级下册
2
相关资源
由于学科网是一个信息分享及获取的平台,不确保部分用户上传资料的 来源及知识产权归属。如您发现相关资料侵犯您的合法权益,请联系学科网,我们核实后将及时进行处理。