精品解析:湖南省长沙市明德华兴中学2024-2025学年九年级下学期第一次月考英语试卷

标签:
精品解析文字版答案
切换试卷
2026-04-25
| 2份
| 29页
| 92人阅读
| 1人下载

资源信息

学段 初中
学科 英语
教材版本 -
年级 九年级
章节 -
类型 试卷
知识点 -
使用场景 同步教学-阶段检测
学年 2025-2026
地区(省份) 湖南省
地区(市) 长沙市
地区(区县) -
文件格式 ZIP
文件大小 106 KB
发布时间 2026-04-25
更新时间 2026-04-25
作者 匿名
品牌系列 -
审核时间 2026-04-25
下载链接 https://m.zxxk.com/soft/57539967.html
价格 4.00储值(1储值=1元)
来源 学科网

内容正文:

英语课堂作业练习 时量:100分钟 满分:100分 注意事项: 1、答题前,请考生先将自己的姓名、准考证号填写清楚,并认真核对条形码上的姓名、准考证号、考室和座位号; 2、必须在答题卡上答题,在草稿纸、试题卷上答题无效; 3、答题时,请考生注意各大题题号后面的答题提示; 4、请勿折叠答题卡,保持字体工整、笔迹清晰、卡面清洁; 5、答题卡上不得使用涂改液、涂改胶和贴纸; 6、本学科试卷中听力材料以中速朗读两遍。 试卷分四个部分,61小题,时量100分钟,满分100分。 第一部分 听力 (共两节,满分20分) 第一节 (共5小题;每小题1分,满分5分) 听下面5段对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项。听完每段对话后,你都有10秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话读两遍。 1. How many books on the list has John read? A. One. B. Two. C. Three. 2. Why do they choose the subway? A. It’s the cheapest. B. It’s the fastest. C. It’s the cleanest. 3. Why can’t the woman go to the concert? A. She has a fever. B. The tickets are hard to buy. C. The ticket price is too high. 4. Where are they talking? A. At Mrs. Green’s office. B. On the phone. C. In a food store. 5. What is the model plane made of? A. Wood. B. Plastic. C. Paper. 第二节 (共15小题;每小题1分,满分15分) 听下面6段对话或独白。每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项。听每段对话或独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题5秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出5秒钟的作答时间。每段对话或独白读两遍。 听第六段材料,回答第6、7题。 6. What sport does Mr. Smith like? A. Basketball. B. Volleyball. C. Football. 7. How often does he play it? A. Twice a week. B. Every Saturday. C. Every afternoon. 听第七段材料,回答第8、9题。 8. What is the boy doing now? A. Playing sports. B. Watching TV. C. Doing homework. 9. Who is probably the woman? A. The boy’s teacher. B. The boy’s classmate. C. The boy’s parent. 听第八段材料,回答第10、11题。 10. Which test did Nancy fail? A. Math. B. English. C. Physics. 11. What does the boy advise Nancy to do? A. To do more exercises. B. To listen more carefully. C. To write down the mistakes. 听第九段材料,回答第12至14题。 12. Where is the boy going? A. To a theater. B. To a park. C. To a museum. 13. How long is Fun Times Park open on Monday? A. For 6 hours. B. For 7 hours. C. For 8 hours. 14. What can we know about the boy? A. His family are new here. B. He prefers to go there by taxi. C. He needs to pay $60 for the ticket. 听第十段材料,回答第15至17题。 15. What kind of movies does the boy like? A. Comedies. B. Scary movies. C. Documentaries. 16. What did the girl share with the boy? A. A menu. B. A video. C. A website. 17. Why does the boy need a pen? A. To write a letter. B. To write his email address down. C. To keep notes for a lesson. 听第十一段材料,回答第18至20题。 18. When did Joyce go to college? A. In 1951. B. In 1952. C. In 1953. 19. Who encouraged Joyce to finish her college degree later? A. Her husband. B. Her friends. C. Her children. 20. How did Joyce finish her college degree? A. By going to school. B. By taking online courses. C. By learning from her children. 第二部分 阅读 (共两节,满分30分) 第一节 (共10小题:每小题2分,满分20分) 阅读下列材料,从每题所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项。 A Volunteers needed The 12th World Games 2025 will take place from August 7th to August 17th,2025, in Chengdu, China. We are looking for volunteers! Do you want to do something meaningful? Would you like to gain valuable experience? This is a great chance for you. Your tasks include (one of them): 1. Providing help for the opening and closing ceremonies; 2. Guiding orders, replying to people who want to know information about the game; 3. Being translators. We hope: 1. You are aged from 18 to 25; 2. You are patient, friendly and good at speaking English; 3. You are passionate about sports and willing to take part in volunteer services for the Chengdu World Games. You can: ▲Get a volunteer uniform and meals as well as transportation for free during the volunteer service; ▲Receive free general knowledge training and pre-job professional knowledge training; ▲Receive a certificate (证书) after finishing your volunteer service; ▲Gain a valuable and unique experience to be part of an international sporting event. Contact us: If you are interested, please email us at volunteer@the world games 2025.com before March 31st. 1. Which of the following is TRUE? A. Volunteers can get some money as pay. B. Volunteers will have an unforgettable experience after the game. C. Volunteers can get free meals, transportation and accommodation (住宿). 2. Where can you find the article probably? A. In a newspaper. B. In a novel. C. In a report. 【答案】1. B 2. A 【解析】 【导语】本文是一篇应用文,主要介绍了2025年第12届世界运动会在成都举办的信息,列出了志愿者的工作任务、招募要求、福利待遇及报名方式。 【1题详解】 第四段指出福利:“Gain a valuable and unique experience to be part of an international sporting event”,这直接说明志愿者在活动后会拥有难忘的经历。 【2题详解】 全文围绕志愿者招募的核心信息展开,包含举办信息、要求、福利和联系方式,属于面向公众的招募通知类内容,最可能出现在报纸上。 B As great as history is, it isn’t always very fun. As you try to remember dates and who’s who, you can get bored. But that’s where Horrible Histories comes to the rescue. As an Englishman, when asked to recommend (推荐) a book about my country’s history to young readers, the decision was pretty easy. Horrible Histories has become loved across the country, covering many parts of world history with very British humor and a focus on the bad and ugly. So of course, how they look at their home country is no different. The Horrible Histories book on England starts right from the beginning of England’s earliest people, which it calls “Barmy Britons”. The book explains that England got its name from the Angles people, whose land was Angle-land, which went on to become England. The book talks about how England “was said to be the most haunted country in the world” in the chapter “Creepy country”. And it also has other great chapters showing strange histories in England with “Batty beliefs and curious customs” and “Cruel criminal”. The “Cruel criminal” chapter talks about the legend of one of England’s classic heroes, Robin Hood, who was famous for stealing from the rich and giving to the poor. But it turns out that real-life Robin Hood might not have been as heroic as we thought. One of the great strengths of Horrible Histories is that it gets rid of the legendary side of history by telling the truth. So get a look at the ugly and horrible side of history with Horrible Histories. 