2024-2025学年贵州省黔南布依族苗族自治州龙里县第一小学人教PEP版(2012)五年级下册3月月考英语试卷

标签:
普通音频文字版答案
切换试卷
2025-07-13
| 2份
| 8页
| 71人阅读
| 1人下载

资源信息

学段 小学
学科 英语
教材版本 -
年级 五年级
章节 -
类型 试卷
知识点 -
使用场景 同步教学-阶段检测
学年 2025-2026
地区(省份) 贵州省
地区(市) 黔南布依族苗族自治州
地区(区县) 龙里县
文件格式 ZIP
文件大小 12.18 MB
发布时间 2025-07-13
更新时间 2025-07-13
作者 匿名
品牌系列 -
审核时间 2025-07-13
下载链接 https://m.zxxk.com/soft/53024946.html
价格 1.00储值(1储值=1元)
来源 学科网

内容正文:

2024至2025学年度第二学期阶段性练习15年级英语贵州版听力材料,每题读三遍,一听录音,选择与所听内容意思相符的图片。One, I get up at six o'clock. I get up at six o'clock. I get up at six o'clock. Two, I always go on a picnic with my parents. I always go on a picnic with my parents. I always go on a picnic with my parents. Three, Sarah often goes for a walk on the weekend. Sarah often goes for a walk on the weekend. Sarah often goes for a walk on the weekend. For I often play pingpong with my father. I often play ping pong with my father. I often play pingpong with my father. Five, I can pick apples in autumn. I can pick apples in autumn. I can pick apples in autumn. 2、听录音,给下列图片排序,6至10。Six, I often take a dancing class on sundays. I often take a dancing class on sundays. I often take a dancing class on sundays. Seven, when do you play sports . at four o'clock? When do you play sports . at four o'clock? When do you play sports . at four o'clock? Eight I like . grapes. I like grapes. I like grapes. Nine, I can make a snowman in winter. I can make a snowman in winter. I can make a snowman in winter. Ten, I sometimes go for a walk with my dog. I sometimes go for a walk with my dog. I can make a snowman in winter. 3、听录音,选择正确的答语。Eleven, when do you get up? When do you get up? When do you get up? Twelve, why do you like spring best? Why do you like spring best? Why do you like spring best? Thirteen, where is Sarah? Where is Sarah? Where is Sarah? Fourteen, do you like winter? Do you like winter? Do you like winter? Fifteen, what do you often do in summer? What do you often do in summer? What do you often do in summer? 4、听短文,判断下列句子与你所听内容是否相符。I usually get up at six thirty from monday to friday. I eat breakfast at home, then I do morning exercises at school. On the weekend, I often climb mountains. Sometimes I visit my grandparents and eat dinner with them. I usually get up at six thirty from monday to friday. I eat breakfast at home, then I do morning exercises at school on the weekend, I often climb mountains. Sometimes I visit my grandparents and need dinner with them. I usually get up at six thirty from monday to friday. I eat breakfast at home, then I do morning exercises at school. On the weekend, I often climb mountains. Sometimes I visit my grandparents and eat dinner with them. 2024-2025学年度第二学期阶段性练习(一) 五年级英语 1. 听录音,选择与所听内容意思相符的图片。【此处可播放相关音频,请去附件查看】 ( ) 1. A. B. ( ) 2 A. B. ( ) 3. A. B. ( ) 4. A. B. ( ) 5. A. B. 2. 听录音,给下列图片排序1-5。【此处可播放相关音频,请去附件查看】 ( ) ( ) ( ) ( ) ( ) 3. 听录音,选择正确的答语。【此处可播放相关音频,请去附件查看】 ( ) 1. A. At 7 o’clock. B. That’s too late. C. I live on an island. ( ) 2. A. No, I don’t. B. Because the weather is nice. C. I like spring best. ( ) 3. A. With his friends. B. In the shop. C. I’m hard-working. ( ) 4. A. No, I don’t. B. Yes, I am. C. No, he doesn’t. ( ) 5. A. Autumn. B. Because I like summer. C. I often go swimming. 4. 听短文,判断下列句子与你所听内容是(T)否(F)相符。【此处可播放相关音频,请去附件查看】 ( ) 1. I usually get up at six from Monday to Friday. ( ) 2. I eat breakfast at home. ( ) 3. I do morning exercises at home. ( ) 4. On the weekend, I often climb mountains. ( ) 5. Sometimes I visit my grandparents and eat dinner with them. 选出与其他单词不同类的一项。 5. A. lunch B. breakfast C. work 6. A. always B. usually C. because 7. A. play B. pink C. pick 8. A. leaf B. lovely C. flower 9. A. take B. winter C. autumn 单项选择。 10. —When do you get up ______ the morning? ( ) —I usually get up ______ 6:00. A. on; at B. at; in C. in; at 11. I want to go swimming, ______ I can’t swim. ( ) A. and B. but C. so 12. ______ beautiful flowers everywhere? ( ) A. Is there B. there are C. Are there 13. I like ______ best because of Children’s Day. ( ) A. summer B. spring C. autumn 14. —I often play games on Sundays. ( ) —It ______ a lot of fun. A. sounds B. sounds like C. sound like 用所给单词的适当形式填空。 15. The weather is ______ (wind) and cold today. 16. Look! The ______ (farm) are busy in autumn. 17. I always take a ______ (dance) class in the afternoon. 18 —Which season do you like ______ (good)? —Spring. 