Unit 4 Clothes(单元自测练习卷)-2025-2026学年人教精通版英语三年级下册

2026-03-27
| 5页
| 39人阅读
| 3人下载

资源信息

学段 小学
学科 英语
教材版本 小学英语人教精通版三年级下册
年级 三年级
章节 Unit 4 Clothes
类型 作业-单元卷
知识点 -
使用场景 同步教学-单元练习
学年 2026-2027
地区(省份) 全国
地区(市) -
地区(区县) -
文件格式 DOCX
文件大小 31 KB
发布时间 2026-03-27
更新时间 2026-03-27
作者 清光犹为君
品牌系列 -
审核时间 2026-03-27
下载链接 https://m.zxxk.com/soft/57037835.html
价格 0.50储值(1储值=1元)
来源 学科网

内容正文:

人教精通版三年级英语下册 Unit 4 Clothes 单元测试卷 考试时间:40分钟 满分:100分 姓名:_________ 得分:_________ 一、选出不同类的一项(每题2分,共10分) ( ) 1. A. cap B. coat C. zoo ( ) 2. A. shirt B. blue C. sweater ( ) 3. A. shorts B. ten C. trousers ( ) 4. A. wash B. clean C. shoe ( ) 5. A. helpful B. home C. school 二、单项选择(每题2分,共20分) ( ) 1. This is my new ______. It’s red. A. T-shirt B. chicken C. book ( ) 2. I can ______ my clothes by myself. A. wash B. eat C. run ( ) 3. These are my ______. They’re black. A. sock B. socks C. shoe ( ) 4. Put ______ your coat. It’s cold. A. on B. in C. under ( ) 5. This ______ is for you. A. dresses B. dress C. two dresses ( ) 6. I wash my shoes ______ hand. A. by B. in C. on ( ) 7. My ______ are blue. I like them. A. skirt B. shirt C. shorts ( ) 8. She is a ______ girl. She often helps her mum. A. helpful B. dirty C. small ( ) 9. —Whose ______ is this? —It’s my sister’s. A. trousers B. sweater C. shoes ( ) 10. I go ______ on foot. A. home B. school C. classroom 三、英汉互译(每题1分,共10分) 1. 穿上外套 ______________ 2. 洗衣服 ______________ 3. 用手 ______________ 4. 回家 ______________ 5. 有用的 ______________ 6. put on ______________ 7. by myself ______________ 8. wash the shirt ______________ 9. new sweater ______________ 10. a pair of shoes ______________ 四、根据首字母提示填空(每题2分,共10分) 1. Put on your c______. It’s cold. 2. I can w______ my clothes. 3. These are my s______. 4. I wash my s______ by hand. 5. She is a h______ girl. 五、选词填空(每题1分,共10分) 1. Put ______ (on / in) your cap. 2. I can ______ (wash / washes) my skirt. 3. These ______ (is / are) my trousers. 4. I wash my shoes ______ (by / in) hand. 5. This is ______ (I / my) dress. 6. She ______ (go / goes) home. 7. I can do it ______ (by myself / myself). 8. The ______ (shirt / shorts) is blue. 9. They are ______ (help / helpful). 10. This is a ______ (new / old) sweater. I like it. 六、给句子选正确答语(每题2分,共10分) ( ) 1. Put on your coat. ( ) 2. What are these? ( ) 3. Can you wash your clothes? ( ) 4. Whose skirt is this? ( ) 5. How do you wash shoes? A. They are my shorts. B. OK. C. Yes, I can. D. By hand. E. It’s my sister’s. 七、情景交际(每题2分,共10分) ( ) 1. 天冷了,妈妈让你穿上外套,应说: A. Put on your coat. B. Take off your coat. C. Wash your coat. ( ) 2. 你想说“这些是我的短裤”,应说: A. This is my short. B. These are my shorts. C. That is my shorts. ( ) 3. 你想说“我能自己洗衣服”,应说: A. I can wash my clothes. B. I can wash my clothes by myself. C. I wash my clothes. ( ) 4. 你想问“这是谁的连衣裙”,应说: A. Whose dress is this? B. Who dress is this? C. Whose is this dress? ( ) 5. 你想说“我用手洗鞋子”,应说: A. I wash shoes by hand. B. I wash shoes in hand. C. I wash shoes on hand. 八、补全对话(每题2分,共10分) A: Put on your sweater. B: 1. ______ A: What’s this?A. Yes, I can. B. They are my socks. C. OK. D. It’s my T-shirt. E. By hand. B: 2. ______ A: What are those? B: 3. ______ A: Can you wash your clothes? B: 4. ______ A: How do you wash them? B: 5. ______ 九、阅读理解,判断正(T)误(F)(每题2分,共10分) Hello, I’m Lily. I have many clothes. I have a red dress, a blue T-shirt and white shorts. I can wash my clothes by myself. I wash my shoes by hand. I’m helpful. I love my clothes. ( ) 1. Lily has a yellow dress. ( ) 2. Lily’s T-shirt is blue. ( ) 3. Lily can wash her clothes. ( ) 4. Lily washes shoes by hand. ( ) 5. Lily is helpful. 十、书面表达(10分) 请写一写你的衣服,你有什么,你能做什么。 ______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ __________________________________________________________________________ 参考答案 一、1.C 2.B 3.B 4.C 5.A 二、1.A 2.A 3.B 4.A 5.B 6.A 7.C 8.A 9.B 10.A 三、1.put on the coat 2.wash clothes 3.by hand 4.go home 5.helpful 6.穿上 7.我自己 8.洗衬衫 9.新毛衣 10.一双鞋 四、1.coat 2.wash 3.shorts 4.shoes 5.helpful 五、1.on 2.wash 3.are 4.by 5.my 6.goes 7.by myself 8.shirt 9.helpful 10.new 六、1.B 2.A 3.C 4.E 5.D 七、1.A 2.B 3.B 4.A 5.A 八、1.C 2.D 3.B 4.A 5.E 九、1.F 2.T 3.T 4.T 5.T 十、参考例文: I have many clothes. I have a red dress and a blue T-shirt. I can wash my clothes by myself. I wash my shoes by hand. I’m helpful. I love my clothes. 学科网(北京)股份有限公司 $

资源预览图

Unit 4 Clothes(单元自测练习卷)-2025-2026学年人教精通版英语三年级下册
1
Unit 4 Clothes(单元自测练习卷)-2025-2026学年人教精通版英语三年级下册
2
相关资源
由于学科网是一个信息分享及获取的平台,不确保部分用户上传资料的 来源及知识产权归属。如您发现相关资料侵犯您的合法权益,请联系学科网,我们核实后将及时进行处理。