3. How does the writer lead into the topic in the passage? A. By raising questions. B. By telling stories. C. By listing facts. 4. Why has Horrible Histories become a hit across the UK? A. Because it is a horrible book. B. Because of its British humor and a focus on the ugly. C. Because it talks a lot about the beginning of England’s earliest people. 5. What is the meaning of the underlined word “creepy” in Paragraph Four? A. 怪异的 B. 残忍的 C. 有创意的 6. What is the purpose of the writer in giving us the example of “Robin Hood”? A. To tell us Robin Hood is one of England’s classic heroes. B. To show us that there are many sides to the same character. C. To call on us to steal from the rich and give it to the poor. 【答案】3. C 4. B 5. A 6. B 【解析】 【导语】本文主要介绍了《可怕的历史》这本书如何以英式幽默和独特的视角讲述英国历史,让历史学习变得有趣。 【3题详解】 第一段以“As great as history is, it isn’t always very fun”引出历史有时枯燥的问题,随后引出《可怕的历史》这本书作为解决方案,因此是通过陈述事实来引出话题的。 【4题详解】 第二段明确指出:“Horrible Histories has become loved across the country, covering many parts of world history with very British humor and a focus on the bad and ugly”,说明这本书受欢迎的原因是其英式幽默和对丑陋历史的关注。 【5题详解】 第四段提到“The book talks about how England ‘was said to be the most haunted country in the world’ in the chapter ‘Creepy country’”,结合语境,说英国是世界上闹鬼最多的国家,这种描述是怪异的感觉,所以“creepy”意思是“怪异的”。 【6题详解】 第五段提到“The ‘Cruel criminal’ chapter talks about the legend of one of England’s classic heroes, Robin Hood...But it turns out that real-life Robin Hood might not have been as heroic as we thought”,作者举“罗宾汉”的例子,指出真实的罗宾汉可能并不像传说中那样英勇,以此说明同一个角色可能有多个侧面,历史并非只有传奇的一面。 C The rise of AI doctors is not like something from science fiction anymore. It’s really happening now. In different parts of China, we can see clearly that artificial intelligence is bringing big changes to the medical field. In February 2025, Beijing Children’s Hospital did something important. They brought in the country’s first AI doctor. There was a difficult case. An 8-year-old boy had sudden and hard-to-explain seizures (癫痫). Thirteen top experts were trying hard to find the best treatment. At the same time, the AI quickly looked at the boy’s medical history and symptoms. It had learned from a lot of data from over 300 pediatric (儿科的) specialists. In just a few minutes, it came up with a treatment plan that was very much like what the human doctors thought. Also, it could quickly find the latest medical research, which really helped make the diagnoses (诊断) faster. In Shandong, a parent was very worried when their child had a fever. They decided to try DeepSeek. After putting in the blood test results, the AI said it was probably a bacterial infection and suggested some medicine. And guess what? When they went to the hospital, the doctor gave the exact same medicine, and even the amount was the same. Even in places with not many medical resources, like some community clinics in Wuhan and rural areas in Shandong, AI is helping. In Wuhan, hospitals can now use AI to look at CT scans in less than a minute. Before, it took hours. In rural Shandong, there are AI systems that help patients tell about their symptoms and even make it easier for disabled people to move around in the hospital. All these real-life examples show us two important things AI can do. It can help top doctors make better choices and it can also make healthcare easier for everyone in the country. But, there are still some talks going on. As one doctor said, “AI can give us ideas, but the care and judgment that humans give is something we still need.” 7. What can we know about the AI doctor at Beijing Children’s Hospital? A. It is slower than human doctors in analyzing medical data. B. It depends on data from human experts to make decisions. C. It can work by itself without human help. 8. Which of the following best shows the structure of the passage? A. ①/②③/④⑤ B. ①②/③④/⑤ C. ①/②③④/⑤ 9. What is the doctor’s opinion about AI in the medical field? A. AI can provide ideas, but human care and judgment are still needed. B. AI should replace human doctors completely. C. AI is only useful for research purposes. 10. What is the main idea of the article? A. AI doctors are taking the place of human doctors in China. B. AI is causing problems in the medical field. C. AI is changing healthcare and making it more efficient. 【答案】7. B 8. C 9. A 10. C 【解析】 【导语】本文是一篇说明文,主要讲述人工智能在我国医疗领域的应用案例,展现其提升医疗效率、优化医疗服务的作用,同时指出人类关怀与判断仍不可或缺。 【7题详解】 细节理解题。根据“It had learned from a lot of data from over 300 pediatric specialists.”可知,它从300多名儿科专家的大量数据中学习,所以北京儿童医院的人工智能医生依靠人类专家的数据来做决策,故选B。 【8题详解】 篇章结构题。根据文章可知,第①段总起点明人工智能给医疗领域带来巨变,②③④段分述不同的应用案例,第⑤段总结AI的作用并指出人类的关怀和判断仍不可或缺,文章结构为总-分-总,故选C。 【9题详解】 细节理解题。根据“As one doctor said, ‘AI can give us ideas, but the care and judgment that humans give is something we still need.’”可知,医生认为人工智能能为我们提供想法,但人类所给予的关怀与判断力仍是我们所需要的,故选A。 【10题详解】 主旨大意题。根据“The rise of AI doctors is not like something from science fiction anymore. It’s really happening now. In different parts of China, we can see clearly that artificial intelligence is bringing big changes to the medical field.”