19. The ______ (leaf) on the trees are golden. They’re beautiful. 根据对话内容,选出合适句子。 Chen Jie: ___20___ Mike: Because I can eat ice cream and swim in the lake. Chen Jie: I don’t like summer. It’s too hot. Mike: ___21___ Chen Jie: Spring. It’s sunny and warm. ___22___ How about you, Zhang Peng? Zhang Peng: ___23___ Mike: Why do you like it? Zhang Peng: ___24___ I like snow. A. What’s your favourite season? B. Because I can make a snowman. C. Why do you like summer? D. My favourite season is winter. E I can plant trees and fly kites. 按要求完成句子。 25. I usually go to school at 7:10. (对画线部分提问) ______ ______ you usually go to school? 26. Sarah usually watches TV on Sundays. (对画线部分提问) ______ does Sarah usually ______ on Sundays? 27. He does his homework after dinner. (改为否定句) He ______ ______ his homework after dinner. 28. We often play sports at 5:00 in the afternoon. (改为一般疑问句) ______ you often ______ sports at 5:00 in the afternoon? 29. What do you do on the weekend? (根据实际情况回答) ___________________________________ 阅读理解。 A 根据短文内容,判断下列句子与短文内容是(T)否(F)一致。 Hello, I am Tim. It’s Sunday today. Today I have many things to do. I get up at 6 o’clock, and then I do morning exercises. After that, I eat breakfast and do my homework. At 10:30, I play sports with my classmates. I eat lunch at 12:00. In the afternoon, I go to the park with my friends and I have a picnic there. In the evening(晚上), I watch TV. And I go to bed at 9:00. What a nice day! 30. It’s Saturday today. ( ) 31. Tim gets up at 6 o’clock today. ( ) 32. Tim does his homework before 10:30. ( ) 33. Tim goes to the park with his parents and has a picnic there. ( ) 34. Tim goes to bed at 9 o’clock in the evening. ( ) B 根据短文内容,选择正确的选项。 As we know, there are four seasons in a year. They are spring, summer, autumn and winter. It is too hot in summer. It is usually windy in autumn. It is too cold and snowy in winter. So spring is my favourite season. Spring is a beautiful and colourful season. In spring, birds are singing, trees turn green and grass comes out. Everything looks new. We can go on a picnic, fly a kite and enjoy the sunshine(阳光) in spring. 35. How many seasons are there in a year? ( ) A. Two. B. Three. C. Four. 36. What is the writer’s(作者) favourite season? ( ) A. Spring. B. Summer. C. Winter. 37. Why does the writer like spring? ( ) A. Because it is sunny and hot. B. Because it is beautiful and colourful. C. Because it is cold and snowy. 38. What’s the weather in autumn? ( ) A. It’s windy. B. It’s hot. C. It’s snowy. 39. What can’t we do in spring? ( ) A. Go on a picnic. B. Fly a kite. C. Go swimming. 40. 书面表达。 围绕提示语,以“My Weekend”为主题,介绍你的周末。 提示词:wash clothes, play sports, go shopping, go on a picnic... 要求:1. 书写工整,语法基本正确,语句基本通顺; 2. 不少于5个句子。 My Weekend _____________________________________________________________________________________________ _____________________________________________________________________________________________ _____________________________________________________________________________________________ _____________________________________________________________________________________________ 2024-2025学年度第二学期阶段性练习(一) 五年级英语 【1题答案】 【答案】 ①. A ②. A ③. B ④. B ⑤. A 【2题答案】 【答案】 ①. 1 ②. 5 ③. 2 ④. 4 ⑤. 3 【3题答案】 【答案】 ①. A ②. B ③. B ④. A ⑤. C 【4题答案】 【答案】 ①. F ②. T ③. F ④. T ⑤. T 【5~9题答案】 【答案】5. C 6. C 7. B 8. B 9. A 单项选择。 【10题答案】 【答案】C 【11题答案】 【答案】B 【12题答案】 【答案】C 【13题答案】 【答案】A 【14题答案】 【答案】B 用所给单词的适当形式填空。 【15题答案】 【答案】windy 【16题答案】 【答案】farmers 【17题答案】 【答案】dancing 【18题答案】 【答案】best 【19题答案】 【答案】leaves 【20~24题答案】 【答案】20. C 21. A 22. E 23. D 24. B 按要求完成句子。 【25题答案】 【答案】 ①. When ②. do 【26题答案】 【答案】 ①. What ②. do 【27题答案】 【答案】 ①. doesn’t ②. do 【28题答案】 【答案】 ①. Do ②. play 【29题答案】 【答案】I read books. 阅读理解。 A 【30~34题答案】 【答案】30. F 31. T 32. T 33. F 34. T B 【35~39题答案】 【答案】35. C 36. A 37. B 38. A 39. C 【40题答案】 【答案】One possible version: My Weekend I often clean my room and wash my clothes on Saturdays. Sometimes I go shopping with my mother. I often play sports with my father on Sundays. Sometimes I go on a picnic. I have a busy and happy weekend. 第1页/共1页 学科网(北京)股份有限公司 $$

资源预览图

2024-2025学年贵州省黔南布依族苗族自治州龙里县第一小学人教PEP版(2012)五年级下册3月月考英语试卷
1
2024-2025学年贵州省黔南布依族苗族自治州龙里县第一小学人教PEP版(2012)五年级下册3月月考英语试卷
2
2024-2025学年贵州省黔南布依族苗族自治州龙里县第一小学人教PEP版(2012)五年级下册3月月考英语试卷
3
所属专辑
相关资源
由于学科网是一个信息分享及获取的平台,不确保部分用户上传资料的 来源及知识产权归属。如您发现相关资料侵犯您的合法权益,请联系学科网,我们核实后将及时进行处理。