Unit 4 Plants around us 课堂基础知识点 (同步练)-2025-2026学年人教PEP版(2024)英语三年级上册

2025-10-29
| 5页
| 99人阅读
| 3人下载

资源信息

学段 小学
学科 英语
教材版本 小学英语人教PEP版三年级上册
年级 三年级
章节 Unit 4 Plants around us
类型 作业-同步练
知识点 -
使用场景 同步教学-新授课
学年 2025-2026
地区(省份) 全国
地区(市) -
地区(区县) -
文件格式 DOCX
文件大小 29 KB
发布时间 2025-10-29
更新时间 2025-10-29
作者 氼乚@
品牌系列 -
审核时间 2025-10-29
下载链接 https://m.zxxk.com/soft/54609488.html
价格 0.50储值(1储值=1元)
来源 学科网

内容正文:

三年级英语上册人教PEP版Unit 4 Plants around us课堂同步练习 一、英汉互译(单词和短语) 1. 苹果 ________________________ 2. 香蕉 ________________________ 3. 农场 _______________________ 4. 空气 _______________________ 5. 橙子 _______________________ 6. 葡萄 _______________________ 7. 学校 _______________________ 8. 花园 _______________________ 9. 水 _________________________ 10. 花 ________________________ 11. 草 _______________________ 12. apple __________________________ 13. banana ________________________ 14. farm __________________________ 15. air _____________________________ 16. orange _______________________ 17. grape ________________________ 18. school _______________________ 19. garden ______________________ 20. water ________________________ 21. flower _______________________ 22. grass ________________________ 二、单项选择 ( )1. I like ______. It's sweet. A. apple B. banana C. grape ( )2. Let's go to the ______ to see flowers. A. farm B. school C. garden ( )3. We need to ______ the flowers every day. A. water B. draw C. colour ( )4. There is green ______ in the park. A. flower B. grass C. apple ( )5. My dad works on a ______. A. farm B. school C. zoo ( )6. I can see many oranges on the ______ tree. A. apple B. orange C. grape ( )7. Let's go to ______ to study. A. farm B. school C. garden ( )8. The ______ is red and beautiful. A. flower B. grass C. air ( )9. We breathe fresh ______ every day. A. water B. air C. grass ( )10. I have a ______ farm. A. new B. old C. tall 三、连词成句 1. apple / an / I / have (.) ________________________________________________________________________ 2. garden / go / Let's / to / the (.) ________________________________________________________________________ 3. flowers / We / water / the (.) ________________________________________________________________________ 4. green / is / The / grass (.) ________________________________________________________________________ 5. farm / on / He / works / a (.) ________________________________________________________________________ 四、句型转换 1. I have an apple.(对划线部分提问) ______ ______ you have? 2. We water the flowers.(改为否定句) We ______ ______ the flowers. 3. She has a banana.(对划线部分提问) ______ ______ she have? 4. Let's go to the garden.(改为一般疑问句) ______ we ______ to the garden? 5. They need water.(改为否定句) They ______ ______ water. 6. He works on a farm.(对划线部分提问) ______ ______ he work? 7. I like grapes.(对划线部分提问) ______ ______ you like? 8. She goes to school.(改为否定句) She ______ ______ to school. 9. We have a garden.(对划线部分提问) ______ ______ you have? 10. Let's draw flowers.(改为一般疑问句) ______ we ______ flowers? 五、语法专项 ( )1. I ______ apples very much. A. like B. likes C. liking ( )2. ______ you have a garden? A. Is B. Are C. Do ( )3. My father ______ on a farm. A. work B. works C. is working ( )4. Let's ______ the flowers. A. water B. waters C. watering ( )5. —Do you like grapes? —Yes, . A. I am B. I do C. I like ( )6. They ______ a new farm. A. have B. has C. is having ( )7. ______ she like bananas? A. Do B. Are C. Does ( )8. We ______ need grass. A. don't B. doesn't C. aren't ( )9. Do you have ______ apple? A. a B. an C. / ( )10. —What's this? — an orange. A. It B. It's C. Its 参考答案 一、英汉互译 1. apple 2. banana 3. farm 4. air 5. orange 6. grape 7. school 8. garden 9. water 10. flower 11. grass 12. 苹果 13. 香蕉 14. 农场 15. 空气 16. 橙子 17. 葡萄 18. 学校 19. 花园 20. 给……浇水;水 21. 花;花朵 22. 草;草地 二、单项选择 1.A 2.C 3.A 4.B 5.A 6.B 7.B 8.A 9.B 10.A 三、连词成句 1. I have an apple. 2. Let's go to the garden. 3. We water the flowers. 4. The grass is green. 5. He works on a farm. 四、句型转换 1. What do 2. don't water 3. What does 4. Shall; go 5. don't need 6. Where does 7. What do8. doesn't go9. What do10. Shall; draw 五、语法专项 1.A 2.C 3.B 4.A 5.B 6.A 7.C 8.A 9.B 10.B 学科网(北京)股份有限公司 $

资源预览图

Unit 4 Plants around us 课堂基础知识点 (同步练)-2025-2026学年人教PEP版(2024)英语三年级上册
1
Unit 4 Plants around us 课堂基础知识点 (同步练)-2025-2026学年人教PEP版(2024)英语三年级上册
2
相关资源
由于学科网是一个信息分享及获取的平台,不确保部分用户上传资料的 来源及知识产权归属。如您发现相关资料侵犯您的合法权益,请联系学科网,我们核实后将及时进行处理。