和全文可知,文章讲述了人工智能给中国医疗领域带来了巨大变革,人工智能正在改变医疗保健并使其更高效,故选C。 第二节 (共5小题:每小题2分,满分10分) 阅读下面短文,从短文后的选项中选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。每个选项仅使用一次。 Do you have any travel plans for 2025? Travel companies like Condé Nast Traveller and Booking.com have shared their 2025 travel trends (趋势) predictions. ____11____ Have fun at night The word “noctourism” comes from the words “nocturnal” and “tourism”. “Nocturnal” means happening in the night. So, this trend is all about the beauty of traveling at night. It sees travelers take part in things like starwatching. As the world gets hotter, many people find it uncomfortable to go out during the day, especially in summer. ____12____ While most activities have something to do with the night sky, others happen on the ground, such as city tours at night and full moon picnics by the sea. ____13____ Trying to become immortal (长生), or living forever might be going a little too far. But our interest in living longer and healthier still stays strong. In 2025, more people will plan their trips around activities that help them live longer, according to Booking. com. For example, people will go to places that offer red light therapy (疗法) to visitors. The therapy uses red light to help make skin look better. Studies show that connecting with others makes people healthier, so many travel locations have introduced activities like group hikes. ____14____ People will also care more about staying healthy, Booking.com said. Smaller and less famous Sometimes when you are traveling, going a different way and finding cool places can be fun. Detour (绕道) travel means going to smaller, less famous places close to the main sites and spending time there. For example, the city of Reims is a popular detour from Paris, as is Santa Barbara from Los Angeles. Tom Barber, co-founder of the travel company Original Travel, told Condé Nast Traveller that in Europe, ____15____ This is because once you start looking at a train timetable, you find there are so many interesting little stops you could take. A. Passports to living longer. B. railway travel makes taking detours easy. C. In the future, travel won’t just be about having fun. D. These trends show how people want to find meaningful experiences from each trip they take. E. They enjoy going to places to do fun activities in the cooler evenings. 【答案】11. D 12. E 13. A 14. C 15. B 【解析】 【导语】本文是一篇说明文,主要介绍了2025年三大旅行趋势,即夜间旅游、健康养生旅行和小众目的地“绕道”旅行,展现了人们对旅行体验的新需求。 【11题详解】 文章前文提到多家旅游公司分享了2025年旅行趋势预测,D选项“These trends show how people want to find meaningful experiences from each trip they take.”中的“These trends”指代前文的“travel trends predictions”,起到衔接上下文的作用。 【12题详解】 文章前文提到夏天白天外出太热,E选项“They enjoy going to places to do fun activities in the cooler evenings.”承接“白天不适宜外出”的背景,自然引出人们转向凉爽的夜晚活动,与后文的夜间活动例子呼应。 【13题详解】 这是下一段的小标题,该段核心围绕“健康长寿旅行”展开,A选项“Passports to living longer.”精准概括了段落主题,与后文的“living longer and healthier”对应。 【14题详解】 文章前文介绍了红光疗法、团体徒步等健康旅行活动,C选项“In the future, travel won’t just be about having fun.”承接上文,引出后文的“care more about staying healthy”,体现旅行从“玩乐”到“健康”的趋势变化。 【15题详解】 文章前文提到欧洲的“绕道旅行”,后文提到查看火车时刻表能发现很多有趣的站点,B选项“Railway travel makes taking detours easy.”衔接了“绕道旅行”和“火车时刻表”两个信息点,解释了欧洲绕道旅行流行的原因。 第三部分 语言运用 (共两节,满分25分) 第一节 (共10小题:每小题1.5分,满分15分) 阅读下面短文,从每题所给的A、B、C三个选项中,选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。 Learning a new language has been one of the most rewarding experiences of my life. My journey began when I was fourteen, ____16____ by the interest in Japanese culture and the desire to connect with people. At first, I struggled with basic grammar rules and struggled to tell similar sounds, like “shi” and “si” in Japanese. Although I felt ____17____, I refused to give up. I used a lot of ways to stay interested. Watching anime (日本动画片) and listening to J-pop songs became part of my daily routine, helping me ____18____ pronunciation and expressions naturally. I also joined online language exchange communities, where I practiced speaking with native speakers. One moment that stands out was when a Japanese friend ____19____ my pronunciation during a video call—it felt like a breakthrough. Grammar textbooks and apps like Duolingo were helpful tools, but ____20____ matched real-life conversations. I tried to seek chances to use the language, from ordering food at a local shop to writing journal entries in Japanese. ____21____, sentences flowed more smoothly, and I began to understand cultural meanings in phrases. The biggest lesson I learned was learning from ____22____. In the beginning, I was afraid of errors, but I realized they were stepping stones to improvement. Over time, confidence grew, and I even started translating short stories I loved into ____23____ as a creative challenge. Today, ____24____ I’m far from fluent, I have learned something about languages. Language is not just a skill—it’s a ____25____ to understanding the world. To anyone learning a language, my advice is simple: stay curious, practice hard, and don’t fear the embarrassing moments. Every effort counts! 16. A. loved B. driven C. expected 17. A. upset B. excited C. relaxed 18. A. forget B. keep C. master 19. A. laughed at B. spoke highly of C. took care of 20. A. everything B. anything C. nothing 21. A. Slowly B. Suddenly C. Unexpectedly 22. A. mistakes B. textbooks C. apps 23. A. Japanese B. Chinese C. English 24. A. if B. because C. while 25. A. trouble B. bridge C. time 【答案】16. B 17. A 18. C 19. B 20. C 21. A 22. A 23. A 24. C 25. B 【解析】 【导语】本文讲述了作者从十四岁开始学习日语的经历,包括初学时的困难、通过动漫和音乐等方式保持兴趣、在线语言交流中的突破,以及从错误中学习的感悟,最终认识到语言是理解世界的桥梁。 【16题详解】 句意:我的旅程始于十四岁,驱动力是对日本文化的兴趣和与人交流的渴望。 