重难点08 感叹句和祈使句 - 2025年中考英语【热点·重点·难点】专练(广东专用)

2025-03-28
| 2份
| 29页
| 369人阅读
| 21人下载

资源信息

学段 初中
学科 英语
教材版本 -
年级 九年级
章节 -
类型 题集-专项训练
知识点 祈使句,感叹句
使用场景 中考复习-二轮专题
学年 2025-2026
地区(省份) 广东省
地区(市) -
地区(区县) -
文件格式 ZIP
文件大小 741 KB
发布时间 2025-03-28
更新时间 2025-03-28
作者 Sweety Bobo
品牌系列 上好课·二轮讲练测
审核时间 2025-03-28
下载链接 https://m.zxxk.com/soft/51308783.html
价格 3.00储值(1储值=1元)
来源 学科网

内容正文:

重难点08 感叹句和祈使句 语法点 考查题型 三年考情分析 2025考向预测 感叹句 语法选择 2023广东卷35 (1)感叹句命题倾向于在语法选择和完成句子这两个题型中,中让学生根据情景判断感叹句的结构。 (2)祈使句命题趋向于语法选择和语法填空这两个题型。其中“祈使句 + and /or + 陈述句” 这一句型难度较高。 完成句子 2024广州卷55 2023广州卷53 2022广州卷55 祈使句 语法选择 2023广州卷14 【易错专攻】 易错点1: 感叹句口诀 一去主谓,二划形名,三据位置定What/ How 例1: happy day it is! 第一步,去主(语)、谓(语); 本句主语是it,谓语是is。 第二步,划形(容词)、名(词); 在本题剩下的词里,happy是形容词,day是名词 第三步,据位置定What/How 形容词happy紧跟着的是名词day,则定What (a/an)。再根据名词day可数的属性,所以定What a。 例2: happy the day is! 第一步,去主(语)、谓(语); 本句主语是the day,谓语是is。 第二步,划形(容词)、名(词); 在本题剩下的词里,happy是形容词,没有名词了 第三步,据位置定What/How 形容词happy后没有名词,则定How。 good book you offered us! ( D ) A. How B. How a C. What D. What a exciting the singing contest was! ( A ) A. How B. What C. What a D. How a thrilling speech our headmaster gave us just now! (C ) A. How B. What C. What a D. How a 易错点2:感叹句中常考的不可数名词和形容词 ① 常考的不可数名词:news, information, advice, weather, fun, air, work exciting news! ( D ) A. How B. What an C. How an D. What fine weather it is! ( A ) A. What B. What a C. How D. How a ② 常考的形容词:helpful/useful, brave, lucky, exciting, interesting, important, unforgettable 多么有用的讲座啊! ( What a helpful / useful ) lecture it is! 易错点3:祈使句 + and / or + 陈述句的用法 ① 祈使句 + and + 好的结果 Work hard, and you will be successful. Go to bed early, and you will feel fresh tomorrow. ② 祈使句 + or + 不好的结果 Hurry up, or you will be late. Work hard, or you will fail the exam. Read every day, you can make a difference. ( D ) A. or B. after C. so D. and Follow me, you will lose your way. ( A ) A. or B. and C. so D. because (建议用时:40分钟) 一、选择题 感叹句 1.(2023·广东广州·中考真题35) 10 excited David was! A. How B. What C. What an D. What a 2. —________ fresh air it is in Qingcheng Mountain! —Yes. Because there are a lot of trees. A. How B. What C. How a D. What a 3. —_______ fine weather! It’s a good match for going on a picnic. —Exactly. I simply can’t wait! A. How B. What C. How a D. What a 4. ________ helpful the speech is! It tells us to use the Internet safely. A. What B. What a C. How D. What an 5. ______ amazing it is! The Shenzhou XVIII members raise fish for the first time in Tiangong space station. A. What B. How C. What an D. How a 6. —Li Lei won the first place. ________ good news it is! —Yes, we’re all happy for him. A. How B. What a C. What D. What an 7. —It was sunny several minutes ago, but it’s raining heavily now! —________ difference a day makes! A. What B. What a C. How D. What an 8. ________ meaningful day! We volunteered to clean up our city park. A. How B. What C. What a D. What an 9. —The pen can translate what you write down into English. —________ interesting invention! A. What B. What an C. How D. What a 10. —________ fine day today! Why not go hiking?    —Good idea! A. What an B. How C. What a D. What 祈使句 1.(2024·广东广州天河区·一模7)They only come out for food at night. ___7___ your patience. A. Show B. To show C. Showing D. Showed 2.(2024·广东广州番禺区·一模6)“___6___ at that,” the old man said. A. Look B. Looks C. To look D. Looking 3. Go bird-watching in Qinglong Lake, ________ you will find it fun and meaningful. A. and B. or C. but D. so 4. David, go to bed early, ________ you will feel sleepy in class tomorrow. A. and B. unless C. or D. but 5. _______ less time on the phone at night, or you will find it hard to fall asleep. A. Spend B. Spending C. To spend D. Spent 6. Have a try, ________ you will never know what you can achieve. A. or B. and C. but D. then 7. Hurry up, ________ you will miss the beginning of the concert. A. so B. or C. and D. but 8. Let’s hurry up, ________ we’ll be late for the lecture about fire safety. A. or B. so C. and D. but 9. “Li Ming, ________ your homework first, and you can watch TV for 30 minutes.” said his mum. A. does B. did C. do D. To do 二、完成句子 感叹句 1.(2024·广东广州真题·55)这是一次多么有意义的经历啊! experience it is! 2.(2024·广东广州越秀区·一模55)巴拿马运河为船只节省了近8000英里的航程。它在世界上起着多么重要的作用啊! The Panama Canal saves ships almost 8,000 miles of voyage. _________ ________ _________ role it plays in the world! 3.(2024·广东广州天河区·一模55)志愿者们多么友好和善良啊! _______ ________ __________ ___________ the volunteers are! 4.(2024·广东广州南沙区·一模54)福宝多受欢迎啊! Fu Bao is! 5.(2024·广东广州荔湾区·一模55)同学们还能和机器人玩游戏。这将是多么激动人心的时刻呀! Students will also play games with the robots. moment it will be! 6.(2024·广东广州黄埔区·一模54) ChatGPT是一个多么神奇的工具啊! ChatGPT is! 7.