期末专项一 语音与词汇-【步步为赢】2023-2024学年四年级下册英语全程无忧提优卷(科普版)

2025-05-23
| 2份
| 3页
| 114人阅读
| 3人下载
洛阳可馨文化传播有限公司
进店逛逛

资源信息

学段 小学
学科 英语
教材版本 小学英语科普版(2012)四年级下册
年级 四年级
章节 -
类型 题集-专项训练
知识点 -
使用场景 同步教学-期末
学年 2024-2025
地区(省份) 全国
地区(市) -
地区(区县) -
文件格式 ZIP
文件大小 1.71 MB
发布时间 2025-05-23
更新时间 2025-05-23
作者 洛阳可馨文化传播有限公司
品牌系列 步步为赢·全程无忧提优卷
审核时间 2025-03-31
下载链接 https://m.zxxk.com/soft/51347537.html
价格 3.00储值(1储值=1元)
来源 学科网

内容正文:

89 90 Lesson 11  综合能力提优卷 听力材料 一、1. read  2. ball  3. heavy  4. play basketball 5. learn English 二、1. draw  2. make a plane  3. read a book 4. water the flowers  5. heavy 三、1. What are you doing now? 2. She is doing her homework. 3. It’s Sunday today. 4. Are you singing? 5. We are very happy. 四、1. Is it a football? 2. What are you reading? 3. Is he swimming? 4. Are you watering flowers? 5. Let’s go and help them. 参考答案 一、1. A  2. B  3. C  4. B  5. B 二、1. A  2. B  3. A  4. B  5. A 三、3  5  1  4  2 四、1. C  2. D  3. E  4. B  5. A 五、1. B  2. A  3. C  4. B  5. B 六、1. C  2. B  3. C  4. C  5. A 七、1. B  【解析】由答句可知应问在画什么,A 项意为“读”,B 项意 为“画”,C 项意为“写”,故选 B。 2. B 3. B  【解析】Jim 和 Tom 是两个人,主语是复数形式,be 动词 应用 are,且句子是现在进行时态,故选 B。 4. C 5. A  【解析】句子是现在进行时,make 的现在分词是去 e 加 ing,故选 A。 八、1. √  2. √  3. ✕  4. √  5. √ 九、1. B  2. A  3. D  4. E  5. C 十、1. What is Dongdong doing? 2. I am swimming. 3. What are Mum and Dad doing in the garden? 4. Where is she walking? 5. Mike isn’ t watering the flowers. 十一、1. A  2. A  3. A  4. B  5. A 十二、1. C  2. C  3. A  4. B  5. A Lesson 12  综合能力提优卷 听力材料 一、1. eraser  2. autumn  3. fast  4. clean the window 5. cook lunch 二、1. I like swimming. 2. My favourite season is winter. 3. She likes dancing.   4. Let’s play football. 5. My sister is washing her clothes. 三、1. He’s playing a game. 2. Let’s go shopping. 3. Are you cleaning the window? 4. What are you doing? 5. Do you have a long ruler? 四、1. Is it cold outside? 2. What are you drawing? 3. Let’s go swimming,OK? 4. Are they deer? 5. Do you have a toy car? 参考答案 一、1. B  2. A  3. C  4. A  5. B 二、3  2  5  1  4 三、1. playing  2. shopping  3. cleaning  4. doing  5. have 四、1. E  2. D  3. B  4. C  5. A 五、1. ✕  2. ✕  3. √  4. √  5. ✕ 六、1. fast  2. deer  3. me  4. catching  5. go away 6. 在那边  7. swimming  8. let us  9. their  10. What’s up? 七、1. B  【解析】Don’ t 引导祈使句时,意为“不要……”,后面接 动词时要用动词原形,故选 B。 2. B  3. A  4. C  5. A 八、1. √  2. √  3. ✕  4. √  5. ✕ 九、1. lunch  2. computer  3. catch  4. fast  5. idea 十、1. B  singing  2. A  Is  3. B  a  4. B  likes  5. B  be 十一、1. E  2. A  3. D  4. B  5. C 十二、1. C  2. E  3. A  4. D  5. B 十三、1. B  2. A  3. C  4. B  5. B 专项一  语音与词汇 一、1. √  2. ✕  3. ✕  4. ✕  5. √  6. √ 二、1. A  2. B  3. A  4. B  5. C  6. A  7. B  8. A  9. C  10. C 三、1. tiger  2. watch  3. socks  4. Friday  5. snow  6. flower 7. ruler  8. dress 四、1. A  2. C  3. C  4. B  5. A 五、1. A  2. C  3. A  4. B  5. A  6. B  7. A  8. C  9. B  10. A 六、1. A  2. B  3. A  4. B  5. A 七、1. 