根据句意,兴趣和渴望“驱动”了他开始学习,应用driven。loved“喜爱”、expected“期待”,均不符合“驱动”的含义。 【17题详解】 句意:尽管我感到沮丧,但我拒绝放弃。 根据前文“struggled with basic grammar rules and struggled to tell similar sounds”,学习困难让他感到“沮丧”,应用upset。excited“兴奋”、relaxed“放松”,均不符合负面情绪。 【18题详解】 句意:看动漫和听J-pop歌曲成为我日常生活的一部分,帮助我自然地掌握发音和表达。 根据句意,通过这些方式“掌握”发音,应用master。forget“忘记”、keep“保持”,均不符合学习目标。 【19题详解】 句意:一个突出的时刻是,在一次视频通话中,一位日本朋友称赞了我的发音——这感觉像是一个突破。 根据后文“felt like a breakthrough”,朋友应是“称赞”他的发音,应用spoke highly of。laughed at“嘲笑”、took care of“照顾”,均不符合突破的语境。 【20题详解】 句意:语法教科书和像多邻国这样的应用是有用的工具,但没有什么能比得上真实的对话。 根据句意,真实对话的效果是其他工具无法比拟的,应用nothing,表示“没有什么”。everything“一切”、anything“任何东西”,均不符合否定比较。 【21题详解】 句意:慢慢地,句子变得更流畅,我开始理解短语中的文化含义。 根据句意,随着练习的积累,进步是“慢慢地”发生的,应用Slowly。Suddenly“突然”、Unexpectedly“出乎意料地”,均不符合渐进过程。 【22题详解】 句意:我学到的最大的教训是从错误中学习。 根据后文“I was afraid of errors, but I realized they were stepping stones”,应用mistakes,表示“错误”。textbooks“教科书”、apps“应用”,均不符合语境。 【23题详解】 句意:随着时间的推移,信心增长了,我甚至开始把我喜欢的故事翻译成日语,作为一种创造性的挑战。 根据全文作者学习的是日语,应用Japanese。Chinese“中文”、English“英语”,均不符合学习对象。 【24题详解】 句意:今天,虽然我还远远不够流利,但我已经学到了一些关于语言的东西。 前句“far from fluent”与后句“have learned”构成让步转折关系,应用while,表示“虽然”。if“如果”、because“因为”,均不符合逻辑。 【25题详解】 句意:语言不仅仅是一项技能——它是理解世界的桥梁。 根据句意,语言起到“桥梁”的作用,应用bridge。trouble“麻烦”、time“时间”,均不符合比喻意义。 第二节 (共10小题;每小题1分,满分10分) 阅读下面短文,在空白处填入1个适当的单词或括号内单词的正确形式。 The Chinese video game Black Myth: Wukong has made Sun Wukong, the Monkey King, famous worldwide. But for Pourazar, Sun Wukong has been part of his life for many years. Pourazar, 63, is a skilled Peking Opera ____26____ (perform) who plays the Monkey King. He practices his makeup backstage at Beijing’s Liyuan Theatre. An elderly member of the theatre jokes that Pourazar is now ____27____ “unique old monkey”. Pourazar has spent 30 years ____28____ (practice) Peking Opera and is famous for his acting of Sun Wukong. He travels between China and the US ____29____ a cultural ambassador (大使), introducing Peking Opera to both American and Chinese audiences. He ____30____ (receive) the Great Wall Friendship Award from the Beijing government in 2014 for his contributions. Pourazar’s love for Peking Opera began ____31____ he saw a performance in London in 1993. He was so moved that he left his job and moved to Beijing to study Peking Opera. It was one of ____32____ (difficult) challenges for him to start as an adult with no basic skills. Though there were some painful days, he enjoyed every moment. Pourazar first played soldiers before becoming the Monkey King. He ____33____ (deep) believes great art speaks beyond language and has taken Peking Opera and Sun Wukong to international audiences. Pourazar ____34____ (respect) Sun Wukong’s love of freedom and believes the character resonates (共鸣) with people of different cultures. “Cultural exchange should ____35____ (value) by us, and I want to be a bridge between cultures,” he says. 【答案】26. performer 27. a 28. practicing 29. as 30. received 31. when 32. the most difficult 33. deeply 34. respects 35. be valued 【解析】 【导语】本文介绍了63岁的京剧演员Pourazar深耕京剧30年、饰演孙悟空并致力于中外文化交流的故事,展现了他对京剧艺术的热爱与文化传播的担当。 【26题详解】 句意:63岁的Pourazar是一名技艺精湛的京剧演员,饰演孙悟空。空格前有不定冠词“a”和形容词“skilled”,需填可数名词单数,“perform”的名词形式为“performer”,表示“表演者、演员”,符合语境。 【27题详解】 句意:剧院的一位老成员开玩笑说,Pourazar现在是一只“独特的老猴子”。空格后“unique old monkey”为可数名词单数,且“unique”以辅音音素/juː/开头,需用不定冠词“a”修饰,表示“一只”,表泛指。 【28题详解】 句意:Pourazar已经花了30年时间练习京剧,并以饰演孙悟空而闻名。固定搭配“spend + 时间 + (in) doing sth.”表示“花费时间做某事”,空格处需填动名词形式,“practice”的动名词为“practicing”。 【29题详解】 句意:他作为文化大使往返于中美之间,向美国和中国观众介绍京剧。空格后“a cultural ambassador”是Pourazar的身份,需用介词“as”,表示“作为”,符合“以某种身份做某事”的语境。 【30题详解】 句意:2014年,他因所做的贡献获得了北京市政府颁发的“长城友谊奖”。句中时间状语“in 2014”表示过去的具体时间,谓语动词需用一般过去时,“receive”的过去式为“received”。 【31题详解】 句意:Pourazar对京剧的热爱始于1993年他在伦敦观看的一场演出。空格前后为两个完整的句子,后句“he saw a performance in London in 1993”是前句“love began”的时间节点,需用连词“when”引导时间状语从句,表示“当……时”。 【32题详解】 句意:对于一个成年且没有基础技能的人来说,起步是他最困难的挑战之一。固定结构“one of + the + 形容词最高级 + 可数名词复数”表示“……中最……之一”,“difficult”的最高级为“the most difficult”,故空格处需填“the most difficult”。 【33题详解】 句意:他深信伟大的艺术超越语言,并且已经把京剧和孙悟空带给了国际观众。空格处需修饰动词“believes”,需用副词形式,“deep”的副词为“deeply”,表示“深深地”,强调程度。 【34题详解】 句意:Pourazar敬佩孙悟空对自由的热爱,并认为这个角色能引起不同文化背景的人的共鸣。主语“Pourazar”为第三人称单数,且句子描述的是他的一贯观点,用一般现在时,谓语动词“respect”需用第三人称单数形式“respects”。 【35题详解】 句意:“文化交流应该被我们重视,而我想成为文化之间的桥梁,”他说。主语“Cultural exchange”与谓语动词“value”之间是被动关系,情态动词“should”后需接被动语态结构“be + 过去分词”,“value”的过去分词为“valued”,故空格处填“be valued”。 第四部分 读写综合 (共两节,满分25分) 第一节 (共5小题;每小题2分,满分10分) 阅读下面短文,根据短文内容回答问题。 Zhang Yiming, a 72-year-old man has become famous online since several weeks ago. He lives near Mount Jian in Changsha. People call him “Wooden Ladder Grandpa” because of his special skill—making strong wooden ladders by hand on steep (陡峭的) parts of Mount Jian. As a carpenter (木匠) for over 50 years, he continues to create ladders even at his age. In recent years, more and more families choose to climb Mount Jian when visiting Jianshan Lake Park. Although the 200-meter-high mountain isn’t very tall, the area near the summit becomes quite steep with a slope of nearly 70 degrees. Some places offer only scattered footholds (踩脚处) for climbers. Grandpa Zhang, who often volunteered to pick up trash and clear branches on Mount Jian, saw hikers’ difficulties. He thought, “A wooden ladder would make the climb safer.” At the end of 2017, the kind grandpa started building hand-made wooden ladders himself—all for free. Grandpa Zhang developed a strict routine after starting the ladder project. Every morning at 6, he set out, returned home for lunch and a short rest at noon, then carried two logs from the mountain foot to continue his work. He devoted himself so completely to building ladders that he often missed meals. Sometimes he worked until dark, forgetting to return home for dinner. The visitors can clearly see Grandpa Zhang’s handwork—a “sky ladder” built with wood snakes upwards. Tourists have been deeply moved by Grandpa Zhang’s efforts. “Every wooden step I walk on is so special!” “Each stair here carries the old man’s kindness!” What a hardworking and warm-hearted person! “I used to think Lei Feng was just a story, but now I see him on Mount Jian.” As evening winds whisper through the ladder’s grooves, every wooden ladder seems to tell a story: the city’s warmth lies in the calloused hands of its unknown heroes. (这座城市的温度,藏在无名者的掌纹里。) 