(2024·广东广州番禺区·一模55)这将会是一次多么有价值的经历啊! experience it will be! 8.(2024·广东广州白云区·一模55)多么有用的讲座啊!我们学到了很多。 ! We have learned a lot. 9.(2024·广东广州海珠区·一模53)多么可爱的熊猫呀! they are! 10.(2023·广东广州真题·53)他们还赢得了广东省飞镖比赛冠军。多么棒的项目啊! They won the Championship of Guangdong Darts Match, too. project it is! 11.(2023·广东广州越秀区一模·55)这是一段多么难忘的回忆啊! ________ ________ ________ ________ it was! 12.(2023·广东广州天河区·54)这是多么严重的问题啊! ________ ________ ________ problem it is! 13.(2023·广东广州南沙区一模·55)未来生活真神奇! ______ ______our future life will be! 14.(2023·广东广州荔湾区一模·54)“中国人的饮食习惯是多么健康呀!”凯特说。 “________ ________ the Chinese eating habits are!” Kate says. 15.(2023·广东广州荔湾区一模·55)成为一名环保倡导者是一件多棒的事情啊! _____ ___ it is to become an environmental advocate! 16.(2023·广东广州海珠区一模·55)永庆坊是个多么美妙的地方! _________ _________ wonderful place Yongqing Fang is! 17.(2022·广东广州真题·55)学校科学日很精彩。凯特小组真高兴! The school Science Day was wonderful. Kate’s group were! 三、短文填空 根据短文内容及所给提示, 补全文中单词或用所给单词的正确形式填空。 (2023·广东深圳·一模)In ancient China, when friends or relatives were separating, they would pick a willow twig (柳条) and give it to the person who was leaving. This was to express 1 (they) wish for him to stay. In Chinese, the word for “willow” is pronounced the same 2 the word for “stay”.     Many Chinese poets liked writing about willows in their works. One of 3 (famous) poems is A Farewell Song (《送元二使安西》) by Wang Wei. It reads,     No dust is raised on the road wet with morning rain,     The willows by the hotel look so fresh and green.     I invite you 4 (drink) a cup of wine again,     West of the Sunny Pass no more 5 (friend) will be seen.     Nowadays, willow twigs can also be seen in modern art. There was an amazing performance about willow twigs. 365 people 6 (hold) willow twigs in their hands on the green stage. At the same time, 7 ancient painting of weeping willows (垂柳) appeared on the LED screen. The setting of 365 people stood for 365 days, and the color green meant the return of spring. The performance 8 (praise) highly by the audience. “I was deeply attracted by 9 (tradition) Chinese culture,” one of them said. In short, giving a willow twig to a person is not saying goodbye 10 asking him to stay. This is the beauty of Chinese culture. 三、语法选择 (2024·广东广州海珠区·一模)Ana was excited. Her family was going to an African restaurant. The owner was a naturalist who collected animal shells and bones. Ana found beautiful shells and feathers on the walls. But then she saw a lion head 1 in the middle of the wall. The owner, Mr. Ted, came over. “Did you kill that lion?” Ana asked. “I thought you were 2 naturalist.” “I am,” he laughed. “I love studying animals. I didn’t kill it. 3 I did buy it. A lot of people buy lion objects here. Do you like it?” Ana didn’t say 4 . “I’m sorry that you’re sad,” he said. “Please eat in one of 5 rooms.” That night, Ana went to her computer and read a lot 6 lions for a long time. Then she made a poster by 7 . The poster 8 to Mr. Ted. She went back to the restaurant with her family 9 days later. “Ana,” said Mr. Ted 10 . “I got your poster. I’m sorry, but I don’t want to take down the lion because my customers love it!” Ana stared at him. “But lions might be endangered. May I put up the poster 11 I sent you?” “OK.” He smiled. “You 12 put up your poster here.” The next week, Ana went back to the restaurant and saw Mr. Ted. “Hello, Ana! I’m glad to see you again. My customers 13 since they read your poster, and they are talking about it. Now they don’t want my African lion on the wall. I’ve decided 14 it down. Do you know 15 I want to do? I want to get my money back and give it to that conservation organization (保护组织) on your poster!” 1.A.hang B.to hang C.hanging D.hanged 2.A.a B.an C.the D./ 3.A.So B.And C.Because D.But 4.A.something B.anything C.nothing D.everything 5.A.the other B.others C.the others D.another 6.A.about B.in C.of D.with 7.A.she B.her C.hers D.herself 8.A.sent B.was sending C.was sent D.were sent 9.A.a little B.little C.a few D.few 10.A.regret B.regretful C.more regretful D.regretfully 11.A.what B.which C.who D.where 12.A.must B.can C.should D.need 13.A.change B.changed C.will change D.have changed 14.A.taking B.to take C.take D.took 15.A.what B.how C.why D.which 完形填空 (2023·广东深圳·一模)Chen Dong, a great astronaut, has become the first Chinese to stay in space for more than 200 days. This is the 1 time Chen has explored into space, following his first stay in Tiangong-2, in 2016. “Chen is always trying to 2 mistakes and does everything perfectly.” said Jing Haipeng, one of his team members. Chen was born in 1978 in Henan Province. To be a