Unit 1 We're friends (单元自测练习卷)-2025-2026学年译林版(三起)英语四年级下册

2026-04-15
| 5页
| 40人阅读
| 1人下载

资源信息

学段 小学
学科 英语
教材版本 小学英语译林版(三起)四年级下册
年级 四年级
章节 Unit 1 We're friends
类型 作业-单元卷
知识点 -
使用场景 同步教学-单元练习
学年 2026-2027
地区(省份) 全国
地区(市) -
地区(区县) -
文件格式 DOCX
文件大小 34 KB
发布时间 2026-04-15
更新时间 2026-04-15
作者 清光犹为君
品牌系列 -
审核时间 2026-04-15
下载链接 https://m.zxxk.com/soft/57357912.html
价格 0.50储值(1储值=1元)
来源 学科网

内容正文:

译林版四年级英语下册 Unit 1 We're friends 单元测试卷 考试时间:60分钟 总分:100分 一、英汉互译(每题1分,共10分) 1. 强壮的 ____________________ 2. 生气的 ____________________ 3. 聚会 ____________________ 4. 来自 ____________________ 5. 友谊 ____________________ 6. weak ____________________ 7. thin ____________________ 8. sad ____________________ 9. kind ____________________ 10. become ____________________ 二、单项选择(每题1分,共10分) ( )1. He is very ________. He can run fast. A. strong B. weak C. thin ( )2. Don't be ________. I can help you. A. happy B. angry C. sad ( )3. We have a birthday ________ today. A. party B. game C. lesson ( )4. My friend is ________ the UK. A. from B. in C. on ( )5. The rabbit is ________. It can't run. A. strong B. weak C. fat ( )6. ________ are good friends. A. Them B. They C. Their ( )7. The cat is ________. It's not fat. A. thin B. strong C. happy ( )8. I have many friends. Our ________ is great. A. friend B. friendship C. friendly ( )9. The boy is very ________. He always helps others. A. kind B. angry C. sad ( )10. One day, the lion ________ a small mouse. A. become B. becomes C. becoming 三、根据汉语提示补全单词(每题1分,共10分) 1. str__ng (强壮的) 2. w__ak (虚弱的) 3. ang__y (生气的) 4. p__rty (聚会) 5. th__n (瘦的) 6. s__d (难过的) 7. fr__m (来自) 8. b__ck (背部) 9. h__le (洞) 10. b__come (变成) 四、选出不同类的一项(每题2分,共10分) ( )1. A. strong B. weak C. friend ( )2. A. angry B. sad C. happy ( )3. A. party B. forest C. game ( )4. A. them B. they C. we ( )5. A. kind B. become C. help 五、用所给词的适当形式填空(每题2分,共10分) 1. I ________ (have) many good friends. 2. The lion is very ________ (strongly). 3. Don't be ________ (sadly). I can help you. 4. They ________ (be) good friends. 5. The mouse ________ (become) the lion's friend. 六、情景交际(每题2分,共10分) ( )1. 你想安慰难过的朋友,会说: A. Don't be sad. I can help you. B. I'm angry. C. You are weak. ( )2. 你想介绍自己来自英国,会说: A. I'm from the UK. B. I'm in the UK. C. I live in the UK. ( )3. 你想夸朋友很善良,会说: A. You are very kind. B. You are strong. C. You are thin. ( )4. 你想表达“我们是好朋友”,会说: A. We are good friends. B. They are good friends. C. I am your friend. ( )5. 你想让别人走开,会说: A. Go away! B. Come here! C. Help! 七、连词成句(每题2分,共10分) 1. are, good, We, friends (.) ________________________________________ 2. is, very, He, strong (.) ________________________________________ 3. from, I, the, am, UK (.) ________________________________________ 4. don't, sad, be, Don't (.) ________________________________________ 5. become, friends, They, good (.) ________________________________________A. I'm from China. B. I'm fine, thank you. C. Yes, he is. D. I can help my friends. E. Yes, I am. 八、从下列选项中选出正确的答句(共10分) ( )1. How are you? ( )2. Where are you from? ( )3. Are you strong? ( )4. Is he your friend? ( )5. What can you do? 九、根据语境补全对话(每空2分,共10分) A: Hi, Amy. 1. ________ are you from? B: I'm from the UK. A: Is he your 2. ________? B: Yes, he is. He is very 3. ________. A: Is he strong? B: No, he is 4. ________, but he is very 5. ________. He always helps me. 十、阅读理解,判断正(T)误(F)(每题2分,共10分) Hello, I'm Tom. I have many good friends. Sam is my best friend. He is very strong. He can run fast. Lily is my friend, too. She is thin and kind. She always helps me. We are good friends. Our friendship is great. ( )1. Tom has many good friends. ( )2. Sam is very weak. ( )3. Lily is thin and kind. ( )4. Lily always helps Tom. ( )5. Tom and his friends are not good friends. 参考答案 一、1.strong 2.angry 3.party 4.from 5.friendship 6.虚弱的 7.瘦的 8.难过的 9.善良的 10.变成 二、1.A 2.C 3.A 4.A 5.B 6.B 7.A 8.B 9.A 10.B 三、1.o 2.e 3.r 4.a 5.i 6.a 7.o 8.a 9.o 10.e 四、1.C 2.C 3.B 4.A 5.A 五、1.have 2.strong 3.sad 4.are 5.becomes 六、1.A 2.A 3.A 4.A 5.A 七、1.We are good friends. 2.He is very strong. 3.I am from the UK. 4.Don't be sad. 5.They become good friends. 八、1.B 2.A 3.E 4.C 5.D 九、1.Where 2.friend 3.kind 4.thin 5.kind 十、1.T 2.F 3.T 4.T 5.F 学科网(北京)股份有限公司 $

资源预览图

Unit 1 We're friends (单元自测练习卷)-2025-2026学年译林版(三起)英语四年级下册
1
Unit 1 We're friends (单元自测练习卷)-2025-2026学年译林版(三起)英语四年级下册
2
相关资源
由于学科网是一个信息分享及获取的平台,不确保部分用户上传资料的 来源及知识产权归属。如您发现相关资料侵犯您的合法权益,请联系学科网,我们核实后将及时进行处理。