一条,一双  2. 走开  3. 非常  4. 来自  5. 就在那时  6. 走近  7. call up  8. of course  9. do one’s homework 10. behind you 八、A. 1. feet  2. deer  3. classes  4. watches  5. men 6. those  7. sheep  8. boxes  9. shoes B. 1. dancing  2. cleaning  3. singing  4. swimming 5. running  6. making  7. drawing  8. writing  9. learning C. 1. his  2. their  3. our  4. her  5. your  6. my D. 1. I’m  2. she’s  3. what’s  4. aren’ t  5. let’s 6. doesn’ t 九、1. AEHJ  2. BCF  3. DGI 十、1. E  2. A  3. B  4. D  5. H  6. C  7. F  8. G 十一、1. meet  2. Chinese  3. favourite  4. heavy  5. Autumn 6. basketball  7. computer  8. beautiful  9. right 10. Class Four 十二、1. singing  2. sheep  3. are,am  4. use  5. an  6. coming 7. dancing  8. socks 专项二  句子与情景交际 一、1. A  2. C  3. C  4. B  5. B  6. C  7. B  8. B  9. A  10. A 二、1. our  2. be  3. use  4. hands  5. These  6. is 7. playing  8. open  9. glasses  10. to give 三、1. ✕  2. √  3. ✕  4. √  5. ✕ 四、1. grade  2. What  3. Whose  4. They  5. winter  6. Let’s  7. How  8. drawing  9. have  10. Are 五、1. B  2. A  3. D  4. C  5. E 六、1. What class is your brother in? 2. What are you good at? 3. Yes,they are. 4. Are you drawing a ball? 5. No,I don’ t. 七、1. 雪太漂亮了! 2. 收拾好你的东西。 3. 熊猫既会走也会跳。 4. Let me help you. 5. I’m not good at English. 八、1. E  2. C  3. D  4. B  5. A 九、1. B  2. B  3. A  4. B  5. A 十、3  6  1  7  4  8  2  5 专项三  阅读理解与写作 一、1. ✕  2. √  3. ✕  4. ✕  5. ✕  6. √ 二、(一)1. A  2. B  3. B  4. C  5. C (二)1. B  2. A  3. C  4. B  5. C (三)1. A  2. B  3. A  4. C  5. A 三、1. There are twenty plants in the garden. 2. I can lie on the grass. 3. They are red. 4. We can pick pears in autumn. 5. My father likes bamboo. 四、1. B  2. C 3. √  4. ✕  5. ✕ 五、【范文】 (一)     Hi,my name is Mike. I have a new friend. He is a boy. He is from China. He is in our school. He is in Class One,Grade 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 􀪋 57 58               专项一                                语音与词汇 一、(源于课本)判断每组单词画线部分读音是(√)否(✕)相同。 (    )1. meet free{               (     )2. flower snow{               (     )3. catch face{ (    )4. his like{               (     )5. about outside{               (     )6. shirt bird{ 二、(源于课本)选出画线部分读音不同的一项。 (    )1. A. think B. those C. that (    )2. A. glasses B. all C. ask (    )3. A. shoe B. go C. also (    )4. A. study B. busy C. lunch (    )5. A. clean B. eat C. heavy (    )6. A. give B. like C. behind (    )7. A. evening B. very C. be (    )8. A. whose B. what C. where (    )9. A. snow B. tomorrow C. brown (    )10. A. book B. look C. zoo 三、根据图片写单词。 