qualified(合格的) astronaut, he had been trained 3 for years. And finally in May, 2010, he 4 China’s astronaut team. As the 5 of the group, Chen has led the team of Shenzhou-14 to complete many tasks over the past six months. For example, they had three spacewalks, did some experiments and even gave a science 6 like teachers to all the students. By the end of this year, the Chinese space station will be fully completed. All the Chinese have waited so long to see this 7 moment. “Building China’s space station is always the 8 of all Chinese people,” Chen said, “We are so 9 to see that the space home will be completed in our hands. We will 10 our space station to carry out more sci-tech experiments, so as to get more achievements to serve the world.” 1.A.first B.second C.third D.last 2.A.avoid B.hide C.make D.repeat 3.A.comfortably B.quietly C.strictly D.excitedly 4.A.built B.joined C.supported D.left 5.A.partner B.learner C.traveler D.leader 6.A.message B.magazine C.movie D.class 7.A.important B.difficult C.dangerous D.common 8.A.invention B.discovery C.dream D.experience 9.A.lucky B.nervous C.serious D.worried 10.A.get away with B.make good use of C.catch up with D.take the place of (2024·广东广州南沙区·一模) The big rocks One day, an expert in time management (管理) was speaking to a group of students. He used an experiment those students would never ____1____. He pulled out a wide-mouthed jar (罐子) and set it on the table. Firstly, he took out some egg-sized rocks and ____2____ placed them, one at a time, into the jar. When the jar was filled to the ____3____ and no more rocks would fit inside, he asked, “Is the jar full?” Everyone in the class said, “Yes.” Then he put some small stones in and ____4____ the jar causing the stones down into the space between the big rocks. He asked the group again, “Is the jar full?” By this time, one of the students answered, “Probably not.” After that, he started putting some sand into the jar. It went into all the spaces left between the rocks and the ____5____. Once more he asked the question, “Is the jar full?” “No!” the class shouted. At this time, he poured a cup of water in until the jar was full. He looked at the class and asked, “What is the point of this experiment?” One eager student said, “The point is, no matter how ____6____ you are, you can find some time to do more if you try really hard.” “Good answer, but that’s not my point.” the speaker replied. “The ____7____ this experiment tells us is: If you don’t put the big rocks in first, you’ll never get them in at all. What are the big rocks in your life? In my life, they are the things that I ____8____, my family members, my health, my education, my dreams...” If you focus on the ____9____ things, then you’ll fill your life with little things that don’t really matter, and you’ll ____10____ have enough time to spend on the big, important tasks: the big rocks. 1. A. forget B. remember C. complete D. understand 2. A. quickly B. bravely C. carefully D. difficultly 3. A. top B. side C. bottom D. middle 4. A. held B. shook C. broke D. carried 5. A. cup B. eggs C. water D. stones 6. A. busy B. free C. happy D. tired 7. A. question B. problem C. reason D. truth 8. A. make B. show C. love D. change 9. A. useful B. interesting C. impossible D. unimportant 10. A. ever B. never C. often D. always / 学科网(北京)股份有限公司 $$ 重难点08 感叹句和祈使句 语法点 考查题型 三年考情分析 2025考向预测 感叹句 语法选择 2023广东卷35 (1)感叹句命题倾向于在语法选择和完成句子这两个题型中,中让学生根据情景判断感叹句的结构。 (2)祈使句命题趋向于语法选择和语法填空这两个题型。其中“祈使句 + and /or + 陈述句” 这一句型难度较高。 完成句子 2024广州卷55 2023广州卷53 2022广州卷55 祈使句 语法选择 2023广州卷14 【易错专攻】 易错点1: 感叹句口诀 一去主谓,二划形名,三据位置定What/ How 例1: happy day it is! 第一步,去主(语)、谓(语); 本句主语是it,谓语是is。 第二步,划形(容词)、名(词); 在本题剩下的词里,happy是形容词,day是名词 第三步,据位置定What/How 形容词happy紧跟着的是名词day,则定What (a/an)。再根据名词day可数的属性,所以定What a。 例2: happy the day is! 第一步,去主(语)、谓(语); 本句主语是the day,谓语是is。 第二步,划形(容词)、名(词); 在本题剩下的词里,happy是形容词,没有名词了 第三步,据位置定What/How 形容词happy后没有名词,则定How。 good book you offered us! ( D ) A. How B. How a C. What D. What a exciting the singing contest was! ( A ) A. How B. What C. What a D. How a thrilling speech our headmaster gave us just now! (C ) A. How B. What C. What a D. How a 易错点2:感叹句中常考的不可数名词和形容词 ① 常考的不可数名词:news, information, advice, weather, fun, air, work exciting news! ( D ) A. How B. What an C. How an D. What fine weather it is! ( A ) A. What B. What a C. How D. How a ② 常考的形容词:helpful/useful, brave, lucky, exciting, interesting, important, unforgettable 多么有用的讲座啊! ( What a helpful / useful ) lecture it is! 