36. Why do people call Zhang Yiming “Wooden Ladder Grandpa”? ____________________________________________________ 37. When did Grandpa Zhang begin his ladder-building project? ____________________________________________________ 38. Did Grandpa Zhang build the ladders to make money? ____________________________________________________ 39. What do you think of “Wooden Ladder Grandpa”? ____________________________________________________ 40. 根据原文中“the city’s warmth lies in the calloused hands of its unknown heroes.”这个句子我是这样仿写的:The city’s warmth lies in the grey hair of the teachers. 你会怎样仿写呢? The city’s warmth lies in ____________________________________________________ 【答案】36. People call Zhang Yiming “Wooden Ladder Grandpa” because he has the special skill of making strong wooden ladders by hand on steep parts of Mount Jian. 37. Grandpa Zhang began his ladder-building project at the end of 2017. 38. No, Grandpa Zhang didn’t build the ladders to make money. 39. I think “Wooden Ladder Grandpa” is a hardworking and warm-hearted person. 40. The city’s warmth lies in the smiling faces of the volunteers. 【解析】 【导语】本文主要介绍了“木梯爷爷”张一鸣的善举,他凭借特殊技能在陡峭的剑山制作坚固木梯,方便游客登山,他的行为深深打动了游客,展现了无名英雄传递的城市温暖。 【36题详解】 第一段明确提到“People call him ‘Wooden Ladder Grandpa’ because of his special skill—making strong wooden ladders by hand on steep (陡峭的) parts of Mount Jian.”,即人们称张一鸣为“木梯爷爷”是因为他有在剑山陡峭处手工制作坚固木梯的特殊技能,答案是对原文的直接提取。 【37题详解】 第三段指出“At the end of 2017, the kind grandpa started building hand-made wooden ladders himself—all for free.”,说明张爷爷在2017年底开始他的木梯搭建项目,答案为原文直接信息。 【38题详解】 第三段提到“At the end of 2017, the kind grandpa started building hand-made wooden ladders himself—all for free.”,表明张爷爷搭建木梯是免费的,不是为了赚钱,答案是对原文内容的合理推断。 【39题详解】 最后一段游客评价“What a hardworking and warm-hearted person!”以及结合张爷爷免费搭建木梯帮助游客的行为,可以得出“木梯爷爷”是一个勤劳且热心的人,答案结合了文中对张爷爷行为和他人评价的内容。 【40题详解】 开放题,答案不唯一。原句“the city’s warmth lies in the calloused hands of its unknown heroes.”表达城市温暖藏在无名英雄粗糙的手中,仿写需遵循“the city’s warmth lies in + 名词短语”的结构,示例“The city’s warmth lies in the smiling faces of the volunteers.”表示城市温暖藏在志愿者微笑的脸上,合理即可。 第二节 书面表达 (共1题,满分15分) 41. 雷锋故里话雷锋,木梯爷爷义务在尖山修木梯的事迹,暖人心,木梯爷爷令我们感动,值得我们尊敬。谁是你生命中最值得敬佩的人呢?请以“The Person I Admire Most”为题写一篇演讲稿,包含以下要点: (1) Who is the person you admire most? (2) Why is he/ she worth admiring? (写事……) (3) How do you feel? 要求: (1) 80词左右 (标题、开头和结尾已给出,不计入总词数); (2) 文中不得出现真实人名和校名。 The Person I Admire Most Hello, everyone! I’d like to share with you about the person I admire most. ________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ Thank you for listening! 【答案】 例文: The Person I Admire Most Hello, everyone! I’d like to share with you about the person I admire most. The person I admire most is my English teacher, Ms. Li. She is not only knowledgeable but also very patient. I love her a lot. Once, I failed an English exam and felt very sad. I needed some help. I felt hopeless. She noticed my feelings and spent her free time helping me review the lessons. With her encouragement, I made great progress. Her kindness and hard work deeply move me. I hope to become a helpful person like her in the future. Thank you for listening! 【解析】 【详解】写作步骤: [第一步:审题立意] 明确文体:记叙文,一般现在时 明确要点:概括表达自己最敬佩的人是谁、具体描述为什么对方是自己最敬佩的人、最后总结自己的感受 确定人称:第一人称(I/my) 注意事项:不得透露真实姓名和学校名称 [第二步:构思布局] 三段式结构: 开头段:首先概括表达自己最敬佩的人是谁 主体段:具体描述为什么对方是自己最敬佩的人 结尾段:总结表达个人的感受 [第三步:要点展开] 要点一:概括表达自己最敬佩的人是谁:share with/admire等 要点二:具体描述为什么对方是自己最敬佩的人:not only…but also/patient/felt/feelings/spent/review等 要点三:总结表达个人的感受:kindness/hard work/helpful等 第1页/共1页 学科网(北京)股份有限公司 $ 英语课堂作业练习 时量:100分钟 满分:100分 注意事项: 1、答题前,请考生先将自己的姓名、准考证号填写清楚,并认真核对条形码上的姓名、准考证号、考室和座位号; 2、必须在答题卡上答题,在草稿纸、试题卷上答题无效; 3、答题时,请考生注意各大题题号后面的答题提示; 4、请勿折叠答题卡,保持字体工整、笔迹清晰、卡面清洁; 5、答题卡上不得使用涂改液、涂改胶和贴纸; 6、本学科试卷中听力材料以中速朗读两遍。 试卷分四个部分,61小题,时量100分钟,满分100分。 第一部分 听力 (共两节,满分20分) 第一节 (共5小题;每小题1分,满分5分) 听下面5段对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项。听完每段对话后,你都有10秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话读两遍。 1. How many books on the list has John read? A. One. B. Two. C. Three. 2. Why do they choose the subway? A. It’s the cheapest. B. It’s the fastest. C. It’s the cleanest. 3. Why can’t the woman go to the concert? A. She has a fever. B. The tickets are hard to buy. C. The ticket price is too high. 4. Where are they talking? A. At Mrs. Green’s office. B. On the phone. C. In a food store. 5. What is the model plane made of? A. Wood. B. Plastic. C. Paper. 第二节 (共15小题;每小题1分,满分15分) 听下面6段对话或独白。每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项。听每段对话或独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题5秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出5秒钟的作答时间。每段对话或独白读两遍。 听第六段材料,回答第6、7题。 6. What sport does Mr. Smith like? A. Basketball. B. Volleyball. C. Football. 7. How often does he play it? A. Twice a week. B. Every Saturday. C. Every afternoon. 听第七段材料,回答第8、9题。 8. What is the boy doing now? A. Playing sports. B. Watching TV. C. Doing homework. 9. Who is probably the woman? A. The boy’s teacher. B. The boy’s classmate. C. The boy’s parent. 听第八段材料,回答第10、11题。 10. Which test did Nancy fail? A. Math. B. English. C. Physics. 