1.         2.         3.         4. 5.         6.         7.         8. 四、根据汉语意思,选择合适的选项补全单词。 (    )1. c ch(抓住)          A. at            B. ac            C. ta (    )2. gr d (年级) A. a,a B. d,a C. a,e (    )3. sh t(衬衣) A. ar B. or C. ir (    )4. m n(男人) A. i B. a C. o (    )5. c k(厨师) A. oo B. ee C. oe 五、选出每组中不同类的一项。 (    )1. A. Sunday B. tomorrow C. today (    )2. A. supper B. lunch C. clean (    )3. A. them B. their C. our (    )4. A. deer B. shirt C. donkey (    )5. A. sing B. morning C. evening (    )6. A. am B. remember C. is (    )7. A. Chinese B. the USA C. the UK (    )8. A. yellow B. orange C. at (    )9. A. trousers B. right C. shoe (    )10. A. season B. summer C. spring 六、给下列单词选择正确的汉语意思。 (    )1. walk          A. 走            B. 谈话            C. 手表 (    )2. jump A. 吉普车 B. 跳 C. 跑 (    )3. up A. 向上 B. 向下 C. 我们 (    )4. wash A. 雪 B. 洗 C. 那些 (    )5. picture A. 图片 B. 花园 C. 兔子 七、英汉互译。 1. a pair of                 2. go away 3. very much 4. be from 5. just then 6. come up 7. 打电话 8. 一定,当然 9. 做作业 10. 在你后面 59 60 八、按要求做题。 A. 写出下列单词的复数形式。 1. foot         2. deer       3. class 4. watch 5. man 6. that 7. sheep 8. box 9. shoe B. 写出下列单词的-ing 形式。 1. dance 2. clean 3. sing 4. swim 5. run 6. make 7. draw 8. write 9. learn C. 写出下列人称代词的形容词性物主代词形式。 1. he 2. they 3. we 4. she 5. you 6. I D. 写出缩写形式。 1. I am 2. she is 3. what is 4. are not 5. let us 6. does not 九、给下列单词分类。 􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂 􀤂 􀤂 􀤂 􀤂 􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂􀤂 􀤂 􀤂 􀤂 􀦂 􀦂 􀦂􀦂 A. summer      B. trousers      C. shirt        D. orange      E. spring F. dress D. brown H. winter I. yellow J. autumn 1. 季节:   2. 衣服:   3. 颜色:   十、给下列短语选择相符的图片。 A.         B.         C.         D. E.         F.         G.         H. (    )1. fly a kite                        (     )2. make a snowman (    )3. wash my face (    )4. play football (    )5. water the flower (    )6. sweep the floor (    )7. study Chinese (    )8. go boating 十一、根据汉语提示补全句子。 1. Where shall we (相见)? 2. They are all (中国人) . 3. My (最喜爱的) season is spring. 4. The box is too (重) . 5. (秋天) is coming. 6. It looks like a (篮球) . 7. I’m drawing a (计算机) . 8. It is a (漂亮的) bag. 9. You are (正确的) . 10. I’m in (四班) . 十二、(原创)用所给词的适当形式填空。 1. Look! The boy is (sing) a song. 2. I can see many (sheep) on the farm. 3. —Where (be) you from? —I (be) from Henan. 4. Can I (use) your pen? 5. My sister has (a) eraser. It’s beautiful. 6. Winter is (come) . 7. My mother likes (dance) . 8. Her (sock) are yellow. I like them.

资源预览图

期末专项一 语音与词汇-【步步为赢】2023-2024学年四年级下册英语全程无忧提优卷(科普版)
1
所属专辑
相关资源
由于学科网是一个信息分享及获取的平台,不确保部分用户上传资料的 来源及知识产权归属。如您发现相关资料侵犯您的合法权益,请联系学科网,我们核实后将及时进行处理。