易错点3:祈使句 + and / or + 陈述句的用法 ① 祈使句 + and + 好的结果 Work hard, and you will be successful. Go to bed early, and you will feel fresh tomorrow. ② 祈使句 + or + 不好的结果 Hurry up, or you will be late. Work hard, or you will fail the exam. Read every day, you can make a difference. ( D ) A. or B. after C. so D. and Follow me, you will lose your way. ( A ) A. or B. and C. so D. because (建议用时:40分钟) 一、选择题 感叹句 1.(2023·广东广州·中考真题35) 10 excited David was! A. How B. What C. What an D. What a 2. —________ fresh air it is in Qingcheng Mountain! —Yes. Because there are a lot of trees. A. How B. What C. How a D. What a 3. —_______ fine weather! It’s a good match for going on a picnic. —Exactly. I simply can’t wait! A. How B. What C. How a D. What a 4. ________ helpful the speech is! It tells us to use the Internet safely. A. What B. What a C. How D. What an 5. ______ amazing it is! The Shenzhou XVIII members raise fish for the first time in Tiangong space station. A. What B. How C. What an D. How a 6. —Li Lei won the first place. ________ good news it is! —Yes, we’re all happy for him. A. How B. What a C. What D. What an 7. —It was sunny several minutes ago, but it’s raining heavily now! —________ difference a day makes! A. What B. What a C. How D. What an 8. ________ meaningful day! We volunteered to clean up our city park. A. How B. What C. What a D. What an 9. —The pen can translate what you write down into English. —________ interesting invention! A. What B. What an C. How D. What a 10. —________ fine day today! Why not go hiking?    —Good idea! A. What an B. How C. What a D. What 【答案】1-5 ABBCB 6-10 CBCBC 【解析】 1. 句意:大卫多么激动啊! How多么,修饰形容词/副词;What多么,修饰名词;What an多么,修饰可数名词单数。感叹句中心词是形容词“excited”,用how引导。故选A。 2. 句意:——青城山的空气是多么的清新啊!——是的。因为有很多树。 考查感叹句。此句中强调的中心词是不可数名词air,所以用感叹句结构:What+形容词+不可数名词+主语+谓语+其他。故选B。 3. 句意:——多好的天气啊!这很适合去野餐。 ​——确实不错。我简直等不及了! 考查感叹句。根据“fine weather”可知,中心词weather是不可数名词,结合what+adj.+不可数名词+(主谓)可知,what符合句式结构,故选B。 4. 句意:这演讲真有帮助!它告诉我们要安全地使用互联网。 考查感叹句。句子是感叹句,中心词是形容词helpful,用感叹句结构:how adj.+主谓。故选C。 5. 句意:真是太神奇了!神舟十八号成员首次在天宫空间站养鱼。 考查感叹句。分析句子结构可知,感叹句的中心词是形容词amazing,符合结构how+形容词+主谓,故选B。 6. 句意:——李磊得了第一名。这是多么好的消息啊!——是的,我们都为他感到开心。 考查感叹句。How引导的感叹句,修饰的中心词是形容词或副词;What引导的感叹句,修饰的中心词是名词。news是不可数名词,用What引导感叹句,结构是What+形容词+不可数名词+主谓!。故选C。 7. 句意:——几分钟前还是晴天,现在却下起了大雨!——一天的变化竟然如此之大! 考查感叹句。How修饰形容词或副词;what修饰名词。设空所在句的中心词是单数可数名词difference,且是以辅音音素开头,所以用What a修饰,故选B。 8. 句意:多么有意义的一天啊!我们自愿打扫我们的城市公园。 考查感叹句。中心词day是可数名词的单数形式,用what引导的感叹句结构:what+a/an+形容词+单数名词+主谓,meaningful是以辅音音素开头的,冠词用a,故选C。 9. 句意:——这支笔可以把你写的东西翻译成英语。——多么有趣的发明啊! 考查感叹句以及冠词。感叹句的中心词是可数名词单数invention,用感叹句结构what a/an adj. n.+主谓,interesting以元音音素开头,用不定冠词an。故选B。 10. 句意:——今天天气真好!为什么不去徒步旅行呢?——好主意! 考查感叹句。根据“…fine day today!”可知,中心词是day,为可数名词,此句应用what引导感叹句,其结构为“What+a/an+形容词+可数名词单数+主语+谓语”。故选C。 祈使句 1.(2024·广东广州天河区·一模7)They only come out for food at night. ___7___ your patience. A. Show B. To show C. Showing D. Showed 2.(2024·广东广州番禺区·一模6)“___6___ at that,” the old man said. A. Look B. Looks C. To look D. Looking 3. Go bird-watching in Qinglong Lake, ________ you will find it fun and meaningful. A. and B. or C. but D. so 4. David, go to bed early, ________ you will feel sleepy in class tomorrow. A. and B. unless C. or D. but 5. _______ less time on the phone at night, or you will find it hard to fall asleep. A. Spend B. Spending C. To spend D. Spent 6. Have a try, ________ you will never know what you can achieve. A. or B. and C. but D. then 7. Hurry up, ________ you will miss the beginning of the concert. A. so B. or C. and D. but 8. Let’s hurry up, ________ we’ll be late for the lecture about fire safety. A. or B. so C. and D. but 9. “Li Ming, ________ your homework first, and you can watch TV for 30 minutes.” said his mum. A. does B. did C. do D. To do 【答案】1-5 AAACA 6-10 ABAC 【解析】 1. 句意:展示你的耐心。 Show展示,动词原形;To show展示,动词不定式;Showing展示,现在分词或动名词;Showed展示,过去式或过去分词。根据“your patience”可知,此句为祈使句,填动词原形。故选A。 2. 句意:看那个。 look看,动词原形;looks动词单三;to look动词不定式;looking动名词。句子是祈使句,以动词原形开头。故选A。 3. 句意:去青龙湖观鸟,你会发现它的乐趣和意义。 考查连词辨析。and和;or或者;but但是。分析句子可知,此处是“祈使句+and/or+陈述句”句式。去观鸟,会发现乐趣和意义,前后意思表示一致,应用and连接。故选A。 4. 句意:大卫,早点睡觉,否则明天上课你会犯困的。 考查连词辨析。and并且;unless除非;or不然,否则;but但是。此处是“祈使句+and/or+陈述句”的结构,结合空后可知,要早点睡觉,否则明天上课会犯困的。故选C。 5. 句意:晚上少花点时间在电话上,否则你会发现很难入睡。 考查祈使句。根据“... less time on the phone at night, or you will find it hard to fall asleep.”可知此处是“祈使句+or+陈述句”结构,祈使句以动词原形开头。故选A。 6. 句意:试一下,不然你永远不知道自己可以取得什么成就。 考查并列连词辨析。or否则,不然;and并且,和;but但是。根据“Have a try”可知,要试一下,不然你永远不知道自己可以取得什么成就,应用连词or来表示“否则,不然”。故选A。 7. 句意:快点,否则你会错过音乐会的开场。 考查连词辨析。so所以;or否则;and和;but但是。根据“Hurry up...you will miss”可知要快点,否则就会错过音乐会的开场。故选B。 8. 句意:我们要赶紧了,不然我们参加关于消防安全的演讲就要迟到了。 考查从属连词辨析。or否则,不然;so因此;and并且;but但是。根据“Let’s hurry up”和“we’ll be late for the lecture about fire safety”可知,要赶紧,不然就会迟到,用or连接。故选A。 9. 