11. What does the boy advise Nancy to do? A. To do more exercises. B. To listen more carefully. C. To write down the mistakes. 听第九段材料,回答第12至14题。 12. Where is the boy going? A. To a theater. B. To a park. C. To a museum. 13. How long is Fun Times Park open on Monday? A. For 6 hours. B. For 7 hours. C. For 8 hours. 14. What can we know about the boy? A. His family are new here. B. He prefers to go there by taxi. C. He needs to pay $60 for the ticket. 听第十段材料,回答第15至17题。 15. What kind of movies does the boy like? A. Comedies. B. Scary movies. C. Documentaries. 16. What did the girl share with the boy? A. A menu. B. A video. C. A website. 17. Why does the boy need a pen? A. To write a letter. B. To write his email address down. C. To keep notes for a lesson. 听第十一段材料,回答第18至20题。 18. When did Joyce go to college? A. In 1951. B. In 1952. C. In 1953. 19. Who encouraged Joyce to finish her college degree later? A. Her husband. B. Her friends. C. Her children. 20. How did Joyce finish her college degree? A. By going to school. B. By taking online courses. C. By learning from her children. 第二部分 阅读 (共两节,满分30分) 第一节 (共10小题:每小题2分,满分20分) 阅读下列材料,从每题所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项。 A Volunteers needed The 12th World Games 2025 will take place from August 7th to August 17th,2025, in Chengdu, China. We are looking for volunteers! Do you want to do something meaningful? Would you like to gain valuable experience? This is a great chance for you. Your tasks include (one of them): 1. Providing help for the opening and closing ceremonies; 2. Guiding orders, replying to people who want to know information about the game; 3. Being translators. We hope: 1. You are aged from 18 to 25; 2. You are patient, friendly and good at speaking English; 3. You are passionate about sports and willing to take part in volunteer services for the Chengdu World Games. You can: ▲Get a volunteer uniform and meals as well as transportation for free during the volunteer service; ▲Receive free general knowledge training and pre-job professional knowledge training; ▲Receive a certificate (证书) after finishing your volunteer service; ▲Gain a valuable and unique experience to be part of an international sporting event. Contact us: If you are interested, please email us at volunteer@the world games 2025.com before March 31st. 1. Which of the following is TRUE? A. Volunteers can get some money as pay. B. Volunteers will have an unforgettable experience after the game. C. Volunteers can get free meals, transportation and accommodation (住宿). 2. Where can you find the article probably? A. In a newspaper. B. In a novel. C. In a report. B As great as history is, it isn’t always very fun. As you try to remember dates and who’s who, you can get bored. But that’s where Horrible Histories comes to the rescue. As an Englishman, when asked to recommend (推荐) a book about my country’s history to young readers, the decision was pretty easy. Horrible Histories has become loved across the country, covering many parts of world history with very British humor and a focus on the bad and ugly. So of course, how they look at their home country is no different. The Horrible Histories book on England starts right from the beginning of England’s earliest people, which it calls “Barmy Britons”. The book explains that England got its name from the Angles people, whose land was Angle-land, which went on to become England. The book talks about how England “was said to be the most haunted country in the world” in the chapter “Creepy country”. And it also has other great chapters showing strange histories in England with “Batty beliefs and curious customs” and “Cruel criminal”. The “Cruel criminal” chapter talks about the legend of one of England’s classic heroes, Robin Hood, who was famous for stealing from the rich and giving to the poor. But it turns out that real-life Robin Hood might not have been as heroic as we thought. One of the great strengths of Horrible Histories is that it gets rid of the legendary side of history by telling the truth. So get a look at the ugly and horrible side of history with Horrible Histories. 3. How does the writer lead into the topic in the passage? A. By raising questions. B. By telling stories. C. By listing facts. 4. Why has Horrible Histories become a hit across the UK? A. Because it is a horrible book. B. Because of its British humor and a focus on the ugly. C. Because it talks a lot about the beginning of England’s earliest people. 5. What is the meaning of the underlined word “creepy” in Paragraph Four? A. 怪异的 B. 残忍的 C. 有创意的 6. What is the purpose of the writer in giving us the example of “Robin Hood”? A. To tell us Robin Hood is one of England’s classic heroes. B. To show us that there are many sides to the same character. C. To call on us to steal from the rich and give it to the poor. C The rise of AI doctors is not like something from science fiction anymore. It’s really happening now. In different parts of China, we can see clearly that artificial intelligence is bringing big changes to the medical field. In February 2025, Beijing Children’s Hospital did something important. They brought in the country’s first AI doctor. There was a difficult case. An 8-year-old boy had sudden and hard-to-explain seizures (癫痫). Thirteen top experts were trying hard to find the best treatment. At the same time, the AI quickly looked at the boy’s medical history and symptoms. It had learned from a lot of data from over 300 pediatric (儿科的) specialists. In just a few minutes, it came up with a treatment plan that was very much like what the human doctors thought. Also, it could quickly find the latest medical research, which