句意:“李明,先完成作业,然后你可以看30分钟电视”,他的妈妈说。 考查祈使句。根据“...your homework first, and you can watch TV for 30 minutes”可知,此处应是句式“祈使句+and+陈述句”,句中的祈使句应以动词原形开头。故选C。 二、完成句子 感叹句 1.(2024·广东广州真题·55)这是一次多么有意义的经历啊! experience it is! 2.(2024·广东广州越秀区·一模55)巴拿马运河为船只节省了近8000英里的航程。它在世界上起着多么重要的作用啊! The Panama Canal saves ships almost 8,000 miles of voyage. _________ ________ _________ role it plays in the world! 3.(2024·广东广州天河区·一模55)志愿者们多么友好和善良啊! _______ ________ __________ ___________ the volunteers are! 4.(2024·广东广州南沙区·一模54)福宝多受欢迎啊! Fu Bao is! 5.(2024·广东广州荔湾区·一模55)同学们还能和机器人玩游戏。这将是多么激动人心的时刻呀! Students will also play games with the robots. moment it will be! 6.(2024·广东广州黄埔区·一模54) ChatGPT是一个多么神奇的工具啊! ChatGPT is! 7.(2024·广东广州番禺区·一模55)这将会是一次多么有价值的经历啊! experience it will be! 8.(2024·广东广州白云区·一模55)多么有用的讲座啊!我们学到了很多。 ! We have learned a lot. 9.(2024·广东广州海珠区·一模53)多么可爱的熊猫呀! they are! 10.(2023·广东广州真题·53)他们还赢得了广东省飞镖比赛冠军。多么棒的项目啊! They won the Championship of Guangdong Darts Match, too. project it is! 11.(2023·广东广州越秀区一模·55)这是一段多么难忘的回忆啊! ________ ________ ________ ________ it was! 12.(2023·广东广州天河区·54)这是多么严重的问题啊! ________ ________ ________ problem it is! 13.(2023·广东广州南沙区一模·55)未来生活真神奇! ______ ______our future life will be! 14.(2023·广东广州荔湾区一模·54)“中国人的饮食习惯是多么健康呀!”凯特说。 “________ ________ the Chinese eating habits are!” Kate says. 15.(2023·广东广州荔湾区一模·55)成为一名环保倡导者是一件多棒的事情啊! _____ ___ it is to become an environmental advocate! 16.(2023·广东广州海珠区一模·55)永庆坊是个多么美妙的地方! _________ _________ wonderful place Yongqing Fang is! 17.(2022·广东广州真题·55)学校科学日很精彩。凯特小组真高兴! The school Science Day was wonderful. Kate’s group were! 【答案】1. What a meaningful 2. What an important 3. How friendly and kind 4. How popular 5. What an exciting 6. What a magical tool 7. What a valuable 8. What a useful lecture (it is)/How useful the lecture is 9. What cute pandas 10. What a wonderful 11. What an unforgettable memory 12. What a big/serious/terrible/bad 13. How amazing 14. How healthy 15. How great / nice / wonderful / good 16. What a 17. How happy 【解析】 1. 感叹句结构:What +a/an+形容词+可数名词单数+主语+谓语!meaningful有意义的,以辅音音素开头,不定冠词用a。 故填:What a meaningful。 2. 根据中英文对照可知,这里是What感叹句形式,结构为What+a/an+形容词+单数名词+主谓。important“重要的”,以元音音素开头,不定冠词用an。故填What;an;important。 3. 友好的:friendly,善良的:kind,两个形容词用and连接;句子是感叹句,中心词是形容词,用感叹句结构:how adj.+主谓。故填How;friendly;and;kind。 4. popular“受欢迎的”,这是一个感叹句,修饰形容词用how引导的感叹句结构:how+形容词+主谓,故填How;popular。 5. 根据“... moment it will be!”是感叹句,且中心词“moment”为可数名词单数可知,应用what引导的感叹句,结构为What+a/an+形容词+名词单数+主语+谓语!;exciting“激动人心的”,形容词,以元音音素开头,不定冠词用an。故填What;an;exciting。 6. 根据中文及标点符号可知,这是一个感叹句,句型为“What+a/an+形容词+可数名词单数+主语+谓语!”,意为“多么……的……啊”;tool“工具”,可数名词单数;magical“神奇的”,以辅音音素开头,所以不定冠词填a。故填What;a;magical;tool。 7. 有价值的:valuable;此处感叹句的中心词是可数名词单数experience,valuable以辅音音素开头,用感叹句结构what a adj. n.+主谓。故填What;a;valuable。 8. 根据句子结构,可知此句可译为感叹句,感叹句结构有:①What+a/an+形容词+可数名词单数+主语+谓语! ②What+形容词+可数名词复数/不可数名词+主语+谓语! ③How+形容词/副词+主语+谓语! ④)How+主语+谓语! 此句中“lecture”意为“讲座”,是可数名词单数,句子时态为一般现在时,所以此句用第一种结构,“有用的”译为“useful”,是形容词,修饰“lecture”,“lecture”以辅音音素开头,所以用冠词“a”,“多么有用的讲座啊!”译为“What a useful lecture!”,其后加主语和谓语,主语“it”代替“lecture”谓语动词和主语保持一致,用“is”,所以答案为:“What a useful lecture (it is)!”。第二种译法,“lecture”意为“讲座”,是可数名词单数,句子时态为一般现在时,所以此句用第三种结构,“有用的”译为“useful”,是形容词,修饰“lecture”,其后加主语和谓语,主语“it”代替,谓语动词和主语保持一致,用“lecture is”,“多么有用的讲座啊!”译为“How useful the lecture is!”,所以答案为:“How useful the lecture is!”。故填What a useful lecture (it is)/How useful the lecture is。 9. 此句为感叹句,根据“they are”可知,中心词为名词复数pandas“熊猫”,所以此处应用what引导感叹句,其结构为“What+形容词+可数名词复数+主谓”;cute“可爱的”,形容词。故填What;cute;pandas。 10. 根据题干可知此处是一个感叹句。中心词为可数名词project“项目”,符合结构:What+a/an+形容词+主语+谓语。project是以辅音音素开头,应用a;wonderful“极好的”。故填What a wonderful。 11. 由汉语和所给的英语翻译可知,“一段难忘的回忆”译成:an unforgettable memory;此题是感叹句,中心词memory是名词,因此用what引导感叹句,首字母大写。符合:What + a/an+形容词+可数名词单数+主语+谓语!故填What;an;unforgettable;memory。 12. 根据中英文对照可知,此处考查感叹句。句中中心词problem是可数名词单数,故用What引导感叹句,结构是What+a/an+adj.+可数名词单数+主谓!。big/serious/terrible/bad均可表“严重的”,形容词,作定语修饰名词problem,且均以辅音音素开头,其前应加不定冠词a。故填What;a;big/serious/terrible/bad。 13. 根据题干可知句子是感叹句,且空处应填“真神奇”。谓语动词是will be,要用how引导感叹句,即how+形容词+主语+谓语;how放句首首字母要大写;amazing形容词,神奇的,故填How;amazing。 14. are后接形容词作表语,“健康”译为healthy,感叹句中心词是形容词healthy,此处用“How+形容词+主谓”结构。故填How;healthy。 15. 根据语境可知,此句是一个感叹句,引导感叹句的词有how/what,此句符合“How+adj.+主+谓”的结构;great/nice/wonderful/good“好的,棒的”,形容词。故填How great/nice/wonderful/good。 16. 根据中文提示和“wonderful place”可知,中心词place是可数名词单数,用感叹句句式:what+a/an+adj.+n.单数+主谓。wonderful是辅音音素开头,what a符合句意,首字母大写。故填What;a。 17. 表达“高兴”用形容词“happy”作表语。句子用“how +形容词+主语+谓语动词”的感叹句结构。句首首字母“h”大写。故填How;happy。 三、短文填空 根据短文内容及所给提示, 补全文中单词或用所给单词的正确形式填空。 (2023·广东深圳·一模)In ancient China, when friends or relatives were separating, they would pick a willow twig (柳条) and give it to the person who was leaving. This was to express 1 (they) wish for him to stay. In Chinese, the word for “willow” is pronounced the same 2 the word for “stay”.     Many Chinese poets liked writing about willows in their works. One of 3 (famous) poems is A Farewell Song (《送元二使安西》) by Wang Wei. It reads,     No dust is raised on the road wet with morning rain,     The willows by the hotel look so fresh and green.     I invite you 4 (drink) a cup of wine again,     West of the Sunny Pass no more 5 (friend) will be seen.     Nowadays, willow twigs can also be seen in modern art. There was an amazing performance about willow twigs. 365 people 6 (hold) willow twigs in their hands on the green stage. At the same time, 7 ancient painting of weeping willows (垂柳) appeared on the LED screen. The setting of 365 people stood for 365 days, and the color green meant the return of spring. The performance 8 (praise) highly by the audience. “I was deeply attracted by 9 (tradition) Chinese culture,” one of them said. In short, giving a willow twig to a person is not saying goodbye 10 asking him to stay. This is the beauty of Chinese culture. 【答案】1.their 2.as 3.the most famous 4.to drink 5.friends 6.held 7.an 8.was praised 9.traditional 10.but 【导语】本文主要介绍了“柳”在古今中所代表的意义。 1.句意:这是为了表达他们希望他留下来的愿望。此处修饰名词用形容词性物主代词their“他们的”。故填their。 2.句意:在汉语中,“柳”的发音与“留”的发音相同。the same as“和……一样”。故填as。 3.句意:最著名的诗歌之一是王维的《送元二使安西》。此处是结构one of the+最高级+名词复数“最……的……之一”。故填the most famous。 4.句意:劝君更尽一杯酒。invite sb. to do sth.“邀请某人做某事”。故填to drink。 5.句意:西出阳关无故人。more后加可数名词复数friends“朋友”。故填friends。 6.句意:365人在绿色的舞台上手捧柳枝。根据“There was an amazing performance...”可知此处句子用一般过去时,动词用过去式。故填held。 7.句意:与此同时,一幅古老的垂柳画出现在LED屏幕上。此处泛指“一幅古老的画”,ancient以元音音素开头,用不定冠词an。故填an。 8.句意:演出受到了观众的高度赞扬。主语The performance和谓语praise“赞扬”之间是被动关系,句子用一般过去时,主语是The performance,be动词用was。故填was praised。 9.句意:我被中国传统文化深深地吸引了。空后是名词,此处用形容词traditional“传统的”。故填traditional。 10.句意:简而言之,给一个人一根柳树枝不是说再见,而是要他留下来。根据“giving a willow twig to a person is not saying goodbye...asking him to stay”可知不是说再见,而是要他留下来,not...but“不是……而是”。故填but。 三、语法选择 (2024·广东广州海珠区·一模)Ana was excited. Her family was going to an African restaurant. The owner was a naturalist who collected animal shells and bones. Ana found beautiful shells and feathers on the walls. But then she saw a lion head 1 in the middle of the wall. The owner, Mr. Ted, came over. “Did you kill that lion?” Ana asked. “I thought you were 2 naturalist.” “I am,” he laughed. “I love studying animals. I didn’t kill it. 3 I did buy it. A lot of people buy lion objects here. Do you like it?” Ana didn’t say 4 . “I’m sorry that you’re sad,” he said. “Please eat in one of 5 rooms.” That night, Ana went to her computer and read a lot 6 lions for a long time. Then she made a poster by 7 . The poster 8 to Mr. Ted. She went back to the restaurant with her family 9 days later. “Ana,” said Mr. Ted 10 . “I got your poster. I’m sorry, but I don’t want to take down the lion because my customers love it!” Ana stared at him. “But lions might be endangered. May I put up the poster 11 I sent you?” “OK.” He smiled. “You 12 put up your poster here.” The next week, Ana went back to the restaurant and saw Mr. Ted. “Hello, Ana! I’m glad to see you again. My customers 13 since they read your poster, and they are talking about it. Now they don’t want my African lion on the wall. I’ve decided 14 it down. Do you know 15 I want to do? I want to get my money back and give it to that conservation organization (保护组织) on your poster!” 1.A.hang B.to hang C.hanging D.hanged 2.A.a B.an C.the D./ 3.A.So B.And C.Because D.But 4.A.something B.anything C.nothing D.everything 5.A.the other B.others C.the others D.another 6.A.about B.in C.of D.with 7.A.she B.her C.hers D.herself 8.A.sent B.was sending C.was sent D.were sent 9.A.a little B.little C.a few D.few 10.A.regret B.regretful C.more regretful D.regretfully 11.A.what B.which C.who D.where 12.A.must B.can C.should D.need 13.A.change B.changed C.will change D.have changed 14.A.taking B.to take C.take D.took 15.A.what B.how C.why D.which 【答案】1.C 2.A 3.D 4.B 5.A 6.A 7.D 8.C 9.C 10.D 11.B 12.B 13.D 14.B 15.A 【解析】本文主要介绍了安娜在一家餐馆看见墙上挂着狮子头,感到伤心,她让餐馆老板把狮子头换上她写的一篇保护狮子的海报,后来,餐馆老板要捐钱给一个保护狮子的组织。 1.句意:但是,她看到一个狮子头挂在墙的中央。 hang悬挂,动词原形;to hang悬挂,动词不定式;hanging悬挂,动名词或现在分词;hanged悬挂,动词过去式。根据“But then she saw a lion head ... in the middle of the wall.”可知,此处是指一个狮子头正挂在墙的中央,see sb. doing sth.“看见某人做某事”。故选C。 2.句意:我还以为你是个博物学家呢。 a一个,不定冠词,表泛指,用于以辅音音素开头的单词前;an一个,不定冠词,表泛指,用于以元音音素开头的单词前;the这/那个,定冠词,表特指;/零冠词。此处泛指一个博物学家,且“naturalist”以辅音音素开头,故用不定冠词a。故选A。 3.句意:但我确实买了。 So因此;And并且;Because因为;But但是。