really helped make the diagnoses (诊断) faster. In Shandong, a parent was very worried when their child had a fever. They decided to try DeepSeek. After putting in the blood test results, the AI said it was probably a bacterial infection and suggested some medicine. And guess what? When they went to the hospital, the doctor gave the exact same medicine, and even the amount was the same. Even in places with not many medical resources, like some community clinics in Wuhan and rural areas in Shandong, AI is helping. In Wuhan, hospitals can now use AI to look at CT scans in less than a minute. Before, it took hours. In rural Shandong, there are AI systems that help patients tell about their symptoms and even make it easier for disabled people to move around in the hospital. All these real-life examples show us two important things AI can do. It can help top doctors make better choices and it can also make healthcare easier for everyone in the country. But, there are still some talks going on. As one doctor said, “AI can give us ideas, but the care and judgment that humans give is something we still need.” 7. What can we know about the AI doctor at Beijing Children’s Hospital? A. It is slower than human doctors in analyzing medical data. B. It depends on data from human experts to make decisions. C. It can work by itself without human help. 8. Which of the following best shows the structure of the passage? A. ①/②③/④⑤ B. ①②/③④/⑤ C. ①/②③④/⑤ 9. What is the doctor’s opinion about AI in the medical field? A. AI can provide ideas, but human care and judgment are still needed. B. AI should replace human doctors completely. C. AI is only useful for research purposes. 10. What is the main idea of the article? A. AI doctors are taking the place of human doctors in China. B. AI is causing problems in the medical field. C. AI is changing healthcare and making it more efficient. 第二节 (共5小题:每小题2分,满分10分) 阅读下面短文,从短文后的选项中选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。每个选项仅使用一次。 Do you have any travel plans for 2025? Travel companies like Condé Nast Traveller and Booking.com have shared their 2025 travel trends (趋势) predictions. ____11____ Have fun at night The word “noctourism” comes from the words “nocturnal” and “tourism”. “Nocturnal” means happening in the night. So, this trend is all about the beauty of traveling at night. It sees travelers take part in things like starwatching. As the world gets hotter, many people find it uncomfortable to go out during the day, especially in summer. ____12____ While most activities have something to do with the night sky, others happen on the ground, such as city tours at night and full moon picnics by the sea. ____13____ Trying to become immortal (长生), or living forever might be going a little too far. But our interest in living longer and healthier still stays strong. In 2025, more people will plan their trips around activities that help them live longer, according to Booking. com. For example, people will go to places that offer red light therapy (疗法) to visitors. The therapy uses red light to help make skin look better. Studies show that connecting with others makes people healthier, so many travel locations have introduced activities like group hikes. ____14____ People will also care more about staying healthy, Booking.com said. Smaller and less famous Sometimes when you are traveling, going a different way and finding cool places can be fun. Detour (绕道) travel means going to smaller, less famous places close to the main sites and spending time there. For example, the city of Reims is a popular detour from Paris, as is Santa Barbara from Los Angeles. Tom Barber, co-founder of the travel company Original Travel, told Condé Nast Traveller that in Europe, ____15____ This is because once you start looking at a train timetable, you find there are so many interesting little stops you could take. A. Passports to living longer. B. railway travel makes taking detours easy. C. In the future, travel won’t just be about having fun. D. These trends show how people want to find meaningful experiences from each trip they take. E. They enjoy going to places to do fun activities in the cooler evenings. 第三部分 语言运用 (共两节,满分25分) 第一节 (共10小题:每小题1.5分,满分15分) 阅读下面短文,从每题所给的A、B、C三个选项中,选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。 Learning a new language has been one of the most rewarding experiences of my life. My journey began when I was fourteen, ____16____ by the interest in Japanese culture and the desire to connect with people. At first, I struggled with basic grammar rules and struggled to tell similar sounds, like “shi” and “si” in Japanese. Although I felt ____17____, I refused to give up. I used a lot of ways to stay interested. Watching anime (日本动画片) and listening to J-pop songs became part of my daily routine, helping me ____18____ pronunciation and expressions naturally. I also joined online language exchange communities, where I practiced speaking with native speakers. One moment that stands out was when a Japanese friend ____19____ my pronunciation during a video call—it felt like a breakthrough. Grammar textbooks and apps like Duolingo were helpful tools, but ____20____ matched real-life conversations. I tried to seek chances to use the language, from ordering food at a local shop to writing journal entries in Japanese. ____21____, sentences flowed more smoothly, and I began to understand cultural meanings in phrases. The biggest lesson I learned was learning from ____22____. In the beginning, I was afraid of errors, but I realized they were stepping stones to improvement. Over time, confidence grew, and I even started translating short stories I loved into ____23____ as a creative challenge. Today, ____24____ I’m far from fluent, I have learned something about languages. Language is not just a skill—it’s a ____25____ to understanding the world. To anyone learning a language, my advice is simple: stay curious, practice hard, and don’t fear the embarrassing moments. Every effort counts! 