分析“I didn’t kill it ... I did buy it.”可知,此处应用but表示转折关系。故选D。 4.句意:安娜什么也没说。 something某事;anything任何事;nothing没有什么;everything所有事。根据“Ana didn’t say”可知,此处是指安娜什么也没说,否定句中用anything。故选B。 5.句意:“我很抱歉让你伤心,”他说。“请到别的房间去吃。” the other两者中的另一个;others其他人或物;the others其他人或物;another多者中的另一个。根据“Please eat in one of ... rooms.”可知,此处泛指另外的房间之一。故选A。 6.句意:那天晚上,安娜在她的电脑前看了很长时间关于狮子的资料。 about关于;in在……里;of的;with和。根据“read a lot ... lions”可知,此处是指看了很多关于狮子的资料。故选A。 7.句意:然后她自己做了一张海报。 she她;her她;hers她的;herself她自己。by oneself“独自地”,为固定词组。故选D。 8.句意:海报寄给了泰德先生。 sent邮寄,动词过去式;was sending正在邮寄,过去进行时;was sent被邮寄,一般过去时的被动语态;were sent被邮寄,一般过去时的被动语态。“The poster”与send“邮寄”之间存在被动关系,且句子是一般过去时,所以应用一般过去时的被动语态,主语“The poster”为单数名词,所以be动词应用was。故选C。 9.句意:几天后,她和家人又回到了那家餐馆。 a little一点,修饰不可数名词;little几乎没有,修饰不可数名词;a few一些,修饰可数名词;few几乎没有,修饰可数名词。根据“She went back to the restaurant with her family ... days later.”可知,此处是指几天之后,且“days”是可数名词,所以用a few修饰。故选C。 10.句意:“安娜,”泰德先生遗憾地说。“我收到你的海报了。我很抱歉,但我不想把狮子取下,因为我的顾客喜欢它!” regret遗憾;regretful遗憾的;more regretful更遗憾的;regretfully遗憾地。此处应有副词修饰动词“said”。故选D。 11.句意:我可以张贴我寄给你的海报吗? what不能引导定语从句;which引导定语从句,在句中作主语/宾语,先行词是物;who引导定语从句,在句中作主语/宾语,先行词是人;where引导定语从句,在句中作地点状语,其前面有表示地点的先行词。空格处引导定语从句,且从句缺少宾语,先行词为“the poster”,所以应用关系代词which。故选B。 12.句意:“好吧。”他笑了。“你可以把海报贴在这里。” must必须;can可以;should应该;need需要。根据“You ... put up your poster here.”可知,此处应用can表示许可。故选B。 13.句意:我的顾客在看了你的海报后改变了,他们在谈论你的海报。 change改变,动词原形;changed改变,动词过去式;will change将改变,一般将来时;have changed改变,现在完成时。根据“since they read your poster”可知,此处应有现在完成时。故选D。 14.句意:我决定把它拿下来。 taking拿,动名词或现在分词;to take拿,动词不定式;take拿,动词原形;took拿,动词过去式。decide to do sth.“决定做某事”,为固定短语。故选B。 15.句意:你知道我想做什么吗? what什么;how怎样;why为什么;which哪一个。根据“I want to get my money back and give it to that conservation organization (保护组织) on your poster!”可知,此处是指想做什么。故选A。 完形填空 (2023·广东深圳·一模)Chen Dong, a great astronaut, has become the first Chinese to stay in space for more than 200 days. This is the 1 time Chen has explored into space, following his first stay in Tiangong-2, in 2016. “Chen is always trying to 2 mistakes and does everything perfectly.” said Jing Haipeng, one of his team members. Chen was born in 1978 in Henan Province. To be a qualified(合格的) astronaut, he had been trained 3 for years. And finally in May, 2010, he 4 China’s astronaut team. As the 5 of the group, Chen has led the team of Shenzhou-14 to complete many tasks over the past six months. For example, they had three spacewalks, did some experiments and even gave a science 6 like teachers to all the students. By the end of this year, the Chinese space station will be fully completed. All the Chinese have waited so long to see this 7 moment. “Building China’s space station is always the 8 of all Chinese people,” Chen said, “We are so 9 to see that the space home will be completed in our hands. We will 10 our space station to carry out more sci-tech experiments, so as to get more achievements to serve the world.” 1.A.first B.second C.third D.last 2.A.avoid B.hide C.make D.repeat 3.A.comfortably B.quietly C.strictly D.excitedly 4.A.built B.joined C.supported D.left 5.A.partner B.learner C.traveler D.leader 6.A.message B.magazine C.movie D.class 7.A.important B.difficult C.dangerous D.common 8.A.invention B.discovery C.dream D.experience 9.A.lucky B.nervous C.serious D.worried 10.A.get away with B.make good use of C.catch up with D.take the place of 【答案】1.B 2.A 3.C 4.B 5.D 6.D 7.A 8.C 9.A 10.B 【解析】本文介绍了宇航员陈冬的事迹。 1.句意:这是继2016年首次在天宫空间站停留后陈冬第二次探索太空。 first第一;second第二;third第三;last最后。根据“following his first stay in Tiangong-2, in 2016”可知这是陈冬第二次探索太空。故选B。 2.句意:陈冬总是努力避免错误,把一切做到完美。 avoid避免;hide躲藏;make制造;repeat重复。根据“does everything perfectly.”可知陈冬总是努力避免错误。故选A。 3.句意:为了成为合格的宇航员,他多年接受严格的训练。 comfortably舒适地;quietly安静地;strictly严格地;excitedly兴奋地。根据“To be a qualified(合格的) astronaut, he had been trained ”可知为了成为合格的宇航员,他接受严格的训练。故选C。 4.句意:终于在2010年5月,他加入了中国宇航员队伍。 built建立;joined加入;supported支持;left离开。根据“And finally in May, 2010, he...China’s astronaut team.”可知是指陈冬加入了宇航员队伍。故选B。 5.句意:作为团队的领导人,陈带领神舟十四号团队在过去的六个月里完成了许多任务。 partner伙伴;learner学习者;traveler旅行者;leader领导人。根据“Chen has led the team of Shenzhou-14 to complete many tasks over the past six months”可知他是团队的领导人。故选D。 6.句意:例如,他们进行了三次太空行走,做了一些实验,甚至像老师一样给所有学生上科学课。 message信息;magazine杂志;movie电影;class课。根据“like teachers”可知是给学生上课。故选D。 7.句意:所有中国人等了很久,见证这一重要的时刻。 important重要的;difficult困难的;dangerous危险的;common普通的。根据“By the end of this year, the Chinese space station will be fully completed.”可知中国空间站将全面建成,这是一个重要的时刻。故选A。 8.句意:建造中国的空间站一直是所有中国人的梦想。 invention发明;discovery发现;dream梦想;experience经历。根据“Building China’s space station”可知建造中国的空间站应该是所有中国人的梦想。故选C。 9.句意:我们非常幸运能看到太空之家将在我们手中完成。 lucky幸运的;nervous紧张的;serious严肃的;worried担忧的。根据“see that the space home will be completed in our hands”可知看到太空之家将在我们手中完成,这是幸运的。故选A。 10.句意:我们会充分利用我们的空间站进行更多的科学技术实验。 get away with逃脱;make good use of充分利用;catch up with赶上;take the place of取代。根据“carry out more sci-tech experiments”可知开展更多的科技实验,要充分利用好空间站。故选B。 (2024·广东广州南沙区·一模) The big rocks One day, an expert in time management (管理) was speaking to a group of students. He used an experiment those students would never ____1____. He pulled out a wide-mouthed jar (罐子) and set it on the table. Firstly, he took out some egg-sized rocks and ____2____ placed them, one at a time, into the jar. When the jar was filled to the ____3____ and no more rocks would fit inside, he asked, “Is the jar full?” Everyone in the class said, “Yes.” Then he put some small stones in and ____4____ the jar causing the stones down into the space between the big rocks. He asked the group again, “Is the jar full?” By this time, one of the students answered, “Probably not.” After that, he started putting some sand into the jar. It went into all the spaces left between the rocks and the ____5____. Once more he asked the question, “Is the jar full?” “No!” the class shouted. At this time, he poured a cup of water in until the jar was full. He looked at the class and asked, “What is the point of this experiment?” One eager student said, “The point is, no matter how ____6____ you are, you can find some time to do more if you try really hard.” “Good answer, but that’s not my point.” the speaker replied. “The ____7____ this experiment tells us is: If you don’t put the big rocks in first, you’ll never get them in at all. What are the big rocks in your life? In my life, they are the things that I ____8____, my family members, my health, my education, my dreams...” If you focus on the ____9____ things, then you’ll fill your life with little things that don’t really matter, and you’ll ____10____ have enough time to spend on the big, important tasks: the big rocks. 1. A. forget B. remember C. complete D. understand 2. A. quickly B. bravely C. carefully D. difficultly 3. A. top B. side C. bottom D. middle 4. A. held B. shook C. broke D. carried 5. A. cup B. eggs C. water D. stones 6. A. busy B. free C. happy D. tired 7. A. question B. problem C. reason D. truth 8. A. make B. show C. love D. change 9. A. useful B. interesting C. impossible D. unimportant 10. A. ever B. never C. often D. always 【答案】1-5 ACABD 6-10 ADCDB 【解析】本文主要讲述了一位时间管理专家通过用东西将罐子装满这个实验,生动地阐述了合理安排时间,做事情要分区主次的重要性。 1. 句意:他做了一个让学生们永生难忘的实验。 forget忘记;remember记得;complete完成;understand理解。根据“an experiment those students would never...”及全文可知,这位时间管理专家做了一个让学生们永生难忘的实验。故选A。 2. 句意:首先,他拿出一些鸡蛋大小的石头,小心翼翼地把它们一个一个地放进罐子里。 quickly快速地;bravely勇敢地;carefully小心地;difficultly困难地。根据“he took out some egg-sized rocks and...placed them, one at a time, into the jar”可知,此处应表示他把石头一个一个地小心地放到罐子里面。故选C。 3. 句意:当罐子装满了,里面再也装不下石头时,他问:“罐子满了吗?” top顶部;side边;bottom底部;middle中间。根据“no more rocks would fit inside”可知,此处应表示石头已经装到了罐子的顶部。故选A。 4. 句意:然后他把一些小石头放进罐子里,摇动罐子,使石头落到大石头之间的空隙里。 held握着;shook摇动;broke打破;carried拿起。根据“causing the stones down into the space between the big rocks”可知,此处让小石头落到大石头之间的空隙里,需要摇动罐子。故选B。 5. 句意:它进入了石块和石头之间的所有空隙。 cup杯子;eggs鸡蛋;water水;stones石头。根据“Then he put some small stones in and...the jar causing the stones down into the space between the big rocks.”可知,罐子里已经有了大石块和小石头,此处指沙子进入了石块和石头之间的所有空隙。故选D。 6. 句意:一位热心的学生说:“关键是,不管你有多忙,只要你非常努力地尝试,就能找到时间做更多的事情。” busy忙的;free空闲的;happy开心的;tired累的。根据“you can find some time to do more if you try really hard”可知,此处表示不管你有多忙,只要你非常努力地尝试,就能找到时间做更多的事情。故选A。 7. 句意:这个实验告诉我们的事实是:如果你不先把大石头放进去,你就永远不能把它们放进去了。 question问题;problem问题;reason理由;truth事实。根据“...this experiment tells us is: If you don’t put the big rocks in first, you’ll never get them in at all.”可知,此处是这个实验告诉我们的事实。故选D。 8. 句意:在我的生活中,它们是我所爱的东西,我的家人,我的健康,我的教育,我的梦想……。 make制作;show展示;love热爱;change改变。根据“my family members, my health, my education, my dreams...”可知,此处指我热爱的东西。故选C。 9. 句意:如果你把注意力集中在不重要的事情上,那么你的生活就会充满无关紧要的小事情,你将永远不会有足够的时间花费在大的重要的事情:大石头上。 useful有用的;interesting有趣的;impossible不可能的;unimportant不重要的。根据“then you’ll fill your life with little things that don’t really matter”可知,此处表示你的生活会充满无关紧要的小事情是由于你把注意力集中在不重要的事情上。故选D。 10. 句意:如果你把注意力集中在不重要的事情上,那么你的生活就会充满无关紧要的小事情,你将永远不会有足够的时间花费在大的重要的事情:大石头上。 ever曾经;never从不;often经常;always总是。根据“If you focus on the...things”可知,此处表示你把注意力集中在不重要的事情上,你就不会有足够的时间花费在大的重要的事情上。故选B。 / 学科网(北京)股份有限公司 $$

资源预览图

重难点08 感叹句和祈使句 - 2025年中考英语【热点·重点·难点】专练(广东专用)
1
重难点08 感叹句和祈使句 - 2025年中考英语【热点·重点·难点】专练(广东专用)
2
重难点08 感叹句和祈使句 - 2025年中考英语【热点·重点·难点】专练(广东专用)
3
所属专辑
相关资源
由于学科网是一个信息分享及获取的平台,不确保部分用户上传资料的 来源及知识产权归属。如您发现相关资料侵犯您的合法权益,请联系学科网,我们核实后将及时进行处理。