16. A. loved B. driven C. expected 17. A. upset B. excited C. relaxed 18. A. forget B. keep C. master 19. A. laughed at B. spoke highly of C. took care of 20. A. everything B. anything C. nothing 21. A. Slowly B. Suddenly C. Unexpectedly 22. A. mistakes B. textbooks C. apps 23. A. Japanese B. Chinese C. English 24. A. if B. because C. while 25. A. trouble B. bridge C. time 第二节 (共10小题;每小题1分,满分10分) 阅读下面短文,在空白处填入1个适当的单词或括号内单词的正确形式。 The Chinese video game Black Myth: Wukong has made Sun Wukong, the Monkey King, famous worldwide. But for Pourazar, Sun Wukong has been part of his life for many years. Pourazar, 63, is a skilled Peking Opera ____26____ (perform) who plays the Monkey King. He practices his makeup backstage at Beijing’s Liyuan Theatre. An elderly member of the theatre jokes that Pourazar is now ____27____ “unique old monkey”. Pourazar has spent 30 years ____28____ (practice) Peking Opera and is famous for his acting of Sun Wukong. He travels between China and the US ____29____ a cultural ambassador (大使), introducing Peking Opera to both American and Chinese audiences. He ____30____ (receive) the Great Wall Friendship Award from the Beijing government in 2014 for his contributions. Pourazar’s love for Peking Opera began ____31____ he saw a performance in London in 1993. He was so moved that he left his job and moved to Beijing to study Peking Opera. It was one of ____32____ (difficult) challenges for him to start as an adult with no basic skills. Though there were some painful days, he enjoyed every moment. Pourazar first played soldiers before becoming the Monkey King. He ____33____ (deep) believes great art speaks beyond language and has taken Peking Opera and Sun Wukong to international audiences. Pourazar ____34____ (respect) Sun Wukong’s love of freedom and believes the character resonates (共鸣) with people of different cultures. “Cultural exchange should ____35____ (value) by us, and I want to be a bridge between cultures,” he says. 第四部分 读写综合 (共两节,满分25分) 第一节 (共5小题;每小题2分,满分10分) 阅读下面短文,根据短文内容回答问题。 Zhang Yiming, a 72-year-old man has become famous online since several weeks ago. He lives near Mount Jian in Changsha. People call him “Wooden Ladder Grandpa” because of his special skill—making strong wooden ladders by hand on steep (陡峭的) parts of Mount Jian. As a carpenter (木匠) for over 50 years, he continues to create ladders even at his age. In recent years, more and more families choose to climb Mount Jian when visiting Jianshan Lake Park. Although the 200-meter-high mountain isn’t very tall, the area near the summit becomes quite steep with a slope of nearly 70 degrees. Some places offer only scattered footholds (踩脚处) for climbers. Grandpa Zhang, who often volunteered to pick up trash and clear branches on Mount Jian, saw hikers’ difficulties. He thought, “A wooden ladder would make the climb safer.” At the end of 2017, the kind grandpa started building hand-made wooden ladders himself—all for free. Grandpa Zhang developed a strict routine after starting the ladder project. Every morning at 6, he set out, returned home for lunch and a short rest at noon, then carried two logs from the mountain foot to continue his work. He devoted himself so completely to building ladders that he often missed meals. Sometimes he worked until dark, forgetting to return home for dinner. The visitors can clearly see Grandpa Zhang’s handwork—a “sky ladder” built with wood snakes upwards. Tourists have been deeply moved by Grandpa Zhang’s efforts. “Every wooden step I walk on is so special!” “Each stair here carries the old man’s kindness!” What a hardworking and warm-hearted person! “I used to think Lei Feng was just a story, but now I see him on Mount Jian.” As evening winds whisper through the ladder’s grooves, every wooden ladder seems to tell a story: the city’s warmth lies in the calloused hands of its unknown heroes. (这座城市的温度,藏在无名者的掌纹里。) 36. Why do people call Zhang Yiming “Wooden Ladder Grandpa”? ____________________________________________________ 37. When did Grandpa Zhang begin his ladder-building project? ____________________________________________________ 38. Did Grandpa Zhang build the ladders to make money? ____________________________________________________ 39. What do you think of “Wooden Ladder Grandpa”? ____________________________________________________ 40. 根据原文中“the city’s warmth lies in the calloused hands of its unknown heroes.”这个句子我是这样仿写的:The city’s warmth lies in the grey hair of the teachers. 你会怎样仿写呢? The city’s warmth lies in ____________________________________________________ 第二节 书面表达 (共1题,满分15分) 41. 雷锋故里话雷锋,木梯爷爷义务在尖山修木梯的事迹,暖人心,木梯爷爷令我们感动,值得我们尊敬。谁是你生命中最值得敬佩的人呢?请以“The Person I Admire Most”为题写一篇演讲稿,包含以下要点: (1) Who is the person you admire most? (2) Why is he/ she worth admiring? (写事……) (3) How do you feel? 要求: (1) 80词左右 (标题、开头和结尾已给出,不计入总词数); (2) 文中不得出现真实人名和校名。 The Person I Admire Most Hello, everyone! I’d like to share with you about the person I admire most. ________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ Thank you for listening! 第1页/共1页 学科网(北京)股份有限公司 $

资源预览图

精品解析:湖南省长沙市明德华兴中学2024-2025学年九年级下学期第一次月考英语试卷
1
精品解析:湖南省长沙市明德华兴中学2024-2025学年九年级下学期第一次月考英语试卷
2
精品解析:湖南省长沙市明德华兴中学2024-2025学年九年级下学期第一次月考英语试卷
3
相关资源
由于学科网是一个信息分享及获取的平台,不确保部分用户上传资料的 来源及知识产权归属。如您发现相关资料侵犯您的合法权益,请联系学科网,我们核实后将及时进行处理。